CLASSEMENT COMPLETVICTOIRE D'ARNAUD DEMARE (FDJ.fr)1 101 DEMARE, Arnaud FDJ FDJ.Fr 05:07:43 +00:00 2 221 MODOLO, Sacha BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX +00:00
3 235 MARTINEZ, Yannick LPM La Pomme Marseille +00:00 4 136 SABATINI, Fabio CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling +00:00
5 195 VAN POPPEL, Danny VCD Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team +00:00
6 143 DEMPSTER, Zakkari TNE Team NetApp-Endura +00:00
7 163 KREDER, Raymond GRS Garmin Sharp +00:00
8 222 DELLE STELLE, Christian BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX +00:00
9 4 SUTTON, Christopher SKY Sky ProCycling +00:00
10 1 SWIFT, Ben SKY Sky ProCycling +00:00
11 81 CIOLEK, Gerald MTN- MTN-Qhubeka +00:00
12 43 KEUKELEIRE, Jens OGE Orica Greenedge +00:00
13 94 BARRY, Daniel NGR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +00:00
14 35 DOULL, Owain GBR Great Britain Cycling Team +00:00
15 106 SOUPE, Geoffrey FDJ FDJ.Fr +00:00 16 32 YATES, Adam GBR Great Britain Cycling Team +00:00
16 51 VAN ASBROECK, Tom TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +00:00
18 154 OPIE, Chris UKY Team UK Youth +00:00
19 151 BARKER, Yanto UKY Team UK Youth +00:00
20 133 DALL'ANTONIA, Tiziano CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling +00:00
21 52 SALOMEIN, Jarl TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +00:00
22 16 SISKEVICIUS, Evaldas SJO Sojasun +00:00
23 135 CARUSO, Damiano CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling +00:00
24 204 PARISIEN, Francois ARG Team Argos-Shimano +00:00
25 201 AHLSTRAND, Jonas ARG Team Argos-Shimano +00:00
26 92 VAN UDEN, Roman NGR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +00:00
27 192 FEILLU, Romain VCD Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team +00:00 28 91 NORTHEY, Michael NGR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +00:00
29 72 BOL, Jetse BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team +00:00
30 112 AVERY, Clinton CSS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +00:00
31 214 SCHWEIZER, Christoph BCP Synergy Baku Cycling Project +00:00
32 122 TENNANT, Andrew MGT Madison Genesis +00:00
33 186 WYTHINCK, Niels SKT AN Post ChainReaction +00:00
34 246 STEWART, Tom RAL Team Raleigh +00:00
35 241 OLIPHANT, Evan RAL Team Raleigh +00:00
36 113 FRIEDEMANN, Matthias CSS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +00:00
37 74 MARTENS, Paul BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team +00:00
38 232 GONCALVES, Jose LPM La Pomme Marseille +00:00
39 102 DELAGE, Mickael FDJ FDJ.Fr +00:00 40 55 JACOBS, Pieter TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +00:00
41 26 PERRETT, Joseph IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +00:00
42 123 PETERS, Alex MGT Madison Genesis +00:00
43 84 THOMSON, Jay Robert MTN- MTN-Qhubeka +00:00
44 61 HOUSE, Kristian RCJ Rapha Condor JLT +00:00
45 194 WAUTERS, Willem VCD Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team +00:00
46 132 LONGO BORGHINI, Paolo CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling +00:00
47 183 GATE, Aaron SKT AN Post ChainReaction +00:00
48 54 NEIRYNCK, Stijn TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +00:00
49 155 PARTRIDGE, Rob UKY Team UK Youth +00:00
50 93 LAMPIER, Steve NGR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +00:00
51 34 SLATER, Alistair GBR Great Britain Cycling Team +00:00
52 152 BIALOBLOCKI, Marcin UKY Team UK Youth +00:00
53 215 POZDNYAKOV, Kirill BCP Synergy Baku Cycling Project +00:00
54 184 McNALLY, Mark SKT AN Post ChainReaction +00:00
55 104 OFFREDO, Yoann FDJ FDJ.Fr +00:00 56 121 DOWNING, Dean MGT Madison Genesis +00:00
57 243 NORRIS, Lachlan RAL Team Raleigh +00:00
58 206 DAMUSEAU, Thomas ARG Team Argos-Shimano +00:00 59 24 SYBRANDY, Wouter IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +00:00
60 146 THWAITES, Scott TNE Team NetApp-Endura +00:00
61 13 LABORIE, Christophe SJO Sojasun +00:00 62 116 SMITH, Dion CSS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +00:00
63 46 MEIER, Christian OGE Orica Greenedge +00:00
