CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr 4:37:52
2 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale ,,
3 TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 ,,
4 PICHON Laurent FDJ.fr ,,
5 VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
6 COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar ,,
7 MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille ,,
8 SIMON Julien Sojasun 10 ,,
9 MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,,
10 FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
11 FONSECA Armindo Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
12 VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
13 HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony ,,
14 LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
15 HARDY Romain Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
16 GESLIN Anthony FDJ.fr ,,
17 CARDOSO Manuel António Leal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ,,
18 GERARD Arnaud Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
19 LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
20 BOEV Igor Rusvelo ,,
21 STALLAERT Joeri Crelan-Euphony ,,
22 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo ,,
23 VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
24 DUVAL Julien Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,,
25 DRUJON Mathieu BigMat - Auber 93 ,,
26 DURET Sebastien Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
27 HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun ,,
28 PARRINELLO Antonio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,,
29 ROSSETTO Stephane BigMat - Auber 93 ,,
30 JARRIER Benoit Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
31 KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
32 POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Rusvelo ,,
33 LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
34 SEPúLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne- Séché Environnement 0:10
35 DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 ,,
36 BOULO Matthieu Roubaix - Lille Métropole 0:12
37 LAVERY Philip Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
38 BILLON Alexandre BigMat - Auber 93 ,,
39 SALAS Ibai Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:15
40 REZA Kevin Team Europcar 0:17
41 ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:19
42 DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,,
43 FERNANDEZ Ruben Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ,,
44 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ,,
45 MONDORY Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale ,,
46 KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix - Lille Métropole 0:21
47 LELAY David Sojasun 0:23
48 VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun ,,
49 BIDEAU Jean Marc Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
50 VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
51 VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix - Lille Métropole 0:26
52 JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille ,,
53 BERARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale 0:28
54 FEDRIGO Pierrick Equipe Cycliste FDJ.fr 0:29
55 KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM 0:32
56 FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:34
57 HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:37
58 PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony ,,
59 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
60 MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
61 GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille 0:45
62 PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar 0:47
63 KERN Julian AG2R La Mondiale ,,
64 QUEMENEUR Perrig Team Europcar 0:52
65 ZAKARIN Ilnur Rusvelo 0:55
66 NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar 1:03
67 LE GAC Olivier Equipe Cycliste FDJ.fr 1:09
68 PINEAU Cédric Equipe Cycliste FDJ.fr 1:20
69 VAUGRENARD Benoit Equipe Cycliste FDJ.fr ,,
70 HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale 1:29
71 GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar 1:50
72 KOCHETKOV Pavel Rusvelo 1:54
73 BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 1:56
74 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ,,
75 RYBAKOV Alexander Rusvelo ,,
76 ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille ,,
77 LABORIE Christophe Sojasun ,,
78 PAILLOT Yoann La Pomme Marseille 3:58
79 GONçALVES José La Pomme Marseille ,,
80 MOLARD Rudy Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
81 BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
82 ZIMINE Boris Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,,
83 FEILLU Brice Sojasun ,,
84 TATARINOV Gennadiy Rusvelo ,,
85 SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
86 KRUGER Hendrik La Pomme Marseille ,,
87 DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
88 REDA Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,,
89 CHARTEAU Anthony Team Europcar 4:04
90 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5:40
91 TORTELIER Etienne Sojasun ,,
92 DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale ,,
93 EDET Nicolas Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
94 BAGOT Yoann Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
95 BRUN Frederic AG2R La Mondiale ,,
.