| TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 | |
|
|
Auteur | Message |
---|
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 15:50 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 13:43 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 12:03 | |
| CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL
1 11 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 13:39:11 2 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:17 3 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:26 4 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:35 5 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:39 6 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:41 7 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:43 8 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:43 9 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:43 10 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:46 11 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:48 12 114 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:50 13 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:51 14 43 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:52 15 21 * Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:52 16 24 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:53 17 147 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:54 18 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:55 19 81 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:55 20 95 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:56 21 98 * Dennis VAN WINDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:56 22 78 Cameron WURF Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:57 23 75 * Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:58 24 115 Tiago MACHADO Team RadioShack 00:00:59 25 146 * Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:01:00 26 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:03 27 162 * Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:01:04 28 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Team RadioShack 00:01:08 29 86 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:08 30 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:08 31 112 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:01:08 32 135 * Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:01:08 33 133 * Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 00:01:09 34 131 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:01:09 35 141 * Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:01:10 36 124 * Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:01:11 37 65 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:01:16 38 72 * Davide CIMOLAI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:17 39 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Katusha Team 00:01:19 40 1 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:19 41 126 * Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:01:19 42 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:01:22 43 88 David TANNER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:23 44 61 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:01:24 45 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:25 46 94 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:26 47 136 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Movistar Team 00:01:31 48 67 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:01:40 49 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:01:41 50 6 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:50 51 8 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:57 52 84 * Jonas JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:02:23 53 117 * Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:03:02 54 132 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:03:05 55 134 * Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:03:33 56 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:04:06 57 123 * Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:04:06 58 161 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:04:18 59 113 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 00:04:19 60 17 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:04:25 61 33 * Giacomo NIZZOLO Team Leopard-Trek 00:04:28 62 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:04:29 63 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:04:32 64 157 * Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:04:33 65 2 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:04:35 66 104 * Michel KREDER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:04:40 67 85 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank SunGard 00:04:40 68 7 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:04:48 69 23 * Jens DEBUSSCHERE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:04:55 70 173 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:04:56 71 5 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:05:26 72 164 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:06:54 73 183 Haijun MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:07:02 74 105 * Cameron MEYER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:07:52 75 12 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:08:10 76 87 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:08:20 77 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:08:27 78 46 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:08:30 79 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:08:42 80 53 * Christopher BUTLER BMC Racing Team 00:08:46 81 44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:09:04 82 155 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:09:04 83 122 * Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha Team 00:09:06 84 31 Anders LUND Team Leopard-Trek 00:09:07 85 42 * Davide APPOLLONIO Sky Procycling 00:09:07 86 4 * Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:09:11 87 48 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 00:09:13 88 77 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:09:20 89 58 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:09:24 90 64 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:09:24 91 14 * Leigh HOWARD HTC - Highroad 00:09:35 92 186 * Meiyin WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:09:49 93 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:09:56 94 26 Maarten NEYENS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:10:07 95 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:10:09 96 154 Iljo KEISSE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:10:14 97 73 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:10:24 98 148 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:10:33 99 22 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:10:33 100 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 00:10:37 101 37 Robert WAGNER Team Leopard-Trek 00:10:39 102 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:10:52 103 138 * Enrique SANZ Movistar Team 00:11:01 104 32 Martin MORTENSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:11:05 105 91 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:13:50 106 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:14:13 107 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:14:15 108 163 * Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:14:21 109 15 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - Highroad 00:14:22 110 71 * Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:14:28 111 52 * Chad BEYER BMC Racing Team 00:14:31 112 55 * Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:14:33 113 97 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:14:37 114 167 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:14:38 115 66 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:14:46 116 93 Stef CLEMENT Rabobank Cycling Team 00:14:47 117 182 * Kun JIANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:14:49 118 125 * Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 00:14:56 119 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:14:58 120 175 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:14:58 121 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:15:01 122 13 * Caleb FAIRLY HTC - Highroad 00:15:08 123 47 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 00:15:11 124 172 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:15:14 125 82 Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:15:14 126 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:15:15 127 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:15:16 128 62 * Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD 00:15:21 129 121 * Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 00:15:27 130 153 Francesco CHICCHI Quick Step Cycling Team 00:15:33 131 92 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:15:36 132 184 * Ben MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:15:36 133 181 Xi Tao JI Chinese National Cycling Team 00:15:38 134 127 Nikolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 00:15:38 135 34 Martin PEDERSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:15:52 136 76 * Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:15:58 137 151 Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:16:45 138 187 * Ruisong ZHANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:16:46 139 185 * Fengnian WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:16:53
