CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 61 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 05:29:19
2 151 Michael MORKOV TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:00
3 31 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ.FR 00:00:00 4 111 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:00
5 15 Michael VAN STAEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
6 131 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
7 101 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 8 191 Jon ABERASTURI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:00
9 197 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:00
10 26 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:00
11 122 Romain HARDY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
12 21 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:00 13 13 Kenneth VAN BILSEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
14 110 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 15 25 Pieter SERRY OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:00
16 192 Peio BILBAO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:00
17 146 Jay Robert THOMSON MTN-QHUBEKA 00:00:00
18 85 Bram TANKINK BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
19 128 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
20 83 Graeme BROWN BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
21 11 Laurens DE VREESE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
22 167 Julien SIMON SOJASUN 00:00:00 23 14 Gijs VAN HOECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
24 91 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:00
25 175 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:00
26 134 Kristof GODDAERT IAM CYCLING 00:00:00
27 72 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:00
28 126 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00
29 124 Romain LEMARCHAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00 30 93 Tanel KANGERT ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:00
31 36 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ.FR 00:00:00
32 186 Clément KORETZKY BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
33 182 Jean Luc DELPECH BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00 34 245 Christophe PREMONT CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:00:00
35 106 Hugo HOULE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00
36 28 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:00
37 223 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:00:00
38 12 Pieter JACOBS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
39 217 Stéphane ROSSETTO BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:00:00
40 58 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
41 162 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 00:00:00 42 196 Adrian SAEZ DE ARREGI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:00
43 71 Jens DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:00
44 37 Laurent PICHON FDJ.FR 00:00:00 45 194 Miguel MINGUEZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:00:00
46 125 Guillaume LEVARLET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00 47 172 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:00
48 41 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:00
49 17 Zico WAEYTENS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:00
50 164 David LE LAY SOJASUN 00:00:00 51 168 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS SOJASUN 00:00:00
52 32 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ.FR 00:00:00
53 165 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 00:00:00
54 187 Geoffroy LEQUATRE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
55 166 Jean Lou PAIANI SOJASUN 00:00:00
56 185 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00
57 33 Anthony GESLIN FDJ.FR 00:00:00 58 88 Maarten WYNANTS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
59 5 Bjorn LEUKEMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:00
60 188 Gaël MALACARNE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:00 61 133 Marco BANDIERA IAM CYCLING 00:00:08
62 24 Frantisek RABON OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:08
63 65 Bert DE BACKER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:08
64 47 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:08
65 113 Michel KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:00:11
66 81 Lars BOOM BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:11
67 82 Jetse BOL BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:11
68 1 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:11
69 86 Maarten TJALLINGII BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:11
70 63 Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:11 71 152 Jonas Aen JORGENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:13
72 18 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:00:15
73 67 Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:17
74 64 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:29
75 136 Kevin ISTA IAM CYCLING 00:00:33
76 87 Sep VANMARCKE BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:00:51
77 66 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:51
78 215 Mathieu DRUJON BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:00:59 79 107 Julian KERN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:02
80 207 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:13 81 42 Silvan DILLIER BMC RACING TEAM 00:01:13
82 178 Maxim RAZUMOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:13
83 174 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:13
84 232 Matthieu BOULO ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:01:13 85 6 Bertjan LINDEMAN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:13
86 135 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 00:01:13
87 183 Renaud DION BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:13
88 184 Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:01:13
89 206 Justin JULES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:13
