2e ETAPEYAOUNDE - YAOUNDE1 44 ITA19890616 PALINI Andrea Francesco LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA 02h34'51'' 10''
2 65 ESP19810730 REYNES Vicente LOTTO BELISOL ESP 02h34'51'' 6''
3 81 FRA19900926 * PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT FRA 02h34'51'' 4''
4 3 FRA19810625 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR FRA 02h34'51''5 91 ERI19900610 * AMANUEL Meron ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
6 83 ESP19860331 GARCIA Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT ESP 02h34'51''
7 35 MAR19910202 * HADDI Soufiane MAROC MAR 02h34'51'' 1''
8 84 BEL19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT BEL 02h34'51''
9 2 ERI19910105 * BERHANE Natnael TEAM EUROPCAR ERI 02h34'51''
10 36 MAR19901028 * AADEL Reda MAROC MAR 02h34'51''
11 92 ERI19901003 * ABRAHA Tesfay ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
12 66 BEL19890125 ROBERT Frédérique LOTTO BELISOL BEL 02h34'51''
13 21 ERI19870312 RUSSOM Meron MTN - QHUBEKA ERI 02h34'51''
14 93 ERI19940123 * KUDUS Merhawi ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
15 94 ERI19910616 * DEBESAY Mekseb ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
16 26 ERI19901001 * TEWELDE WELDEGABIR Jani MTN - QHUBEKA ERI 02h34'51'' 1''
17 62 BEL19880406 BILLE Gaëtan LOTTO BELISOL BEL 02h34'51'' 1''
18 34 MAR19870415 AYOUNE Ismail MAROC MAR 02h34'51''
19 22 ETH19910825 * GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - QHUBEKA ETH 02h34'51''
20 96 ERI19920713 * TESHOME Meron ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
21 101 ALG19860918 LAGAB Azzedine ALGERIE ALG 02h34'51''
22 51 RWA19800808 BYUKUSENGE Nathan RWANDA RWA 02h34'51''
23 43 ITA19880925 GRAZIATO Massimo LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA 02h34'51''
24 112 ETH19901115 * ABEBE Alem ETHIOPIE ETH 02h34'51''
25 95 ERI19910228 * OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom ERYTHREE ERI 02h34'51''
26 102 ALG19870305 BELMOUKHTAR Abdelkader ALGERIE ALG 02h34'51''
27 45 ITA19920313 * WACKERMANN Luca LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA 02h34'51''
28 114 ETH19880218 GEBRESELASSIE Estifanos ETHIOPIE ETH 02h34'51''
29 6 FRA19861010 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR FRA 02h34'51''30 42 ITA19901025 * CATTANEO Mattia LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA 02h34'51''
31 132 KEN19851228 AGORIR Paul KENYA KEN 02h34'51''
32 1 FRA19790604 CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR FRA 02h34'51''33 61 NED19840119 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LOTTO BELISOL NED 02h34'51''
34 24 RSA19920221 * MEINTJES Louis MTN - QHUBEKA RSA 02h34'51''
35 82 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT BEL 02h34'51''
36 4 FRA19810118 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR FRA 02h34'51''37 141 CIV19910920 * CISSE Issiaka COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h34'51''
38 25 RSA19900917 * SONGEZO Jim MTN - QHUBEKA RSA 02h34'51''
39 134 KEN19881209 KANGANGI Suleiman KENYA KEN 02h34'51''
40 85 FRA19761103 LABBE Arnaud COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT FRA 02h34'51''41 86 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT BEL 02h34'51''
42 71 CMR19890125 NGUE NGOCK Yves CAMEROUN CMR 02h34'51''