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 11:58 | |
| DERNIERE ETAPE
1 121 * Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 02:19:44 2 82 Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 3 77 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 4 157 * Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 5 42 * Davide APPOLLONIO Sky Procycling 00:00:00 6 153 Francesco CHICCHI Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 7 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 8 33 * Giacomo NIZZOLO Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 9 55 * Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 10 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 11 92 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 12 67 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 13 22 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 14 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 15 135 * Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 16 71 * Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 17 86 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 18 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 19 164 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 20 127 Nikolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 00:00:00 21 26 Maarten NEYENS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 22 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 23 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 24 7 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 25 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 26 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 27 52 * Chad BEYER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 28 131 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:00:00 29 123 * Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 30 172 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 31 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 32 114 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:00 33 132 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 34 146 * Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 35 11 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 36 78 Cameron WURF Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 37 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:00 38 75 * Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 39 21 * Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 40 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:00 41 81 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 42 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:00 43 43 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:00 44 117 * Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 45 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:00 46 104 * Michel KREDER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 47 181 Xi Tao JI Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 48 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 49 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 50 125 * Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 51 47 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 52 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 53 65 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 54 95 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 55 141 * Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 56 112 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:00:00 57 8 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 58 147 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 59 1 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 60 113 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 00:00:00 61 72 * Davide CIMOLAI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 62 186 * Meiyin WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 63 14 * Leigh HOWARD HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 64 6 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 65 173 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 66 24 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 67 23 * Jens DEBUSSCHERE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 68 183 Haijun MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 69 44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:00:00 70 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 71 5 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 72 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 73 115 Tiago MACHADO Team RadioShack 00:00:00 74 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 75 163 * Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 76 61 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 77 98 * Dennis VAN WINDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 78 134 * Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:00:00 79 162 * Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 80 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 81 84 * Jonas JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 82 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 83 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 84 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 85 2 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 86 46 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 87 94 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 88 124 * Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 89 85 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 90 122 * Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 91 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 92 161 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 93 15 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 94 136 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Movistar Team 00:00:00 95 17 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 96 53 * Christopher BUTLER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 97 148 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 98 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 99 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Katusha Team 00:00:00 100 87 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 101 154 Iljo KEISSE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 102 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 103 126 * Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 104 88 David TANNER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 105 133 * Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 00:00:00 106 105 * Cameron MEYER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 107 97 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 108 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 109 48 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 00:00:00 110 93 Stef CLEMENT Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 111 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 112 4 * Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 113 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 114 175 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:00:17 115 64 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:00:17 116 182 * Kun JIANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:17 117 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 00:00:17 118 32 Martin MORTENSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:17 119 34 Martin PEDERSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:17 120 31 Anders LUND Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:17 121 62 * Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD 00:00:17 122 187 * Ruisong ZHANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:17 123 13 * Caleb FAIRLY HTC - Highroad 00:00:17 124 167 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:17 125 12 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:00:17 126 91 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:17 127 76 * Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:17 128 184 * Ben MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:17 129 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:00:17 130 37 Robert WAGNER Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:17 131 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:17 132 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:17 133 73 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:17 134 66 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:17 135 185 * Fengnian WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:43 136 58 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:00:47 137 155 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:49 138 138 * Enrique SANZ Movistar Team 00:01:01 139 151 Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:22 188 * Yiming ZHAO Chinese National Cycling Team Abandon 102 * Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo Non Partant
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 10:21 | |
| DERNIERE ETAPE
1. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) 2:19:44 2. Juan José Haedo (Saxo Bank-SunGard) m.t. 3. Elia Viviani (Liquigas-Cannondale) m.t. 4. Matteo Trentin (Quick Step) m.t. 5. Davide Appollonio (Sky) m.t. 6. Francesco Chicchi (Quick Step) m.t. 7. Heinrich Haussler (Garmin-Cervélo) m.t. 8. Giacomo Nizzolo (Leopard-Trek) m.t. 9. Alexander Kristoff (BMC) m.t. 10. Sebastien Hinault (AG2R) m.t.
