CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team 4:02:08
2 DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria ,,
3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Argos - Shimano ,,
4 VALLEE Boris Color Code - Biowanze ,,
5 VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
6 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
7 DOMS Steven To Win - Josan Cycling Team ,,
8 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin Doltcini Flanders ,,
9 SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
10 KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
11 CALLEEUW Joeri Ventilair - Steria ,,
12 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Ventilair - Steria ,,
13 TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
14 VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chainreaction ,,
15 BAUGNIES Jerome To Win - Josan Cycling Team ,,
16 DE WILDE Sjef Team Differdange - Losch ,,
17 ARNDT Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ,,
18 DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
19 PEETERS Kevin ,,
20 VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
21 VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
22 FLAHAUT Denis Colba - Superano Ham ,, 23 YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
24 NIEWOLD Frank Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
25 DECHESNE Julien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
26 EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
27 PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems ,,
28 WERTZ Thomas Color Code - Biowanze ,,
29 VANDEWIELE Frederiek Ventilair - Steria ,,
30 VANLANDSCHOOT James Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
31 PIRLOT Antoine Verandas Willems ,,
32 POUILLY Félix To Win - Josan Cycling Team ,, 33 HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
34 VANSUMERE Ian T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
35 TANIS Quentin ,, 36 VERWAEST Kevin ,,
37 VERMEER Tom Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
38 MEIJERS Daan Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
39 BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch ,, 40 BENOIT Andre Team Quantec - Indeland ,,
41 VERCRUYCE Jim Colba - Superano Ham ,,
42 WILSON Jack ,,
43 VAN DER ZWET Arno Koga Cycling Team ,,
44 DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze ,,
45 WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze ,,
46 LEUKEMANS Bjorn Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
47 JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
48 BROECKX Stig Lotto Belisol Team ,,
49 VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
50 VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
51 GEROMBOUX Arnaud ,,
52 CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team ,,
53 SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems ,,
54 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
55 FRANCOIS Jurgen Colba - Superano Ham ,,
56 GREMELPONT Axel T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
57 VERMOTE Alphonse An Post - Chainreaction ,,
58 HEREIJGERS Kobus ,,
59 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
60 KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
61 GOOVAERTS Tom Team 3M ,,
62 CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
63 MIESSEN Andreas Team Quantec - Indeland ,,
64 DE TROCH Thomas Verandas Willems ,,
65 DE KORT Bram Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
66 WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
67 DE ROOZE Niels To Win - Josan Cycling Team ,,
68 DEHAES Kenny ,,
69 VAN MELSEN Kevin Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
70 VAN VOOREN Steven An Post - Chainreaction ,,
71 DE BACKER Bert Team Argos - Shimano ,,
72 PESTIAUX Loïc Color Code - Biowanze ,,
73 KAUPAS Vytautas Team Differdange - Losch ,,
74 EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
75 DE MERLIER Giovanni To Win - Josan Cycling Team ,,
76 BARATTO Jonathan T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
77 MANIUSIS Martynas Doltcini Flanders ,,
78 KONING Peter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
79 VINGERLING Michael Team 3M ,,
80 CLARKE William Team Argos - Shimano ,,
81 VAN POPPEL Danny Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
82 ROOSEN Sjors ,,
83 TE STROET Rens Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
84 VAN CALDENBORGH Rick Doltcini Flanders ,,
85 SMIT Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
86 BOSTERS Jurriën Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
87 VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria ,,
88 VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team ,,
89 STROETINGA Wim Koga Cycling Team ,,
90 DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
91 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Quantec - Indeland ,,
92 BREYNE Jonathan ,,
93 MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chainreaction ,,
94 KERF Jerome Color Code - Biowanze ,,
95 RETSCHKE Robert ,,
96 STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Argos - Shimano ,,
97 SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos - Shimano ,,
98 DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
99 RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
100 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
101 VANBILSEN Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
102 STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
103 DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch ,,
104 WAEYTENS Zico Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
105 KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch 0:44
106 ROBERT Frederique Lotto Belisol Team 1:16
107 VANDEMAELE Glenn T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,,
108 KREMER Aron Colba - Superano Ham 1:22
109 SEYNAEVE Lander Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
110 SCHRAM Simon Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 1:27
111 WERST Raymond Team Quantec - Indeland 1:42
112 DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team 1:49
113 GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty 2:21
114 VANDEN HEEDE Matthias Colba - Superano Ham ,,
.