64 141 CAMANO ORTUZAR, Iker TNE Team NetApp-Endura +00:00
65 44 LANCASTER, Brett OGE Orica Greenedge +00:00
66 193 KREDER, Wesley VCD Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team +00:00
67 124 BIBBY, Ian MGT Madison Genesis +00:00
68 63 HANDLEY, Richard RCJ Rapha Condor JLT +00:00
69 142 DE LA CRUZ, David TNE Team NetApp-Endura +00:00
70 12 GALLAND, Jeremie SJO Sojasun +00:00 71 31 YATES, Simon GBR Great Britain Cycling Team +00:00
72 162 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS Garmin Sharp +00:00
73 42 BEPPU, Fumiyuki OGE Orica Greenedge +00:00
74 21 HAWKINS, Peter IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +00:00
75 203 CLARKE, Will ARG Team Argos-Shimano +00:00
76 196 VEUCHELEN, Frederik VCD Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team +00:00
77 3 RASCH, Gabriel SKY Sky ProCycling +00:00
78 82 DEBESAY, Ferekalsi MTN- MTN-Qhubeka +00:00
79 95 RODGER, Shem NGR Node 4 - Giordana Racing +00:00
80 242 CHRISTIAN, Mark RAL Team Raleigh +00:00
81 2 HAYMAN, Mathew SKY Sky ProCycling +00:00
82 33 HARRISON, Samuel GBR Great Britain Cycling Team +00:00
83 216 LANE, Patrick BCP Synergy Baku Cycling Project +00:00
84 75 SLAGTER, Tom -Jelte BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team +00:00
85 171 BORGERSEN, Reidar Bohlin TJM Joker Merida +00:00
86 166 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS Garmin Sharp +00:00
87 205 SINKELDAM, Ramon ARG Team Argos-Shimano +00:00
88 126 HOLOHAN, Liam MGT Madison Genesis +00:00
89 244 BRITTON, Rob RAL Team Raleigh +00:00
90 234 ROSTOLLAN, Thomas LPM La Pomme Marseille +00:00
91 15 POUX, Paul SJO Sojasun +00:00
92 236 VAUBOURZEIX, Thomas LPM La Pomme Marseille +00:00 93 105 ROLLIN, Dominique FDJ FDJ.Fr +00:00
94 6 KNEES, Christian SKY Sky ProCycling +00:00
95 45 LANGEVELD, Sebastian OGE Orica Greenedge +00:00
96 231 ANTOMARCHI, Julien LPM La Pomme Marseille +00:00 97 226 PASQUALON, Andrea BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX 05:08:07 +00:24
98 223 FORTIN, Filippo BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX 05:08:10 +00:27
99 145 ROWSELL, Erick TNE Team NetApp-Endura 05:08:15 +00:32
100 161 MILLAR, David GRS Garmin Sharp 05:08:18 +00:35
101 164 BAUER, Jack GRS Garmin Sharp 05:08:49 +01:06
102 56 DE BUYST, Jasper TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +01:06
103 225 BOEM, Nicola BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX 05:10:04 +02:21
104 224 DI CORRADO, Andrea BAR Bardiani Valvole CSF INOX +02:21
105 53 WAEYTENS, Zico TSV Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise +02:21
106 202 ARDNT, Nikias ARG Team Argos-Shimano +02:21
107 103 BOUCHER, David FDJ FDJ.Fr 05:15:18 +07:35
108 14 MARTIAS, Rony SJO Sojasun +07:35 109 153 GUSTARVSSON, Niklas UKY Team UK Youth +07:35
110 71 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team 05:15:33 +07:50
111 175 GJOLBERG, Adrian TJM Joker Merida 05:17:02 +09:19
112 173 SKJERPING, Kristoffer TJM Joker Merida +09:19
113 76 VAN WINDEN, Dennis BEL Belkin Pro Cycling Team +09:19
114 85 STAUFF, Andreas MTN- MTN-Qhubeka +09:19
115 212 ROGERS, Rico BCP Synergy Baku Cycling Project +09:19
116 211 CRAVEN, Dan BCP Synergy Baku Cycling Project +09:19
117 65 CUMING, Michael RCJ Rapha Condor JLT +09:19
118 125 PULLAR, Jack MGT Madison Genesis +09:19
119 115 BELL, Zackary CSS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +09:19
120 245 SCULLY, Tom RAL Team Raleigh +09:19
121 156 MOULD, Jonathan UKY Team UK Youth +09:19
122 176 WILSON, Edvin TJM Joker Merida +09:19
123 23 GREENWOOD, Ben IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +09:19
124 134 HAEDO, Lucas Sebastian CAN Cannondale Pro Cycling +09:19
125 22 WILLIAMS, Peter IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +09:19
126 144 McEVOY, Jonathan TNE Team NetApp-Endura +09:19
127 233 JENNINGS, Christopher LPM La Pomme Marseille +09:19
128 83 VENTER, Jaco MTN- MTN-Qhubeka +09:19
129 174 BUGGE, Vegard Robinson TJM Joker Merida +09:19
130 25 MOSS, James IGS Team IG-Sigma Sport +09:19
131 182 O'SHEA, Glenn SKT AN Post ChainReaction +09:19