CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida 15 4:28:22
2 DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles 10 0:01
3 LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 7 0:02
4 NOLTEN Bram Doltcini Flanders 4 ,,
5 FRANSSEN Wout An Post - Chainreaction 2 0:14
6 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony 1 ,,
7 DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria ,,
8 VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
9 STEVENS Timothy Team 3M ,,
10 PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems ,,
11 MANNAERTS Jelle ,,
12 ALLEGAERT Matthias ,,
13 KERKHOF Tim ,,
14 CAROLUS Jorne Lotto Belisol Team ,,
15 DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
16 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Ventilair - Steria ,,
17 DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
18 ASSELMAN Jesper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
19 VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team ,,
20 SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
21 DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
22 PIETERS Sibrecht Team 3M ,,
23 DE BONDT Dries ,,
24 MYNGHEER Daan ,,
25 EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
26 HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
27 VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
28 PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze ,,
29 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
30 CAPIOT Amaury ,,
31 VERMEER Tom Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
32 GOOVAERTS Tom Team 3M ,,
33 OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida ,,
34 DE BOECK Vincent ,,
35 SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems ,,
36 POLITT Nils Team Stölting ,,
37 VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems ,,
38 GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
39 POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
40 GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida ,,
41 SEYNAEVE Lander Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
42 REUS Kai Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
43 RICKAERT Jonas ,,
44 DE GREEF Robert Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
45 DE SY Gertjan ,,
46 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida ,,
47 CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team ,,
48 DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
49 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
50 LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix - Lille Métropole 0:20 51 BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida ,,
52 REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida ,,
53 BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team 0:23
54 MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chainreaction 0:36
55 DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting 0:42
56 CRAEGHS Maarten ,,
57 BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
58 STEELS Stijn Crelan-Euphony ,,
59 TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
60 DRUYTS Gerry ,,
61 LAMMERTINK Steven Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
62 VERMOTE Alphonse An Post - Chainreaction ,,
63 KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 64 FARAZIJN Maxime 0:54
65 GOOLAERTS Michael Verandas Willems ,,
66 WYTINCK Niels An Post - Chainreaction ,,
67 MOWATT James Colba - Superano Ham ,,
68 MAES Alexander ,,
69 VANDEWIELE Frederiek Ventilair - Steria ,,
70 VAN STAEYEN Kevin ,,
71 FOBERT Victor Colba - Superano Ham ,, 72 KREMER Aron Colba - Superano Ham ,,
73 PIRLOT Antoine Verandas Willems ,,
74 GEUENS Alexander ,,
75 MOTTET Florent Color Code - Biowanze ,,
76 WILLEMS Robby ,,
77 LETEN Wouter ,,
78 HAAN Wouter Koga Cycling Team ,,
79 CONVENS Louis T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
80 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
81 LELEU Antoine Color Code - Biowanze ,,
82 CORNET Joris ESEG Douai ,,
83 VANSUMERE Ian T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
84 DE KERF Erwin Doltcini Flanders ,,
85 TAKENOUCHI Yu Colba - Superano Ham ,,
86 ILONGO Dimitri ESEG Douai ,, 87 BOUWMAN Koen Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
88 VERMEULEN Emiel ,,
89 KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze ,,
90 VANDROMME Evert Ventilair - Steria ,,
91 VAN LOOY Diego ,,
92 PYFFEROEN Miel ,,
93 DERIAUX Florian ESEG Douai ,, 94 YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
95 VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria ,,
96 VERSCHUERE Seppe ,,
97 VAN STIJN Roy ,,
98 DENYS Geoffrey ,,
99 SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida ,,
100 VAN CRAEN Toshoni T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
101 VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
102 VANDENBAK Laurent An Post - Chainreaction ,,
103 MARION Gaëtan T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
104 SMIT Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
105 PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony ,,
106 BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony ,,
107 AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony ,,
108 DEMOITIE Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
109 VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin Color Code - Biowanze ,,
110 STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
111 MCLAY Daniel ,,
112 RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
113 DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
114 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco Ventilair - Steria ,,
115 BURTON Jeremy Verandas Willems ,,
116 VERMEIRE Jordy ,,
117 DEHMEL Felix Team Stölting ,,
118 POUTSMA Stefan Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
119 LEEMANS Rob ,,
120 SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
121 VANDEMAELE Glenn T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
122 TE STROET Rens Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
123 HAMELINK Jasper Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
124 BAEYENS Tommy ,,
125 DUVAL Julien Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 126 WILSON Jack An Post - Chainreaction ,,
127 MORTELMANS Stijn ,,
128 REYNVOET Niels ,,
129 COCQUYT Nicky ,,
130 HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
131 VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
132 GEYSEN Kurt ,,
133 JODTS Sven Colba - Superano Ham ,,
134 DE WINTER Ludwig Color Code - Biowanze ,,
135 FRANCOIS Jurgen Colba - Superano Ham ,,
136 FOBERT Arthur Colba - Superano Ham ,, 137 PERSOON Joeri ,,
138 GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting ,,
139 TEUNS Dylan Ventilair - Steria ,,
140 OELERICH Jan Team Stölting ,,
141 VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 142 GEERINCK Jens ,,
143 GOUEL Valentin ESEG Douai ,, 144 WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze ,,
145 SMULDERS Jonas ,,
146 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin Doltcini Flanders ,,
147 ZIMINE Boris Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 148 BAKKER Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
149 DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
150 HEREIJGERS Kobus Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
151 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Team 3M ,,
152 DE PAUW Moreno ,,
153 DAVID Tom Crelan-Euphony ,,
154 JOSEPH Stijn ,,
155 JANSSENS Jimmy Team 3M ,,
156 VINGERLING Michael Team 3M ,,
157 DANIELS Wouter ,,
158 WAERZEGGERS Glenn ,,
.