GP DI LUGANO CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 FINETTO Mauro Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo 4:12:14
2 COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF ,,
3 ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida ,,
4 CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida ,,
5 PINEAU Jérome IAM Cycling ,,
6 BOUET Maxime AG2R La Mondiale ,, 7 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Team Colombia ,,
8 MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil ,,
9 FORMOLO Davide Cannondale ,,
10 CIAVATTA Paolo Area Zero Pro Team ,,
11 SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE ,,
12 SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
13 BASSO Ivan Cannondale ,,
14 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF 0:05
15 TABORRE Fabio Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo 0:24
16 REICHENBACH Sebastien IAM Cycling 5,,
17 FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling ,,
18 PAGANI Angelo Bardiani - CSF ,,
19 MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
20 RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia ,,
21 RABOTTINI Matteo Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
22 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF ,,
23 FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling ,,
24 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Team Colombia ,,
25 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN - Qhubeka ,,
26 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil ,,
27 KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,,
28 VILLELLA Davide Cannondale ,,
29 MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
30 YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE 0:29
31 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling 0:44
32 KATYRIN Roman Itera - Katusha 0:58
33 AKIMOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha ,,
34 ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF ,,
35 DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián Team Colombia ,,
36 ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo ,,
37 MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE 1:30
38 FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo ,,
39 KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 1:47
40 WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida ,,
41 PIBERNIK Luka Radenska ,,
42 FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha 1:48
43 COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea ,,
44 POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo ,,
45 MALAGUTI Alessandro Vini-Fantini-Nippo ,,
46 PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea ,,
47 ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
48 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
49 KOCH Michel Cannondale ,,
50 BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg ,, 51 FAILLI Francesco Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
52 ROGLIC Primoz Adria Mobil ,,
53 LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo ,,
54 PONZI Simone Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
55 BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Trevigiani ,,
56 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
57 TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling ,,
58 BONUSI Raffaello Marchiol Emisfero 2:15
59 IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha 2:37
60 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale ,, 61 CANOLA Marco Bardiani - CSF 3:22
62 CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE 3:27
63 NIBALI Antonio Marchiol Emisfero 3:42
64 YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE 4:09
65 BALLERINI Davide Team Idea 4:25
66 GOLCER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,,
67 RATTO Daniele Cannondale ,,
68 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Cannondale ,,
69 PAULUS Daniel Vini-Fantini-Nippo ,,
70 CHIRICO Luca MG Kvis - Trevigiani ,,
71 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka ,,
72 FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha ,,
73 FEDI Andrea Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
74 CONTI Samuele Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
75 ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero ,,
76 BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo ,,
77 OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo ,,
78 KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo ,,
79 RAZUMOV Maksim Itera - Katusha ,,
80 PETILLI Simone Area Zero Pro Team ,,
81 LEONARDI Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team ,,
82 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo Lampre - Merida 4:29
83 WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling ,,
84 PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia ,,
85 LOCATELLI Stefano Bardiani - CSF ,,
86 BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF ,,
87 MEYER Cameron Orica GreenEDGE ,,
88 MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida ,,
89 SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea 4:46
90 NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha 6:04
91 PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney Team Colombia 6:05
92 ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team ,,
93 GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,,
94 SEDABONI Francesco Marchiol Emisfero ,,
95 SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg 6:32
96 CHINELLO Fabio Area Zero Pro Team 7:04
97 MENGARDO Gianluca Area Zero Pro Team ,,
98 DI REMIGIO Lorenzo MG Kvis - Trevigiani 10:08
99 APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale 10:19
100 CHENAUX Adrien Team Vorarlberg 15:12
101 PAVLIC Marko Radenska ,,
102 KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team ,,
103 THILL Tom Leopard Development Team ,,
104 OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team ,,