General:
1. Tony Martin (HTC-Highroad)
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 09.10.11 10:19 | |
| DERNIERE ETAPE
1. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) 2. Juan José Haedo (Saxo Bank-SunGard) 3. Elia Viviani (Liquigas-Cannondale)
10. Sébastien Hinault (AG2R-La Mondiale)
General: 1. Tony Martin (HTC-Highroad)
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 13:14 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 13:05 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 12:59 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 10:07 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 4e ETAPE
1 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 11:19:27 2 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:17 3 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 0:00:26 4 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 0:00:35 5 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:39 6 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:41 7 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 0:00:43 8 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 0:00:43 9 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:43 10 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:46 11 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 0:00:48 12 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 0:00:50 13 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 0:00:51 14 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 0:00:52 15 * Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:52 16 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:53 17 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 0:00:54 18 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 0:00:55 19 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:55 20 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:56
42 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:01:22
56 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 0:04:06
70 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 0:04:56
78 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 0:08:27
117 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 0:14:41
126 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 0:15:14
128 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 0:15:16
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 9:57 | |
| 4e ETAPE
1 77 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 04:09:08 2 71 * Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 3 82 Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 4 121 * Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 00:00:00 5 125 * Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 6 55 * Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 7 14 * Leigh HOWARD HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 8 67 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 9 138 * Enrique SANZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 10 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 11 42 * Davide APPOLLONIO Sky Procycling 00:00:00 12 153 Francesco CHICCHI Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 13 33 * Giacomo NIZZOLO Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 14 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 15 7 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 16 164 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 17 135 * Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 18 123 * Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 19 26 Maarten NEYENS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 20 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 21 22 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 22 183 Haijun MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 23 92 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 24 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 25 98 * Dennis VAN WINDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 26 157 * Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 27 181 Xi Tao JI Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 28 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 29 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 30 114 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:00 31 72 * Davide CIMOLAI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 32 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 33 5 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 34 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 35 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:00 36 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:00 37 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 38 127 Nikolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 00:00:00 39 78 Cameron WURF Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 40 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 41 132 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 42 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:00 43 131 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:00:00 44 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 45 117 * Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 46 75 * Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 47 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 48 81 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 49 141 * Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 50 58 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 51 95 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 52 52 * Chad BEYER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 53 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 54 163 * Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 55 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 56 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:00 57 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 58 162 * Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 59 43 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:00 60 11 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 61 84 * Jonas JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 62 73 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 63 97 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 64 76 * Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 65 21 * Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 66 88 David TANNER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 67 15 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 68 122 * Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 69 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 70 112 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:00:00 71 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Katusha Team 00:00:00 72 186 * Meiyin WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 73 115 Tiago MACHADO Team RadioShack 00:00:00 74 86 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 75 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 76 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 77 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 78 47 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 79 161 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 80 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 81 146 * Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 82 24 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 83 23 * Jens DEBUSSCHERE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 84 134 * Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:00:00 85 65 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 86 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 87 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 88 148 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 89 113 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 00:00:00 90 147 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 91 94 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 