90 235 Rudy KOWALSKI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:01:13 91 246 Stijn STEELS CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:01:13
92 16 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 00:01:13
93 205 José GONCALVES TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:13
94 157 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:13
95 154 Christopher JUUL JENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:13
96 10 Frederik VEUCHELEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:13
97 226 Jurgen VAN GOOLEN ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:01:13
98 105 Frederic BRUN AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:13 99 156 Marko KUMP TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:13
100 57 Angelo TULIK TEAM EUROPCAR 00:01:13 101 74 Stig BROECKX LOTTO-BELISOL 00:01:54
102 163 Christophe LABORIE SOJASUN 00:01:54 103 102 Davide APPOLLONIO AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:54
104 224 Gregory HABEAUX ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:01:54
105 236 Kévin LALOUETTE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:01:54 106 147 Johann VAN ZYL MTN-QHUBEKA 00:01:54
107 9 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:01:54
108 127 Stéphane POULHIES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:58 109 203 Joshua BERRY TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:01:58
110 227 James VANLANDSCHOOT ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:02:19
111 46 Jakub NOVAK BMC RACING TEAM 00:02:19
112 145 Kristan SBARAGLI MTN-QHUBEKA 00:02:19
113 247 Klaas SYS CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:02:19
114 228 Benjamin VERRAES ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:02:19
115 233 Loïc DESRIAC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:02:19 116 78 Jurgen ROELANDTS LOTTO-BELISOL 00:02:19
117 221 Nicolas VOGONDY ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:02:19 118 177 Alexander PORSEV KATUSHA TEAM 00:02:25
119 112 Koldo FERNANDEZ GARMIN - SHARP 00:03:16
120 103 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:03:16
121 138 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS IAM CYCLING 00:03:16
122 142 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:16
123 148 Martin WESEMANN MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:16
124 132 Marcel AREGGER IAM CYCLING 00:03:16
125 198 Robert VRECER EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:03:16
126 173 Vladimir ISAICHEV KATUSHA TEAM 00:03:16
127 23 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:03:16
128 243 Franz CLAES CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:03:16
129 238 Franck VERMEULEN ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:03:16
130 121 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:16
131 51 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR 00:03:16 132 225 Stefan VAN DIJK ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:03:16
133 76 Gert DOCKX LOTTO-BELISOL 00:03:16
134 123 Gert JOEAAR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:03:16
135 144 Martin REIMER MTN-QHUBEKA 00:03:16
136 155 Karsten KROON TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:03:16
137 118 Johan VAN SUMMEREN GARMIN - SHARP 00:03:16
138 27 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:03:55
139 62 Nikias ARNDT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:05:31
140 181 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:05:54 141 92 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:06:17
142 94 Andrey KASHECHKIN ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:06:17
143 116 Alex RASMUSSEN GARMIN - SHARP 00:06:17
144 114 Raymond KREDER GARMIN - SHARP 00:06:17
145 171 Maxim BELKOV KATUSHA TEAM 00:06:17
146 204 Benjamin GIRAUD TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:06:17
147 202 Julien ANTOMARCHI TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:06:17
148 52 Sébastien CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR 00:06:19
149 38 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ.FR 00:06:19
150 34 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.FR 00:06:19
151 231 Morgan KNEISKY ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:06:19
152 237 Maxime LE MONTAGNER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:06:19 153 73 Gaëtan BILLE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:06:19
154 8 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:06:19
155 222 Tim DE TROYER ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 00:06:19
156 201 Yannick MARTINEZ TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:06:19
157 208 Grégoire TARRIDE TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 00:06:19 158 22 Andrew FENN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:06:19
159 211 Steven TRONET BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:06:19 160 43 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC RACING TEAM 00:06:19
161 84 Rick FLENS BELKIN PRO CYCLING 00:06:19
162 161 Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN 00:06:19 163 153 Mads CHRISTENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:08:06
164 44 Sebastian LANDER BMC RACING TEAM 00:08:06
165 242 Jonathan BREYNE CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:08:06
166 234 Julien DUVAL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:08:06
167 54 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR 00:08:09 168 137 Dominic KLEMME IAM CYCLING 00:08:53
169 213 Alexandre BILLON BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:09:05 170 250 Kevin VERWAEST CRELAN-EUPHONY 00:09:05
171 212 Romain BACON BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:10:08 172 4 Wesley KREDER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:10:08
173 75 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO-BELISOL 00:10:08
174 143 Youcef REGUIGUI MTN-QHUBEKA 00:10:08
175 104 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:10:08 176 214 Benoit DRUJON BIGMAT-AUBER 93 00:14:33 .