CLASSEMENT COMPLET1º 39 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal POL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK 3:59:51
2º 20 BOASSON, Edvald NOR TEAM SKY a 27
3º 69 GAVAZZI, Francesco ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 27
4º 37 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca ITA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 27
5º 45 VAKOC, Petr CZE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 27
6º 42 SERRY, Pieter BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 27
7º 237 DEL_PINO, Jesus ESP BURGOS-BH a 27
8º 168 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 27
9º 74 KANGERT, Tanel EST ASTANA PRO TEAM a 27
10º 19 HENAO, Sergio L. COL TEAM SKY a 27
11º 127 TROFIMOV, Yury RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 27
12º 197 DE_LA_CRUZ, David ESP TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 27
13º 89 YATES, Simon GBR ORICA GreenEDGE a 27
14º 35 URAN, Rigoberto COL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 27
15º 175 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 27
16º 91 V. DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 27
17º 51 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 27
18º 105 CARDOSO, Andre POR GARMIN SHARP a 27
19º 76 LANDA, Mikel ESP ASTANA PRO TEAM a 27
20º 48 COSTA, Rui POR LAMPRE-MERIDA a 31
21º 161 HOLLENSTEIN, Reto SUI IAM CYCLING a 31
22º 27 HENAO, Sebastian COL TEAM SKY a 31
23º 106 FAIRLY, Caleb USA GARMIN SHARP a 31
24º 30 LOPEZ, David ESP TEAM SKY a 31
25º 172 GARCIA, Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 31
26º 125 SILIN, Egor RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 31
27º 14 INTXAUSTI, Benat ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 31
28º 61 ULISSI, Diego ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 31
29º 179 MEGIAS, Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 31
30º 159 FUMEAUX, Jonathan SUI IAM CYCLING a 31
31º 152 ZINGLE, Romain BEL
COFIDIS a 31
32º 113 TALANSKY, Andrew USA GARMIN SHARP a 31
33º 126 SPILAK, Simon SLO TEAM KATUSHA a 31
34º 56 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw POL LAMPRE-MERIDA a 31
35º 234 BELDA, David ESP BURGOS-BH a 31
36º 49 HORNER, Chris USA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 31
37º 92 ARMEE, Sander BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 48
38º 117 BELKOV, Maxim RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 01:16
39º 202 MENDES, José POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 01:54
40º 12 HERRADA, José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:40
41º 118 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA TEAM KATUSHA a 02:40
42º 7 MORENO, Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 03:11
43º 216 PARDILLA, Sergio ESP MTN - QHUBEKA a 03:11
44º 228 MINGUEZ, Miguel ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 03:11
45º 43 STYBAR, Zdenek CZE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 03:11
46º 122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 03:11
47º 140 QUEMENEUR, Perrig FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 06:02 48º 88 YATES, Adam GBR ORICA GreenEDGE a 06:02
49º 176 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 06:02
50º 2 ANTON, Igor ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 06:02
51º 200 MACHADO, Tiago POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 06:12
52º 78 TIRALONGO, Paolo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 08:41
53º 99 WELLENS, Tim BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 08:54
54º 60 SERPA, Jose COL LAMPRE-MERIDA a 08:54
55º 224 ETXEBARRIA, Victor ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 10:12
56º 80 ZEITS, Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM a 10:12
57º 242 MERINO, Igor ESP BURGOS-BH a 10:12
58º 253 PODLASKI, Michal POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 10:12
59º 93 BROECKX, Stig BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 10:12
60º 75 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik SWE ASTANA PRO TEAM a 10:12
61º 85 MEIER, Christian CAN ORICA GreenEDGE a 10:12
62º 134 DUCHESNE, Antoine CAN
TEAM EUROPCAR a 10:12
63º 109 KING, Benjamin USA GARMIN SHARP a 10:12
64º 67 FUGLSANG, Jakob DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM a 10:12
65º 59 OLIVEIRA, Nelson POR LAMPRE-MERIDA a 10:12
66º 6 QUINTANA, Dayer COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 10:12
67º 244 MARTIN, Victor ESP BURGOS-BH a 10:12
68º 165 SCHELLING, Patrick SUI IAM CYCLING a 10:12
69º 143 TULIK, Angelo FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 10:12 70º 107 GAIMON, Phillip USA GARMIN SHARP a 10:12
71º 135 HUREL, Tony FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 10:12
72º 151 SIMON, Julien FRA COFIDIS a 10:12 73º 31 SWIFT, Ben GBR TEAM SKY a 10:12