92 46 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 93 172 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 94 61 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 95 124 * Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 96 4 * Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 97 1 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 98 44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:00:00 99 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 100 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 101 2 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 102 8 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 103 136 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Movistar Team 00:00:00 104 53 * Christopher BUTLER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 105 64 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 106 6 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 107 48 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 00:00:00 108 173 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 109 87 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 110 17 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 111 126 * Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 112 182 * Kun JIANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 113 187 * Ruisong ZHANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 114 133 * Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 00:00:00 115 31 Anders LUND Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 116 93 Stef CLEMENT Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 117 151 Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 118 91 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 119 66 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 120 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:00:00 121 13 * Caleb FAIRLY HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 122 34 Martin PEDERSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 123 167 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 124 104 * Michel KREDER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 125 155 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 126 62 * Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 127 175 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 128 12 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 129 184 * Ben MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 130 188 * Yiming ZHAO Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 131 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 132 105 * Cameron MEYER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 133 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 134 85 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:15 135 185 * Fengnian WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:15 136 37 Robert WAGNER Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:17 137 154 Iljo KEISSE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:17 138 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:22 139 32 Martin MORTENSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:54 140 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 00:02:18 141 102 * Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:02:18
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 08.10.11 9:27 | |
| 4e ETAPE
. Elia Viviani (Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:09:08 2. Peter Sagan (Liquigas-Cannondale) m.t. 3. Juan José Haedo (Saxo Bank-SunGard) m.t. 4. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) m.t. 5. Alexander Porsev (katusha) m.t. 6. Alexander Kristoff (BMC) m.t. 7. Leigh Howard (HTC-Highroad) m.t. 8. Manuele Mori (Lampre-ISD) m.t. 9. Enrique Sanz (Movistar Team) m.t. 10. Heinrich Haussler (Garmin-Cervélo)
General:
1. Tony Martin (HTC-Highroad)
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 07.10.11 15:38 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 07.10.11 15:34 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 07.10.11 15:29 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 07.10.11 12:00 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 3e ETAPE
1 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC - Highroad 7:10:19 2 David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:17 3 Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:26 4 Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:35 5 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:39 6 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:41 7 Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:00:43 8 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 9 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 10 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:46 11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La mondiale 0:00:48 12 Benjamin King (USA) Team RadioShack 0:00:50 13 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:51 14 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:00:52 15 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 16 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:53 17 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:00:54 18 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:00:55 19 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank SunGard 20 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:56 21 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 22 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:57 23 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:58 24 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:00:59 25 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:01:00 42 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:01:22
56 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:04:06
71 Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:04:56
80 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:08:27 119 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:14:41 129 Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:15:14 131 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 0:15:16
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 07.10.11 11:52 | |
| 3e ETAPE
1 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 3:53:15 2 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack 3 Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:00:01 4 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 5 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank SunGard 6 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 7 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team 8 Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana 9 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 10 Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank SunGard 11 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 12 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 13 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 14 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank SunGard 15 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 16 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 17 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 18 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team 19 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team 20 Jean Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 21 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC - Highroad 22 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 23 Benjamin King (USA) Team RadioShack 24 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 25 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Ita) Movistar Team 26 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 27 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 28 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 29 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 30 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 31 David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin - Cervelo 32 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team 33 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 34 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 35 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team 36 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team 37 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma - Lotto 38 Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Sky Procycling 39 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 40 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 41 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 42 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team RadioShack 43 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin - Cervelo 44 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 45 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 46 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 47 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 48 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 49 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 50 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 51 Jonas Jorgensen (Den) Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:50 52 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:00:01 53 Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:11 54 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 55 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack 56 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:03:10 57 Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin - Cervelo 58 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team 59 Markel Irizar (Spa) Team RadioShack 60 Amets Txurruka Ansola (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 61 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 62 Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 63 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 64 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 65 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:28 66 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 67 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Leopard-Trek 68 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 69 Michael Morkov (Den) Saxo Bank SunGard 70 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC - Highroad 71 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 72 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 73 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:05:28 74 Haijun Ma (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 0:05:31 75 Christopher Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:06:59 76 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin - Cervelo 77 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 78 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 79 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 80 Anders Lund (Den) Team Leopard-Trek 81 Chris Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank SunGard 82 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC - Highroad 83 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 84 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 85 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC - Highroad 86 Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:08:07 87 Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team 88 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 89 Lucas Sebastien Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank SunGard 90 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 91 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 92 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 93 Dario-David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling 94 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Katusha Team 95 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling 96 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 97 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:40 98 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Lotto 99 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 100 Martin Mortensen (Den) Team Leopard-Trek 101 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 102 Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC - Highroad 103 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team 104 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 105 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Leopard-Trek 106 Kun Jiang (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 0:12:38 107 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 108 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 109 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team 110 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:13:29 111 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 112 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin - Cervelo 113 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC - Highroad 114 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 115 Ruisong Zhang (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 116 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - ISD 117 Xi Tao Ji (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 118 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 119 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 120 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 121 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Leopard-Trek 122 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 123 Julien Bérard (Fra) AG2R La mondiale 124 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 125 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team 126 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 127 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank SunGard 128 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 129 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 130 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 131 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team 132 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 133 Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC - Highroad 134 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 135 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 136 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 137 Yiming Zhao (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 138 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 139 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 140 Ben Ma (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 141 Fengnian Wang (Chn) Chinese National Cycling Team 142 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana 143 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling DNF Joost Posthuma (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek DNF Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team DNF Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Leopard-Trek
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 18:33 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 14:08 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 13:22 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 10:11 | |
| CLT GENERAL APRES LA 2e ETAPE
1 11 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 03:17:03 2 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:17 3 46 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:00:24 4 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:26 5 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:35 6 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:39 7 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:41 8 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:43 9 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:43 10 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:43 11 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:46 12 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:00:47 13 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:49 14 114 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:50 15 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:51
