CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPE1 PINIZZOTTO Leonardo Team Nippo - De Rosa 4:36:27
2 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente Matrix Powertag ,,
3 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente Team UKYO ,,
4 NAKANE Hideto Team Nippo - De Rosa ,,
5 ANDERSON Jack Team Budget Forklifts 0:05
6 SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor ,,
7 LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor 0:13
8 MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor 0:17 9 HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor ,,
10 ITAMI Kenji Team Bridgestone Anchor 0:27
11 NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team 0:58
12 KUBOKI Kazushige Matrix Powertag ,,
13 ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team 1:03
14 KUROEDA Shiki 1:08
15 CECCHIN Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa ,,
16 PRETE Joshua Team Budget Forklifts ,,
17 TAKENOUCHI Yu Colba - Superano Ham ,,
18 WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag ,,
19 VALSECCHI Flavio 1:13
20 FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa ,,
21 LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 1:18
22 IKEBE Sota Matrix Powertag 1:20
23 KANOU Tomoya Team UKYO ,,
24 JUEL Kristian Team Budget Forklifts ,,
25 TONSHO Tetsuro 1:24
26 RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team ,,
27 HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team ,,
28 KOISHI Yuma Colba - Superano Ham ,,
29 WILLIAMS Marc Team Budget Forklifts 1:28
30 IINO Tomoyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen 1:33
31 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team 1:48
32 GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 2:07
33 TOKUDA Suguru 3:45
34 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team 3:54
35 YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag ,,
36 DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO 4:00
37 OBA Masatoshi C Project 5:44
38 KREMER Aron Colba - Superano Ham ,,
39 NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team 7:33
40 SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team ,,
41 LOH Sea Keong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team 7:37
42 ENDO Sekiho C Project 11:40
43 BADILATTI Matteo 11:50
44 FUKUHARA Masaru Utsunomiya Blitzen 11:57
45 UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo - De Rosa ,,
46 HO Jun Rong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team ,,
47 ABE Takayuki Team UKYO 12:49
48 BARKHOUSE Brian 14:08
49 TOGAO Taichi Ciervo Nara Cycling team 15:05
50 YAMAMOTO Kazuhiro C Project ,,
51 NAKAMURA Makoto Utsunomiya Blitzen ,,
52 KIMORI Nozomu Aisan Racing Team ,,
53 IRISA Naoki ,,
54 BäRLOCHER Remo 15:13
55 SCHNYDER Lars ,,
56 BEER Olivier ,,
57 TSUJI Yoshimitsu 18:32
58 YOSHIDA Yuto ,,
59 YAMAMOTO Genki ,,
60 MAWATARI Shinya ,,
61 YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team ,,
62 OKUBO Jin Team UKYO ,,
63 SUZUKI Shinri Utsunomiya Blitzen ,,
64 MIWA Toshifumi ,,
65 NISHIO Hayato 18:45
66 AMEMIYA Masaki ,,
67 SAWADA Kensyo C Project ,,
68 NAGATA Yuki 18:49
69 MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team 18:54
70 GUNJI Masaki Utsunomiya Blitzen 18:56
71 EVANS Karl Team Budget Forklifts 19:36
72 URA Yuki 19:44
73 YAMAGATA Kenichiro ,,
74 ISHIHARA Yuya 19:50
75 MOWATT James Colba - Superano Ham 19:58
DNF MORIMOTO Makoto C Project -
DNF KATAGIRI Zenya -
DNF NUMAGUCHI Ryoma -
DNF SUMIYOSHI Kota -
DNF HOZUMI Kosuke -
DNF SHIGETA Kengo -
DNF TSUJIMOTO Naoki -
DNF AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF MIZUTA Sora -
DNF ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF FOBERT Victor Colba - Superano Ham - DNF YANAI Yudai -
DNF NISHIZAWA Iyori Ciervo Nara Cycling team -
DNF FUKUDA Daijiro -
DNF OHNAKA Kohki -
DNF MATSUDA Kiwamu -
DNF KIMURA Yuki -
DNF HARA Mitsuhiro -
DNF KONNO Genta -
DNF KATO Kazuma -
DNF HAYASHI Ryo -
DNF TANI Naosuke -
DNF IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team -