CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPE1 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEDGE 3:20:34
2 André GREIPEL Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:00
3 Steele VON HOFF Garmin-Sharp 0:00:00
4 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 0:00:00
5 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00 6 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
7 Simon GESCHKE Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:00
8 Rafael VALLS FERRI Lampre-Merida 0:00:00
9 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
10 Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
11 Geraint THOMAS Team Sky 0:00:00
12 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:04
13 Nathan HAAS Garmin-Sharp 0:00:04
14 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:04
15 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:04
16 Rory SUTHERLAND Tinkoff-Saxo 0:00:04
17 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
18 Frank SCHLECK Trek Factory Racing 0:00:04
19 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar Team 0:00:04
20 Julian ALAPHILIPPE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:04 21 George BENNETT Cannondale 0:00:04
22 Angelo TULIK Team Europcar 0:00:04 23 Valerio AGNOLI Astana Pro Team 0:00:04
24 Wesley SULZBERGER Drapac Cycling 0:00:04
25 Darren LAPTHORNE Drapac Cycling 0:00:04
26 Philip DEIGNAN Team Sky 0:00:04
27 Simon CLARKE Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:04
28 Ben HERMANS BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
29 Richie PORTE Team Sky 0:00:04
30 Laurent DIDIER Trek Factory Racing 0:00:04
31 Kenny ELISSONDE FDJ.fr 0:00:04 32 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Tinkoff-Saxo 0:00:04
33 Lieuwe WESTRA Astana Pro Team 0:00:04
34 Cameron WURF Cannondale 0:00:04
35 Bernard SULZBERGER Drapac Cycling 0:00:04
36 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 0:00:04
37 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:00:04 38 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
39 Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar 0:00:04 40 Danny VAN POPPEL Trek Factory Racing 0:00:04
41 Axel DOMONT AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:04 42 Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:04
43 Robbie HUCKER Drapac Cycling 0:00:04
44 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:04
45 Anthony GIACOPPO Unisa-Australie 0:00:04
46 Stig BROECKX Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:04
47 Rick ZABEL BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
48 Mark O'BRIEN Unisa-Australie 0:00:04
49 Julien BÉRARD AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:04 50 Caleb FAIRLY Garmin-Sharp 0:00:04
51 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:04
52 Michael MATTHEWS Orica GreenEDGE 0:00:04
53 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:00:04
54 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FDJ.fr 0:00:04
55 Anthony ROUX FDJ.fr 0:00:04 56 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 0:00:04
57 Bjorn THURAU
Team Europcar 0:00:04
58 Andriy GRIVKO Astana Pro Team 0:00:04
59 Egor SILIN Katusha Team 0:00:04
60 Jack HAIG Unisa-Australie 0:00:04
61 Marcel SIEBERG Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:04
62 Nathan EARLE Team Sky 0:00:04
63 Rohan DENNIS Garmin-Sharp 0:00:04
64 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:00:04
65 Jens VOIGT Trek Factory Racing 0:00:04
66 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:04
67 Yukiya ARASHIRO
Team Europcar 0:00:04
68 Javier MORENO Movistar Team 0:00:04
69 Jose Joaquin ROJAS Movistar Team 0:00:04
70 Jonathan CANTWELL Drapac Cycling 0:02:21
71 Travis MEYER Drapac Cycling 0:02:21
72 Matej MOHORIC Cannondale 0:02:21
73 Manuele MORI Lampre-Merida 0:02:21
74 Thierry HUPOND Team Giant-Shimano 0:02:21 75 Pavel KOCHETKOV Katusha Team 0:02:21
76 Mark RENSHAW Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:21
77 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ.fr 0:02:21
78 Boy VAN POPPEL Trek Factory Racing 0:02:21
79 Sébastien TURGOT AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:21 80 Nikias ARNDT Team Giant-Shimano 0:02:21
81 William BONNET FDJ.fr 0:02:21 82 Maxim BELKOV Katusha Team 0:02:21
83 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ.fr 0:02:21 84 Elia VIVIANI Cannondale 0:02:21
85 Matteo TRENTIN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:21
86 Andrew FENN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:02:21
87 Guillaume BOIVIN Cannondale 0:02:21
88 Guillaume BONNAFOND AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:21 89 Jack BAUER Garmin-Sharp 0:02:21
90 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ.fr 0:02:21 91 Thomas DEKKER Garmin-Sharp 0:02:21
92 Nicki SÖRENSEN Tinkoff-Saxo 0:02:21
93 Kévin REZA Team Europcar 0:02:21 94 Ian STANNARD Team Sky 0:02:21
95 Caleb EWAN Unisa-Australie 0:02:21
96 Michal KOLAR Tinkoff-Saxo 0:03:53
97 Nikolay TRUSOV Tinkoff-Saxo 0:03:53
98 Fabio FELLINE Trek Factory Racing 0:03:53
99 Koen DE KORT Team Giant-Shimano 0:03:53
100 Stef CLEMENT Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:03:57
101 Jack BOBRIDGE Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:03:57
102 Bradley LINFIELD Unisa-Australie 0:03:57
103 Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 0:03:57 104 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team 0:03:57
105 Calvin WATSON Trek Factory Racing 0:03:57
106 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 0:03:57
107 Matthias KRIZEK Cannondale 0:03:57
108 Imanol ERVITI Movistar Team 0:03:57
109 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Giant-Shimano 0:03:57
110 Alexandr PORSEV Katusha Team 0:03:57
111 Evan HUFFMAN Astana Pro Team 0:03:57
112 Bram TANKINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:03:57
113 Michael VALGREN Tinkoff-Saxo 0:03:57
114 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team 0:03:57
115 Marco HALLER Katusha Team 0:03:57
116 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:05:53
117 Juan Jose LOBATO Movistar Team 0:06:55
118 Mathew HAYMAN Orica GreenEDGE 0:08:08
119 Matthew GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 0:08:08
120 Bernhard EISEL Team Sky 0:08:08
121 Luke DURBRIDGE Orica GreenEDGE 0:08:08
122 Luke ROWE Team Sky 0:08:08
123 Jay MCCARTHY Tinkoff-Saxo 0:08:08
124 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:08:08
125 Campbell FLAKEMORE Unisa-Australie 0:08:08
126 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Unisa-Australie 0:08:08
127 Alberto BETTIOL Cannondale 0:08:08
128 Roberto FERRARI Lampre-Merida 0:08:08
129 Matteo BONO Lampre-Merida 0:08:08
130 Graeme BROWN Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:08:08
131 Damien GAUDIN AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:08
132 Maxime DANIEL AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:08 133 William CLARKE Drapac Cycling 0:08:08
134 Marcel KITTEL Team Giant-Shimano 0:08:08
135 Thomas PETERSON Team Giant-Shimano 0:08:08
136 Rick FLENS Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:08:08
137 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:08:08
138 David TANNER Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:12:40
General: 1 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEDGE 3:20:23
2 André GREIPEL Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:05
3 Steele VON HOFF Garmin-Sharp 0:00:07
4 Simon GESCHKE Team Giant-Shimano 0:00:10
5 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 0:00:11
6 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:11 7 Francesco GAVAZZI Astana Pro Team 0:00:11
8 Rafael VALLS FERRI Lampre-Merida 0:00:11
9 Cadel EVANS BMC Racing Team 0:00:11
10 Robert GESINK Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:11