33 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:00:57
70 175 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:01:13
84 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:01:22
101 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:01:29
118 172 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:01:46
120 173 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:01:47
122 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:01:48
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 10:06 | |
| 2e ETAPE
1 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 03:03:30 2 121 * Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 00:00:00 3 92 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 4 153 Francesco CHICCHI Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 5 55 * Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 6 77 * Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 7 42 * Davide APPOLLONIO Sky Procycling 00:00:00 8 33 * Giacomo NIZZOLO Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 9 67 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 10 135 * Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 11 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 12 125 * Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 13 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 14 122 * Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha Team 00:00:00 15 22 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 16 14 * Leigh HOWARD HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 17 138 * Enrique SANZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 18 164 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 19 71 * Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 20 114 * Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:00 21 23 * Jens DEBUSSCHERE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 22 78 Cameron WURF Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 23 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 24 46 * Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 25 26 Maarten NEYENS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 26 165 * Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 27 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 28 52 * Chad BEYER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 29 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 30 163 * Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 31 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 32 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 33 4 * Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 34 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 35 146 * Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 36 186 * Meiyin WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 37 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 38 104 * Michel KREDER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 39 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 40 127 Nikolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 00:00:00 41 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 42 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 43 115 Tiago MACHADO Team RadioShack 00:00:00 44 183 Haijun MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 45 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 46 86 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 47 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:00 48 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 49 61 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 50 98 * Dennis VAN WINDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 51 84 * Jonas JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 52 95 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 53 11 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 54 124 * Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 55 132 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:00:00 56 173 * Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 57 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 58 157 * Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 59 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 60 21 * Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 61 147 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 62 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:00 63 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:00 64 91 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 65 75 * Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 66 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 67 72 * Davide CIMOLAI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 68 2 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 69 136 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Movistar Team 00:00:00 70 47 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 00:00:00 71 37 Robert WAGNER Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 72 131 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:00:00 73 15 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 74 117 * Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 75 161 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 76 134 * Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:00:00 77 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 78 81 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 79 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 80 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 81 87 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 82 43 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:00 83 65 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 84 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 85 5 * Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 86 17 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 87 148 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 88 175 * Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 89 181 Xi Tao JI Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 90 36 Tom STAMSNIJDER Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 91 31 Anders LUND Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 92 76 * Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 93 58 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 94 88 David TANNER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 95 1 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 96 73 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 97 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:00 98 97 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 99 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 100 82 Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 101 8 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 102 187 * Ruisong ZHANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 103 188 * Yiming ZHAO Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 104 113 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 00:00:00 105 112 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:00:00 106 123 * Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 107 64 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 108 13 * Caleb FAIRLY HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 109 154 Iljo KEISSE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 110 85 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00 111 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 112 182 * Kun JIANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 113 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Katusha Team 00:00:00 114 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 115 162 * Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 116 167 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00 117 24 