PARCOURS ET ENGAGESLES ENGAGES 6 FRANCAISFARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA (FAR) –GBR1. GUARDINI Andrea ITA 12.06.1989
瓜尔迪尼
2. ASCANI Luca ITA 29.06.1983
鲁
卡
3. BALLONI Alfredo ITA 20.09.1989
阿尔弗雷德
4. BENENATI Cristian ITA 15.07.1982
克里斯蒂安
5. DE PATRE Roberto ITA 13.09.1988
罗伯特
6. GIORDANI Leonardo ITA 27.05.1977
雷奥纳多
7. NARDECCHIA Umberto ITA 11.05.1981
乌姆博托
ANDALUCIA (ACG) – ESP11. PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ESP 18.02.1976
艾德里安
12. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP 29.01.1980
古斯塔佛
13. RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ESP 13.03.1978
拉米热兹
14. ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ESP 16.03.1982
耶稣
罗森多
15. CHACON Javier ESP 29.07.1985
贾维尔 16. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP 30.12.1988
罗巴托
17. CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ESP 09.01.1990
安东尼奥
RUSVELO (RVL) - RUS21. ERSHOV Artur RUS 07.03.1990
阿特尔
22. MARKOV Alexey RUS 26.05.1979
亚历克斯
23. SEROV Alexander RUS 12.11.1982
瑟
·
亚历山大
24. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS 06.03.1989
伊夫基尼
25. KOVALEV Ivan RUS 26.07.1986
伊
凡
26. FIRSANOV Sergey RUS 03.07.1982
瑟
吉
27. MIRONOV Alexander RUS 22.01.1984
米
亚历山大
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM (CSS) – CHN31. LIU Biao CHN 15.03.1988
刘
彪
32. JIAO Pengda CHN 13.02.1986
焦鹏达
33. XU Gang CHN 28.01.1984
徐
刚
34. KEMPS Aaron AUS 10.09.1983
亚
伦
35. JIANG Kun CHN 23.11.1986
姜
坤
36. CLARKE William AUS 11.04.1985
威
廉
37. WURF Cameron AUS 03.08.1983
卡梅伦
美国
TEAM TYPE 1 – SANOFI (TT1) – USA41. REIJNEN Kiel USA 01.06.1986
基
尔
42. CALABRIA Fabio AUS 27.08.1987
法比奥
43. CALLEGARIN Daniele ITA 21.09.1982
丹尼尔
44. DUGAN William USA 15.01.1987
威
廉
45. ILESIC Aldo Ino SLO 01.09.1984
伊
诺
46. ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA 16.05.1984
朱莉恩47. ROSSKOPF Joseph USA 05.09.1989
约瑟夫
LANDBOUWKREDIET – EUPHONY (LAN) – BEL51. TRAKSEL Bobbie NED 03.11.1981
博
比
52. COHNEN Stefan NED 04.12.1982
斯蒂芬
53. HONIG Reinier NED 28.10.1983
雷尼尔
54. PEETERS Kevin BEL 05.02.1987
彼得斯
凯
文
55. STALLAERT Joeri BEL 25.01.1991
约
里
56. CLAEYS Kevin BEL 26.03.1988
克雷斯
凯文
57. DEVILLERS Gilles BEL 12.02.1985
吉利斯
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM (UHC) – USA61. KEOUGH Jacobe USA 18.06.1987
雅各布
62. FRATTINI Davide ITA 06.08.1978
大
卫
63. THOMPSON Jay RSA 04.12.1986
杰
伊
64. HEGYVARY Adrian USA 05.01.1984
艾德里安
65. LOUDER Jeffry USA 08.12.1977
杰
夫
66. MENZIES Karl AUS 17.06.1977
卡
尔
67. WHITE Bradley USA 15.01.1982
布拉德利
TABRIZ PETROCHEMICAL TEAM (TPT) – IRI71. MALEKI MIZAN Ramin IRI 18.03.1987
拉
民
72. ASKARI Hossein IRI 23.03.1975
何
欣
73. NATEGHI Hossein IRI 08.02.1987
侯赛因
74. JAHANBANIAN Kamnabi Hossein IRI 02.04.1976
