CLASSEMENT COMPLET 1 MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida 2:29:12
2 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol ,,
3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
4 MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
5 PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 6 ABERASTURI Jon Euskadi ,,
7 MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE ,,
8 PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk ,,
9 VIGANO Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
10 HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
11 SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka ,,
12 LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar ,, 13 REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM Cycling ,,
14 DABKOWSKI Konrad ActiveJet Team ,,
15 OWSIAN Arakdiusz ActiveJet Team ,,
16 STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka ,,
17 KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky ,,
18 WEGMANN Fabian Garmin Sharp ,,
19 MILLAR David Garmin Sharp ,,
20 TULIK Angelo Team Europcar ,,
21 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team ,,
22 TOLLES Joachim Team Kuota ,,
23 MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp – Endura ,,
24 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling ,,
25 VERSCHOOR MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk ,,
26 BENOIT Andre Team Kuota ,,
27 BUTTO Federico Burgos-BH ,,
28 FRANCZAK Pawel ActiveJet Team ,,
29 KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha ,,
30 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey Movistar Team ,,
31 LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo Euskadi ,,
32 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Movistar Team ,,
33 HUREL Tony Team Europcar ,,
34 MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
35 SWIFT Ben Team Sky ,,
36 GROEN Dex Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
37 RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos Burgos-BH ,,
38 VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
39 PODLASKI Michal ActiveJet Team ,,
40 SENECHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 41 LOPEZ GARCIA David Team Sky ,,
42 GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team ,,
43 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ActiveJet Team ,,
44 BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team ,,
45 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk ,, 46 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Movistar Team ,,
47 CATALDO Dario Team Sky ,,
48 CARDOSO André Garmin Sharp ,,
49 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Euskadi ,,
50 PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk ,, 51 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ActiveJet Team ,,
52 THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar ,,
53 PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar ,,
54 SALAS Ibai Burgos-BH ,,
55 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Team Sky ,,
56 MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE ,,
57 FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team ,,
58 CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
59 YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE ,,
60 TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi ,,
61 BARTA Jan Team NetApp – Endura ,,
62 WESEMANN Martin MTN - Qhubeka ,,
63 CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk ,,
64 KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team ,,
65 TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
66 FAIRLY Caleb Garmin Sharp ,,
67 GLOWATZKI Micha Team Kuota ,,
68 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
69 KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team ,,
70 PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
71 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon Euskadi ,,
72 MICKIEWICZ Tomasz ActiveJet Team ,,
73 BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp – Endura ,,
74 GAIMON Phillip Garmin Sharp ,,
75 CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida ,,
76 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida ,,
77 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker Team NetApp – Endura ,,
78 MOLINA CANET Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
79 FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling ,,
80 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team ,,
81 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier Team Sky ,,
82 DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar ,,
83 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota ,,
84 RAPP Jonas Team Kuota ,,
85 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN - Qhubeka ,,
86 SCHELLING Patrick IAM Cycling ,,
87 ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp – Endura ,,
88 RYBAKOV Alexander Team Katusha ,,
89 MONREAL Florian Team Kuota ,,
90 BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar ,,
91 LOZANO RIBA David Team Novo Nordisk ,,
92 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Team Sky ,,
93 PADOUR Frantisek Team NetApp – Endura ,,
94 DOMENE REYES Ramon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
95 IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha ,,
96 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo Lampre - Merida ,,
97 ARMEE Sander Lotto Belisol ,,
98 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
99 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
100 NUYENS Nick Garmin Sharp ,,
101 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE ,,
102 KING Benjamin Garmin Sharp ,,
103 ARRANZ ALONSO Ander Burgos-BH ,,
104 YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE ,,
105 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha ,,
106 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus Burgos-BH ,,
107 ROBREDO CRESPO Álvaro Burgos-BH ,,
108 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Euskadi ,,
109 CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha ,,
110 GOLAS Michal Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
111 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
112 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Movistar Team ,,
113 ARRANZ ALONSO Unai Burgos-BH ,,
114 WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol ,,
115 KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha ,,
116 TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
117 HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura ,,
118 WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol ,,
119 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
120 ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
121 SILIN Egor Team Katusha ,,
122 INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team ,,
123 RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota ,,
124 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
125 HERRADA LóPEZ Jose Movistar Team ,,
126 DUYN Huub Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
127 BELDA GARCIA David Burgos-BH ,,
128 IGLINSKIY Maxim ,,
129 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz Euskadi ,,
130 PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
131 GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka ,,
132 MEDEREL Maxime Team Europcar ,, 133 KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling ,,
134 ETXEBERRIA Víctor Euskadi ,,
135 LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling ,,
136 DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol ,,
137 MUNTANER MARTINEZ David ActiveJet Team ,,
138 GRIVKO Andriy Astana Pro Team ,,
139 GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
140 LöFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling ,,
141 POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida ,,
142 GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team ,,
143 SüTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team ,,
144 SPILAK Simon Team Katusha ,,
145 BECKER Philipp Team Kuota ,,
146 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
147 SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 148 MORENO BAZAN Javier Movistar Team ,,
149 SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
150 DURASEK Kristijan Lampre - Merida ,,
151 MEJIAS LEAL Javier Team Novo Nordisk ,,
152 WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE ,,
153 CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team ,,
154 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol ,,
155 ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar ,,
156 MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp – Endura ,,
157 VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka ,,
158 HOWES Alex Garmin Sharp ,,
159 CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida ,,
160 ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida ,,
161 VAKOC Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
162 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida ,,
163 BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp ,,
164 BEUKEBOOM Dion Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
165 BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha ,,
166 PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team ,,
167 RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk ,,
168 DEUTSCHMANN Jan Team Kuota ,,
169 REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka 0:17
170 LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:19 171 KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky 0:29
172 BROECKX Stig Lotto Belisol ,,
173 TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani MTN - Qhubeka 0:39
174 BOSWELL Ian Team Sky 0:40
175 ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart Euskadi 0:43
176 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka 0:47
177 MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor Burgos-BH 0:57
178 ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE ,,
179 CREMERS Ruud Team Novo Nordisk 3:03
180 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Team NetApp – Endura 3:38
DNF FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling -
DNF SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF HEREIJGERS Kobus Cycling Team de Rijke