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:00 118 48 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 00:00:00 119 44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:00:00 120 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:00 121 141 * Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:00:00 122 7 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 123 151 Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 124 66 * Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 125 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Team RadioShack 00:00:00 126 94 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 127 62 * Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD 00:00:00 128 133 * Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 00:00:00 129 172 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:00 130 54 * Yannick EIJSSEN BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 131 34 Martin PEDERSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 132 35 Joost POSTHUMA Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 133 32 Martin MORTENSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:00 134 53 * Christopher BUTLER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 135 12 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:00:00 136 102 * Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 137 105 * Cameron MEYER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:00 138 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:00:00 139 184 * Ben MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 140 93 Stef CLEMENT Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:00 141 126 * Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:00:00 142 185 * Fengnian WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:00:00 143 6 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:00:00 144 51 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00 145 155 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 146 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:00 106 * Andrew TALANSKY Team Garmin - Cervelo Abandon
| |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 9:53 | |
| 2e ETAPE
1. Heinrich Haussler (Garmin-Cervélo) 2. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha)m.t. 3. Theo Bos (Rabobank) m.t. 4. Francesco Chicci (Quick Step) m.t. 5. Alexander Kristoff (BMC) m.t. 5. Elia Viviani (Liquigas-Cannondale) m.t. 7. Davide Appollonio (Sky) m.t. 8. Giacomo Nizzolo (Leopard-TreK) m.t. 9. Manuele Mori (Lampre-ISD) m.t. 10. Ángel Madrazo (Movistar Team) m.t. | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 06.10.11 9:49 | |
| 2e ETAPE
1. Heinrich Haussler (Garmin-Cervélo) 2. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) 3. Theo Bos (Rabobank) 4. Francesco Chicci (Quick Step) | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 05.10.11 17:24 | |
| | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 05.10.11 17:20 | |
| 1e ETAPE
1. 11 Tony MARTIN HTC-Highroad en 13:33 2 101 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:17 3 46 Alex DOWSETT Sky Procycling 00:00:24 4 41 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:26 5 45 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 00:00:35 6 91 Lars BOOM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:36 7 25 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:39 8 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:41 9 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:43 10 152 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:43 11 143 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:43 12 156 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:00:46 13 57 John MURPHY BMC Racing Team 00:00:47 14 171 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 00:00:49 15 114 Benjamin KING Team RadioShack 00:00:50 16 137 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 00:00:51 17 43 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:52 18 21 Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:52 19 117 Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:00:52 20 167 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:53 21 24 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:53 22 163 Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:53 23 15 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - Highroad 00:00:54 24 147 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:54 25 105 Cameron MEYER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:54 26 132 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:00:55 27 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:55 28 12 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:00:55 29 81 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:55 30 95 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:56 31 98 Dennis VAN WINDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:56 32 14 Leigh HOWARD HTC - Highroad 00:00:56 33 178 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La mondiale 00:00:57 34 123 Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:00:57 35 78 Cameron WURF Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:57 36 165 Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:57 37 44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:00:58 38 75 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:58 39 85 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:58 40 17 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:00:58 41 115 Tiago MACHADO Team RadioShack 00:00:59 42 122 Vladimir ISAYCHEV Katusha Team 00:01:00 43 71 Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:00 44 146 Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:01:00 45 66 Adriano MALORI Lampre - ISD 00:01:01 46 42 Davide APPOLLONIO Sky Procycling 00:01:01 47 33 Giacomo NIZZOLO Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:01 48 35 Joost POSTHUMA Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:02 49 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:03 50 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 00:01:04 51 162 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:01:04 52 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:05 53 4 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:05 54 55 Alexander KRISTOFF BMC Racing Team 00:01:05 55 157 Matteo TRENTIN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:06 56 48 Christian KNEES Sky Procycling 00:01:07 57 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Team RadioShack 00:01:08 58 86 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:08 59 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:08 60 135 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:01:08 61 133 Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Movistar Team 00:01:09 62 161 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:01:09 63 97 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:09 64 112 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:01:09 65 131 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:01:09 66 102 Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:09 67 113 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 00:01:10 68 141 Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:01:10 69 124 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:01:11 70 175 Biel KADRI AG2R La mondiale 00:01:13 71 77 Elia VIVIANI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:14 72 32 Martin MORTENSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:15 73 65 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:01:16 74 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:01:16 75 72 Davide CIMOLAI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:17 76 155 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:17 77 154 Iljo KEISSE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:18 78 93 Stef CLEMENT Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:19 79 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Katusha Team 00:01:19 80 1 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:19 