卡姆那比
75. KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI Behnam IRI 07.02.1989
巴哈纳姆
76. KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir IRI 07.01.1993
阿米尔
77. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 21.09.1985
萨义德
AZAD UNIVERSITY CROSS TEAM (AZC) – IRI81. NINO CORREDOR Victor COL 04.06.1973
维克托
82. SAEIDITANHA Abbas IRI 05.01.1981
阿巴斯
83. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar ESP 16.10.1983
奥斯卡
84. GHAFFARI Vahid IRI 07.10.1988
瓦黑德
85. CELIS ZABALA Vidal ESP 21.08.1982
维代尔
86. HAGHI Alireza IRI 08.02.1979
哈
奇
87. MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin IRI 26.03.1990
阿
文
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA (AS2) – KAZ91. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr KAZ 26.02.1987
亚力山卓
92. KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin BLR 03.08.1989
坎斯坦欣
93. JUMABEKOV Nazar KAZ 01.03.1987
纳萨尔
94. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ 07.03.1987
鲁士兰
95. AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ 27.01.1992
马克萨特
96. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat KAZ 09.05.1992
努尔波拉特
97. UMERBEKOV Nikita KAZ 14.09.1991
尼基塔
JELLY BELLY CYCLING (JBC) – USA101. DAVILA Luis Enrique MEX 21.04.1992
恩里科
102. HAGMAN Alex USA 16.12.1983
亚历克斯
103. ORONTE Emerson USA 29.01.1990
爱默生
104. DE JONG Menso USA 27.01.1989
门
索
105. HERNANDEZ Sergio USA 08.01.1985
色吉奥
106. VAN DER VELDE Ricardo NED 05.02.1987
里卡多
107. KRIEK Christiaan RSA 19.06.1989
克里斯蒂安
TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - HIMMERLAND (VPC) - DEN111. AISTRUP Nikola DEN 22.08.1987
尼克拉
112. ANDERSSON Lars SWE 18.02.1988
拉尔斯
113. BALCK Sebastian SWE 09.06.1988
塞巴斯蒂安
114. HOBERG Morten DEN 08.03.1988
赫伯格
115. MORTENSEN Mikkel DEN 08.08.1988
米克尔
116. PERSSON Lucas SWE 16.03.1984
卢卡斯
117. STEVENSSON, Oscar Johan Michael SWE 10.06.1984
史蒂文斯
AMORE & VITA (AMO) - UKR121. AVERIN Maksym UKR 28.11.1985
马克西姆
122. DABROWSKI Jaroslaw POL 20.07.1983
雅罗斯劳
123. PALANDRI Marino ITA 30.11.1985
马里诺
124. Niv LIBNER ISR 01.11.1987
里布尼尔
125. MARTINS Uri MEX 07.08.1990
尤
里
126.Andrei Mizurov KAZ 03.16.1973
安德里
127. YOVCHEV Yovcho BUL 27.03.1991
约夫科
LA POMME MARSEILLE (LPM) - FRA131. SKUJINS Tom LAT 15.06.1991
汤
姆
132. DELAROZIERE Mathieu FRA 29.06.1985
马
修
133. TARRIDE Grégoire FRA 10.07.1991
格雷戈尔134. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU 30.12.1988
伊瓦尔达斯
135. MARTINEZ Yannick FRA 04.05.1988
严妮科
136. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA 16.06.1989
托马斯
137. GIRAUD Benjamin FRA 23.01.1986
本杰明TEAM SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE (SCS) – GER141. BUCHMANN Emanuel GER 18.11.1992
伊曼纽尔
142. ASADOV Elchin AZE 18.11.1992