43 111 ETH19900612 * ATSBHA Getachew ETHIOPIE ETH 02h34'51''
44 115 ETH19930325 * KAHSAY Afewerki ETHIOPIE ETH 02h35'02'' 11''
45 32 ABELOUACHE Essaid MAR19880720 MAROC MAR 02h35'32'' 41''
46 55 RWA19900101 * RUKUNDO Hassan RWANDA RWA 02h35'32'' ''
47 116 ETH19910812 * REDAE Tedros ETHIOPIE ETH 02h35'32'' ''
48 131 KEN19841105 NJOROGE John KENYA KEN 02h35'32'' ''
49 121 BUR19880730 OUEDRAOGO Rasmane BURKINA FASO BUR 02h35'39'' 48'' 3''
50 5 FRA19880907 LAMOISSON Morgan TEAM EUROPCAR FRA 02h35'39'' '' 2''51 104 ALG19870410 BEN YOUCEF Abdellah ALGERIE ALG 02h35'51'' 01'00''
52 113 ETH19870918 BEKELE Binyam ETHIOPIE ETH 02h35'51'' ''
53 75 CMR19880420 MBA Hervé Raoul CAMEROUN CMR 02h36'02'' 01'11''
54 125 BUR19881123 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BURKINA FASO BUR 02h36'02'' ''
55 136 KEN19840202 MWANGI Samwel KENYA KEN 02h36'04'' 01'13''
56 56 RWA19930104 * UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWANDA RWA 02h36'04'' ''
57 145 CIV19800718 OUATTARA Bolodigui COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h36'04'' ''
58 11 GAB19841211 OBIANG Frédéric GABON GAB 02h36'13'' 01'22''
59 31 MAR19820714 JELLOUL Adil MAROC MAR 02h34'51''
60 52 RWA19930101 * KAREGEYA Jérémie RWANDA RWA 02h37'29'' 02'38''
61 142 CIV19820611 FOFANA Issiaka COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h37'34'' 02'43''
62 76 CMR19841109 TEKOU FOKOU Damien CAMEROUN CMR 02h37'34'' ''
63 133 KEN19830211 EKIRU Samwel KENYA KEN 02h37'36'' 02'45''
64 53 RWA19940101 * NDASYISENGA Valens RWANDA RWA 02h38'14'' 03'23''
65 72 CMR19851029 GUEWA Clovis CAMEROUN CMR 02h38'23'' 03'32''
66 15 GAB19800223 NDONG Ghislain GABON GAB 02h39'43'' 04'52''
67 54 RWA19921104 * NSENGIYUMVA Jean-Bosco RWANDA RWA 02h39'43'' ''
68 63 BEL19880704 DOCKX Gért LOTTO BELISOL BEL 02h39'47'' 04'56''
69 64 BEL19850301 NEYENS Maarten LOTTO BELISOL BEL 02h39'47'' ''
70 23 RSA19870906 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - QHUBEKA RSA 02h39'47'' '' 6''
71 126 BUR19860409 YAMEOGO Yacouba BURKINA FASO BUR 02h40'13'' 05'22''
72 105 ALG19850202 HANNACHI Abdelbaset ALGERIE ALG 02h40'13'' ''
73 12 GAB19890505 ANGUILET Charles GABON GAB 02h40'13'' ''
74 106 ALG19830228 MADANI Abdelmalek ALGERIE ALG 02h40'37'' 05'46'' 4''
75 135 KEN19840127 KIPCHUMBA Benjamin KENYA KEN 02h40'47'' 05'56''
76 143 CIV19880718 KONTE Bassirou COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h40'47'' ''
77 144 CIV19901225 * LENGANI Amadou COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h41'21'' 06'30''
78 74 CMR19890105 LONTSI YEMELE Yannick CAMEROUN CMR 02h41'21'' ''
79 14 GAB19860701 MOUKAGNI Leris GABON GAB 02h41'21'' ''
80 73 CMR19911009 * KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis CAMEROUN CMR 02h41'21'' ''
81 16 GAB19931023 * TCHOUTA Cédric GABON GAB 02h41'21'' ''
82 123 BUR19861231 ILBOUDO Harouna BURKINA FASO BUR 02h41'21'' ''
83 122 BUR19891231 BIKIENGA Salfo BURKINA FASO BUR 02h41'21'' ''
84 41 ITA19831111 BONO Matteo LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA 02h42'05'' 07'14''
85 146 CIV19820626 TOURE Mongonlon COTE D`IVOIRE CIV 02h42'23'' 07'32''
86 13 GAB19850828 EKOBENA Ephrem GABON GAB 02h42'34'' 07'43''
87 103 ALG19930311 * BELMOUKHTAR Boualem ALGERIE ALG 02h42'38'' 07'47''
88 33 MAR19930321 * AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAROC MAR 02h45'40'' 10'49''