CLASSEMENT1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 80 75 5:20:33
2 SAGAN Peter Cannondale 0:19
3 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:36
4 CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida 0:40
5 KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff-Saxo ,,
6 CANCELLARA Fabian Trek Factory Racing 0:59
7 EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team1:44
8 BARGUIL Warren Team Giant-Shimano 2:02 9 POELS Wout Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2:11
10 GESCHKE Simon Team Giant-Shimano 2:51
11 PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky ,,
12 DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant-Shimano ,,
13 TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2:54
14 GOLAS Michal Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
15 VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha 3:02
16 STANNARD Ian Team Sky 3:16
17 AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team 5:40
18 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff-Saxo 5:56
19 PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli ,,
20 PREIDLER Georg Team Giant-Shimano ,,
21 ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida 6:12
22 CANOLA Marco Bardiani - CSF 9:15
23 SCHAR Michael BMC Racing Team ,,
24 RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia ,,
25 ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling ,,
26 BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare ,,
27 MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team ,,
28 WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing ,,
29 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling ,,
30 BRANDLE Matthias IAM Cycling ,,
31 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team ,,
32 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN - Qhubeka ,,
33 LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling ,,
34 GRIVKO Andriy Astana Pro Team ,,
35 VORGANOV Eduard Team Katusha ,,
36 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha ,,
37 GATTO Oscar Cannondale ,,
38 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team ,,
39 SáNCHEZ Samuel BMC Racing Team ,,
40 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo AndresTeam Colombia ,,
41 CATALDO Dario Team Sky ,,
42 KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team ,,
43 INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team ,,
44 MOSER Moreno Cannondale ,,
45 FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli ,,
46 ROULSTON Hayden Trek Factory Racing ,,
47 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Team Colombia ,,
48 FINETTO Mauro Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo 12:05
49 LöFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling 12:15
50 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant-Shimano ,,
51 BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo ,,
52 TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff-Saxo ,,
53 SWIFT Ben Team Sky ,,
54 ROCHE Nicolas Tinkoff-Saxo ,,
55 URAN Rigoberto Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
56 IGLINSKIY Maxim Astana Pro Team 12:18
57 ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team ,,
58 PAGANI Angelo Bardiani - CSF 14:08
59 COLONNA Paolo Bardiani - CSF ,,
60 MAASKANT Martijn UnitedHealthcare ,,
61 LUTSENKO Aleksey Astana Pro Team ,,
62 PONZI Simone Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo 16:41
63 RABOTTINI Matteo Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
64 DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare ,,
65 TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli ,,
66 ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli ,,
67 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Trek Factory Racing ,,
68 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka ,,
69 NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team ,,
70 AREGGER MarcelIAM Cycling ,,
71 WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team ,,
72 FROHLINGER Johannes Team Giant-Shimano ,,
73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Team Sky ,,
74 KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha ,,
75 SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka ,,
76 DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián Team Colombia ,,
77 PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia ,,
78 ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin BMC Racing Team ,,
79 PETACCHI Alessandro Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
80 VOIGT Jens Trek Factory Racing ,,
81 GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team ,,
82 STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant-Shimano ,,
83 HOOGERLAND Johnny Androni Giocattoli ,,
84 EISEL Bernhard Team Sky ,,
85 BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli ,,
86 BODNAR Maciej Cannondale ,,
87 BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF ,,
88 PALINI Andrea Lampre - Merida ,,
89 FORTIN Filippo Bardiani - CSF ,,
90 FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare 17:37
91 EARLE Nathan Team Sky 20:07
92 BOARO Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo 20:17
93 MøRKøV Michael Tinkoff-Saxo ,,
94 FEDI Andrea Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
95 PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha ,,
96 CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida 20:33
97 BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale 20:47
98 KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale ,,
99 BOSWELL Ian Team Sky 22:17
100 ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing ,,
101 DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia ,,