CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol 4:56:58
2 THWAITES Scott Team NetApp – Endura ,,
3 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team ,,
4 HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
5 LAMPAERT Yves Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:03
6 KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7 WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
8 VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
9 BYSTRøM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,,
10 TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 0:31
11 VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team ,,
12 DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol ,,
13 FERNANDEZ Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
14 REIJNEN Kiel ,,
15 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
16 SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp – Endura 2:09
17 VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team ,,
18 GERARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 19 MAASKANT Martijn UnitedHealthcare 2:13
20 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol ,,
21 FINETTO Mauro Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo 4:19
22 VERMEER Tom Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
23 BOUWMAN Koen Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
24 TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team ,,
25 COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team 5:36
26 BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,,
27 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,,
28 KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team 6:23
29 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli 7:31
30 GOEREE Niels Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
31 MOL Wouter Veranclassic - Doltcini ,,
32 ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
33 MAIKIN Roman RusVelo ,,
34 TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli ,,
35 POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo ,,
36 LOOIJ Andre Rabobank Development Team ,,
37 DE BOER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
38 FöRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare ,,
39 BRUSSELMAN Twan Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
40 MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo ,,
41 PARRINELLO Antonio ,,
42 BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare ,,
43 ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team ,,
44 CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team ,,
45 BAKKER Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
46 SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
47 BROCKHOFF Jan Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,
48 VAN DONGEN Ricardo Rabobank Development Team ,,
49 SUMMERHILL Daniel ,,
50 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RusVelo ,,
51 WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads Cult Energy Vital Water ,,
52 DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
53 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
54 PFINGSTEN Christoph Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
55 FRATTINI Davide ,,
56 REIMER Martin MTN - Qhubeka ,,
57 VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk ,,
58 JACOBS Pieter ,,
59 BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli ,,
60 VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team 4:56:58
61 REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water ,,
62 KIENDYS Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice ,,
63 GOOVAERTS Tom ,,
64 SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp – Endura ,,
65 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice ,,
66 MARKUS Barry Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,,
67 ROBERT Frédérique Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
68 FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
69 ZAKARIN Ilnur ,,
70 KRITSKIY Timofey ,,
71 MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Vital Water ,,
72 DE GREEF Robert Koga Cycling Team ,,
73 VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
74 VALLéE Boris Lotto Belisol ,,
75 KEIZER Martijn Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,,
76 OTTEMA Rick Veranclassic - Doltcini ,,
77 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,
78 LAMMERTINK Maurits Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
79 BOVENHUIS Jasper Koga Cycling Team ,,
80 FEDI Andrea Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
81 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
82 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 83 HAMELINK Jasper Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
84 PERICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 85 SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team ,,
86 FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team ,,
87 KONING Peter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,
88 CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,,
89 JARRIER Benoit Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 90 ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
91 PONZI Simone Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
92 NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
93 DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
94 COLLI Daniele Neri sottoli.it - Yellow Fluo ,,
95 POUTSMA Stefan Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
96 MOBERG JORGENSEN Christian Cult Energy Vital Water ,,
97 VANGENECHTEN Jonas Lotto Belisol ,,
98 BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol ,,
99 BIDEAU Jean Marc Bretagne-Séché Environnement 100 RONNING VINTHER Troels Cult Energy Vital Water ,,
101 VAN RHEE Joey Cycling Team Jo Piels ,,
102 HEREIJGERS Kobus Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
103 VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
104 BEUKEBOOM Dion Cycling Team de Rijke ,,
105 KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
106 EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,,