俄尔钦 143. HOLLER Nikodemus GER 04.05.1991
尼科德姆斯
144. VOGT Mario GER 17.01.1992
马里奥
145. SCHNAIDT Fabian GER 27.01.1990
法比安
146. SPRINGER Christoph GER 30.06.1985
克里斯托弗
147. SURUTKOVYCH Alexander UKR 08.01.1984
亚历山大
奥地利
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER (KTM) – AUT151. PRIA Lars ROU 31.01.1983
拉
斯
152. JANG Kyung-Gu KOR 29.05.1990
张景求
153. KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE 26.08.1988
加库布
154. LECHNER Petr CZE 14.03.1984
彼
得
155. SCHRANGL Alexander AUT 11.05.1985
亚力山大
156. PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUT 24.06.1985
克里斯蒂安
157. STADLER Stefan AUT 15.10.1986
司提芬
EPM - UNE (EPM) – COL161. BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanni Manuel COL 09.04.1981
曼纽尔
162. Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda COL 16.10.1991
皮内达
163. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 27.11.1981
佛南多
164. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley COL 03.05.1980
加
雷
165. PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy Orlando COL 04.06.1982
奥兰多
166. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL 10.08.1988
雷安卓
167. BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL 18.01.1990
贝尔特里安
SAVA (SAK) - SLO171. KERKEZ Vladimir SLO19840301
弗拉德米尔
172. BITENC Jure SLO19910107
约里
·
毕藤克
173. ZRIMSEK Jure SLO19820120
约里
·
茨里塞克
174. MEZGEC Luka SLO19880627
鲁
卡
175. BURJEK Nik SLO19870918
尼
克
176. MIKELJ Tim SLO19920506
提
姆
177. DŽAMASTAGIC Mark SLO19910201
马
克
MALAK CYCLING TEAM (MCT) – CHN181. JI Xitao CHN 01.02.1982
纪习涛
182. LIU Bo CHN 29.09.1985
刘
博
183. MA Haijun CHN 01.01.1985
马海军
184. SONG Baoqing CHN 16.10.1981
宋宝庆
185. TU Yue CHN 27.10.1983
涂
跃
186. YU Shi Jie CHN 13.06.1987
于世杰
187. ZHANG Wenlong CHN 15.07.1989
张文龙
CHINA 361° CYCLING TEAM (SLY) - CHN191. LUO Jianshi CHN 20.07.1978
罗建士 192. CHEN Libin CHN 07.10.1986
陈立斌 193. LIU Xinjun CHN 20.10.1989
刘新军 194. Abrekov Yusup UZB 18.09.1985
约瑟普
195. Volik Konstantin UZB 18.05.1984
康斯坦丁
196. Shaekhov Vadim UZB 25.05.1986
瓦蒂姆
197. Halmuratov muradjan UZB 11.06.1982
穆拉德坚
甘肃体彩队
GAN SU SPORTS LOTTERY (GTC) – CHN201. CHEN Zhi An CHN 14.08.1989
陈志安
202. YANG Zeng Tao CHN 14.03.1987
杨增涛
203. GUO Fenghong CHN 08.11.1993
郭俸宏
204. XUE Cheng CHN 05.06.1990
薛
成
205. WANG Yong Tai CHN 07.09.1987
王永太
206. DING Xinping CHN 01.02.1993
丁心平
207. KEXUE Liu CHN 08.01.1989
刘克学
青海天佑德队
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM (TYD) – CHN211. DONG Xiaoyong CHN 26.10.1988
董晓勇
212. WU Peilun CHN 16.07.1990
吴佩伦
213. WU Shengjun CHN 18.06.1987
吴生君
214. ZHANG Jinde CHN13.10.1993
张金德
215. HOLLANDS Edmunds John AUS 06.01.1973
约
翰
216. PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa INA 26.06.1983
何可萨
217. SPIBY Dylan AUS17.07.1993
黛
蓝