74º 205 ROWSELL, Erick GBR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 10:12
75º 123 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 10:12
76º 87 WEENING, Pieter NED ORICA GreenEDGE a 10:27
77º 180 LOZANO, David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 12:37
78º 5 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 12:37
79º 64 ARU, Fabio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 14:19
80º 170 DOMENE, Ramon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 14:19
81º 50 CATTANEO, Mattia ITA LAMPRE-MERIDA a 14:19
82º 150 SENECHAL, Florian FRA COFIDIS a 14:19 83º 219 GERDEMANN, Linus GER MTN - QHUBEKA a 14:19
84º 132 ARASHIRO, Yukiya JPN
TEAM EUROPCAR a 14:19
85º 41 PAUWELS, Serge BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 14:19
86º 141 REZA, Kévin FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 16:25 87º 199 KONIG, Leopold CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 16:42
88º 46 DE_GENDT, Thomas BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 17:41
89º 185 PLANET, Charles FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 17:41 90º 44 TRENTIN, Matteo ITA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK a 17:41
91º 183 HENTTALA, Joonas FIN TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 17:41
92º 261 DUYN, Huub NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 17:41
93º 258 OWSIAN, Arakdiusz POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 17:41
94º 3 CAPECCHI, Eros ITA MOVISTAR TEAM a 17:41
95º 86 SANTAROMITA, Ivan ITA ORICA GreenEDGE a 17:41
96º 213 KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas LTU MTN - QHUBEKA a 17:41
97º 271 PFINGSTEN, Christoph GER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 17:41
98º 265 HEREIJGERS, Kobus NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 17:41
99º 70 GRIVKO, Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM a 17:41
100º 9 SZMYD, Sylvester POL MOVISTAR TEAM a 17:41
101º 218 TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel ERI MTN - QHUBEKA a 17:41
102º 256 PIASKOWY, Emanuel POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 17:41
103º 83 CHAVES, Jhoan Esteban COL ORICA GreenEDGE a 17:41
104º 204 PADOUR, Frantisek CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 17:41
105º 195 BENEDETTI, Cesare ITA TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 17:41
106º 100 WILLEMS, Frederik BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 17:41
107º 227 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 17:41
108º 229 ORBE, Haritz ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 17:41
109º 164 LÖFKVIST, Thomas SWE IAM CYCLING a 17:41
110º 252 BRYLOWSKI, Pawel POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 17:41
111º 133 BERHANE, Natnael ERI
TEAM EUROPCAR a 17:41
112º 173 MOLINA, Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS a 17:41
113º 121 KOCHETKOV, Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 17:41
114º 149 PETIT, Adrien FRA COFIDIS a 17:41 115º 268 VAN_ZANDBEEK, Ronan NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 17:41
116º 223 BARBERO, Carlos ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 17:41
117º 230 TXOPERENA, Benat ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 17:41
118º 226 LARRINAGA, Jon ESP TEAM EUSKADI a 17:41
119º 160 FRANK, Mathias SUI IAM CYCLING a 17:41
120º 52 DURASEK, Kristijan CRO LAMPRE-MERIDA a 17:41
121º 4 GADRET, John FRA MOVISTAR TEAM a 17:41 122º 198 HUZARSKI, Bartosz POL TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA a 17:41
123º 28 KENNAUGH, Peter GBR TEAM SKY a 17:41
124º 212 VAN_ZYL, Johann RSA MTN - QHUBEKA a 17:41
125º 17 WIGGINS, Bradley GBR TEAM SKY a 17:41
126º 26 EDMONDSON, Joshua GBR TEAM SKY a 17:41
127º 235 TORRES, Pablo ESP BURGOS-BH a 17:41
128º 104 BROWN, Nathan USA GARMIN SHARP a 17:41
129º 136 JEROME, Vincent FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 17:41
130º 138 MEDEREL, Maxime FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 17:41 131º 249 GONZALEZ, Mario ESP ACTIVEJET TEAM a 17:41
132º 247 MUNTANER, David ESP ACTIVEJET TEAM a 17:41
133º 236 HERNANDEZ, Dario ESP BURGOS-BH a 17:58
134º 147 LEMOINE, Cyril FRA COFIDIS a 22:01 135º 145 CAMMAERTS, Edwig BEL
COFIDIS a 22:01
136º 184 LEFRANCOIS, Nicolas FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 23:11 137º 263 GROEN, Ike NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 23:11
138º 279 RETSCHKE, Robert GER TEAM KUOTA a 23:11
139º 181 PERON, Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 23:11
140º 241 SALAS, Ibai ESP BURGOS-BH a 23:11
141º 266 KOUWENHOVEN, Sjoerd NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE a 23:11
142º 255 MICKIEWICZ, Tomasz POL ACTIVEJET TEAM a 23:11
143º 94 DEBUSSCHERE, Jens BEL LOTTO BELISOL a 23:11
144º 211 NIYONSHUTI, Adrien RWA MTN - QHUBEKA a 23:11
145º 187 DE_MESMAEKER, Kevin BEL TEAM NOVO NORDISK a 23:11