81 126 Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:01:19 82 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:01:20 83 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:20 84 56 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:01:22 85 87 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:22 86 13 Caleb FAIRLY HTC - Highroad 00:01:23 87 88 David TANNER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:23 88 134 Javier IRIARTE Movistar Team 00:01:23 89 61 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:01:24 90 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:25 91 2 Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:26 92 37 Robert WAGNER Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:26 93 94 Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:26 94 36 Tom STAMSNIJDER Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:26 95 164 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:01:27 96 51 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 00:01:27 97 26 Maarten NEYENS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:28 98 23 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:28 99 125 Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 00:01:28 100 73 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:28 101 176 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:01:29 102 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Liquigas-Cannondale 00:01:30 103 136 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Movistar Team 00:01:31 104 104 Michel KREDER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:31 105 183 Haijun MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:01:32 106 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:01:34 107 84 Jonas JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:34 108 54 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC Racing Team 00:01:35 109 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:01:36 110 62 Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD 00:01:36 111 58 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 00:01:39 112 7 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:39 113 67 Manuele MORI Lampre - ISD 00:01:40 114 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:01:41 115 186 Meiyin WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:01:43 116 47 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 00:01:43 117 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Lampre - ISD 00:01:44 118 172 Julien BÉRARD AG2R La mondiale 00:01:46 119 82 Juan Jose HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:01:46 120 173 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:01:47 121 53 Christopher BUTLER BMC Racing Team 00:01:48 122 174 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 00:01:48 123 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:01:50 124 6 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:50 125 184 Ben MA Chinese National Cycling Team 00:01:51 126 31 Anders LUND Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:52 127 138 Enrique SANZ Movistar Team 00:01:54 128 148 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:01:54 129 22 Kenny DE HAES Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:54 130 52 Chad BEYER BMC Racing Team 00:01:54 131 151 Marco BANDIERA Quick Step Cycling Team 00:01:55 132 182 Kun JIANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:01:55 133 8 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:57 134 5 Mikel LANDA MEANA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:01:59 135 121 Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 00:01:59 136 106 Andrew TALANSKY Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:02:03 137 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:02:03 138 153 Francesco CHICCHI Quick Step Cycling Team 00:02:05 139 34 Martin PEDERSEN Team Leopard-Trek 00:02:07 140 92 Theo BOS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:02:08 141 64 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:02:09 142 181 Xi Tao JI Chinese National Cycling Team 00:02:10 143 127 Nikolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 00:02:10 144 76 Juraj SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:02:13 145 185 Fengnian WANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:02:27 146 188 Yiming ZHAO Chinese National Cycling Team 00:02:36 147 187 Ruisong ZHANG Chinese National Cycling Team 00:03:01 | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 04.10.11 18:52 | |
| LES ENGAGESEuskaltel - Euskadi 1 Igor ANTON 2 Amets TXURRUKA 3 Mikel ASTARLOZA 4 Ion IZAGIRRE 5 Mikel LANDA 6 Mikel NIEVE 7 Alan PEREZ 8 Samuel SANCHEZ HTC - Highroad 11 Tony MARTIN 12 Michael ALBASINI 13 Caleb FAIRLY 14 Leigh HOWARD 15 Hayden ROULSTON 16 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV 17 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma - Lotto 21 Bart DE CLERCQ 22 Kenny DE HAES 23 Jens DEBUSSCHERE 24 Adam HANSEN 25 Olivier KAISEN 26 Maarten NEYENS 27 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Team Leopard-Trek 31 Anders LUND 32 Martin MORTENSEN 33 Giacomo NIZZOLO 34 Martin PEDERSEN 35 Joost POSTHUMA 36 Tom STAMSNIJDER 37 Robert WAGNER Sky Procycling 41 Chris FROOME 42 Davide APPOLLONIO 43 Michael BARRY 44 Dario-David CIONI 45 Stephen CUMMINGS 46 Alex DOWSETT 47 Jérémy HUNT 48 Christian KNEES BMC Racing Team 51 Brent BOOKWALTER 52 Chad BEYER 53 Christopher BUTLER 54 Yannick EIJSSEN 55 Alexander KRISTOFF 56 Amael MOINARD 57 John MURPHY 58 Danilo WYSS Lampre - ISD 61 Damiano CUNEGO 62 Alfredo BALLONI 63 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 64 Matteo BONO 65 Francesco GAVAZZI 66 Adriano MALORI 67 Manuele MORI 68 Daniele PIETROPOLLI Liquigas-Cannondale 71 Peter SAGAN 72 Davide CIMOLAI 73 Mauro DA DALTO 74 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA 75 Daniel OSS 76 Juraj SAGAN 77 Elia VIVIANI 78 Cameron WURF Saxo Bank SunGard 81 Nick NUYENS 82 Mads CHRISTENSEN 83 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO 84 Jonas JORGENSEN 85 Michael MORKOV 86 Luke ROBERTS 87 Chris SÖRENSEN 88 David TANNER Rabobank Cycling Team 91 Lars BOOM 92 Theo BOS 93 Stef CLEMENT 94 Juan Manuel GARATE 95 Paul MARTENS 96 Luis Leon SANCHEZ 97 Jos VAN EMDEN 98 Dennis VAN WINDEN Team Garmin - Cervelo 101 David MILLAR 102 Jack BOBRIDGE 103 Heinrich HAUSSLER 104 Michel KREDER 105 Cameron MEYER 106 Andrew TALANSKY 107 Johan VAN SUMMEREN 108 Matt WILSON Team RadioShack 111 Janez BRAJKOVIC 112 Philip DEIGNAN 113 Markel IRIZAR 114 Benjamin KING 115 Tiago MACHADO 116 Dmitriy MURAVYEV 117 Nelson OLIVEIRA 118 Haimar ZUBELDIA Katusha Team 121 Denis GALIMZYANOV 122 Vladimir ISAICHEV 123 Artem OVECHKIN 124 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN 125 Alexander PORSEV 126 Egor SILIN 127 Nikolay TRUSOV 128 Stijn VANDENBERGH Movistar Team 131 Pablo LASTRAS 132 Jesus HERRADA 133 Beñat INTXAUSTI 134 Javier IRIARTE 135 Angel MADRAZO 136 Sergio PARDILLA 137 Ruben PLAZA 138 Enrique SANZ Pro Team Astana 141 Simon CLARKE 142 Enrico GASPAROTTO 143 Andriy GRIVKO 144 Maxim IGLINSKIY 145 Valentin IGLINSKIY 146 Tanel KANGERT 147 Andrey MIZUROV 148 Sergey RENEV Quick Step Cycling Team 151 Marco BANDIERA 152 Dario CATALDO 153 Francesco CHICCHI 154 Iljo KEISSE 155 Francesco REDA 156 Niki TERPSTRA 157 Matteo TRENTIN 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 161 Matteo CARRARA 162 Thomas DE GENDT 163 Martijn KEIZER 164 Wouter MOL 165 Rob RUIJGH 166 Frederik VEUCHELEN 167 Lieuwe WESTRA AG2R La mondiale 171 Nicolas ROCHE 172 Julien BÉRARD 173 Mikael CHÉREL 174 Sébastien HINAULT 175 Blel KADRI 176 Lloyd MONDORY 177 Jean Christophe PERAUD 178 Christophe RIBLON Chinese National Cycling Team 181 Xi Tao JI 182 Kun JIANG 183 Yilin LIU 184 Ben MA 185 Fengnian WANG 186 Meiyin WANG 187 Ruisong ZHANG 188 Yiming ZHAO | |
|
| |
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 28.09.11 10:31 | |
| | |
|
| |
Contenu sponsorisé
| Sujet: Re: TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 | |
| |
|
| |
| TOUR DE PEKIN-TOUR OF BEIJING --Chine-- 05 au 09.10.2011 | |
|