CLASSEMENT COMPLET1
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
LOTTO-BELISOL
2
MEERSMAN Gianni
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
3
VERRAES Benjamin
TO WIN JOSAN CT
4
STEELS Stijn
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
5
CALLEEUW Joeri
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM
6
DE TROYER Tim
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
7
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
8
DEHAES Kenny
LOTTO-BELISOL
9
MERLIER Tim
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
10
SCHWEIZER Michael
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
11
ROBERT Frederique
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
12
KRUOPIS Aidis
ORICA GreenEDGE
13
STALLAERT Joeri
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
14
MAES Nikolas
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEN NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
16
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
TEAM 3M
17
BOUVRY Dieter
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
18
VERGAERDE Otto
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
19
VERMEER Tom
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
20
CANCELLARA Fabian
TREK FACTORY RACING
21
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22
WALLAYS Jelle
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23
VAN AERT Wout
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
24
TERPSTRA Niki
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM
25
FENN Andrew
OMEGA_QUICK-STEPP
26
NOPPE Christophe
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
27
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
28
DUPONT Timothy
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 29
JANS Roy
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
30
GUNST Davy
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA
31
BOETS Ben
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
32
DE BONDT Dries
TO WIN JOSAN CT
33
VANDEWIELE Frederik
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
34
YDENS Andrew
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
35
BICHLMANN Daniel
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP
36
MOELEKER Ivan
VL TECHNIEKS ABUTRIEK
37
AERTS Toon
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
38
VAN EERD David
START TRIGON
39
VANDROMME Evert
CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS
40
LELEU Antoine
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
41
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL
42
TOUQUET Joren
VERANDAS WILLEMS
43
VANSUMERE Ian
TO WIN JOSAN CT
44
VAN COUTER Stein
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM
45
BOUTTÉ Kenzie
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LA
46
BULTYNCK Isaak
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH
47
SLEEUWAGEN Robin
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
48
HAAG Guillaume
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
49
PIETERS Laurent
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
50
MAES Alexander
CYCLING TEAM BCV - WORKS-SOENENS
51
VANDEVOORDE Niels
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL
52
DE ROOZE Niels
TO WIN JOSAN CT
53
DE CLERCQ Angelo
TO WIN JOSAN CT
54
MEHEUS Gill
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL
55
PORTER Elliot
RAPHA CONDOR JLT
56
DERUETTE Thomas
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
57
GOELEVEN Jeroen
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
58
DEPYPERE Mathias
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM
59
CASTILLO Ulisses Alfredo
START TRIGON
60
DE JONGE Maarten
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
61
THORÉ Floris
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
62
DESTATSBADER Roy
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM
63
COLLAERS Cedric
BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
64
PONS Gaëtan
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
65
WYNANTS Nick
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
66
PRIA Lars
START TRIGON
67
GÉROMBOUX Arnaud
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
68
MINNAARD Marco
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
69
CLEPPE Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
70
WILLS Ryan
BIKE AID-RIDE FOR HELP
71
GOOVAERTS Tom
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
72
DE JONGHE Kevin
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
73
BOUCHER David
FDJ 74
GILBERT Philippe
BMC RACING TEAM
75
TAKENOUCHI Yu
DOLTCINI
76
VERHAEGEN Jens
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
77
GILBERT Jéröme
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
78
POT Sebastiaan
TEAM 3M
79
HUBERT Romain
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
80
AERNOUTS Jim
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
81
VAN DE MAELE Glenn
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
82
VERWAEST Kevin
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
83
WERTZ Thomas
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
84
SLEURS Christophe
TEAM 3M
85
AERNOUTS Bart
AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM
86
SALOMEIN Jarl
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
87
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
88
VERMOTE Alphonse
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
89
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
90
CLAEYS Timothy
VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
91
DEVOLDER Stijn
TREK FACTORY RACING BVBA
92
DE SCHUYTER Arne
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
93
BRAET Vinnie
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
94
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
95
HEYTENS Kess
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKH
96
VAN POPPEL Boy
TREK FACTORY RACING
97
DERYCKE Giorgio
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAM
98
LAMPAERT Yves
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
99
BACKAERT Frederik
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
100
VAN AMERONGEN Thys
TELENET
101
MARIUS Kristof
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL
102
DEWEER Jochen
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
103
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
104
DE CLERCQ Bart
LOTTO-BELISOL
105
VANDEWALLE Kristof
TREK FACTORY RACING BVBA
106
SEYNAEVE Lander
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
107
VANDENABEELE Emill
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
108
DESMECHT David
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
109
DE PLUS Laurens
LOTTO BELISOL U23
110
GOESINNEN Floris
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
111
PAUWELS Kevin
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
112
BROECKX Stig
LOTTO-BELISOL
113
DEVILLERS Gilles
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
114
DEGROOTE Jonas
VISTAMEDIA HAMME
115
DENOLF Ritchie
CT 2020
116
DEVRIENDT Tom
TEAM 3M
117
POLAZZI Fabio
TO WIN JOSAN CT
118
BUYLE Pieter
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
119
DE PAUW Moreno
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
120
RICKAERT Jonas
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
121
WUBBEN Niels
TELENET FIDEA
122
DENOLF Gianni
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
123
GOOLAERTS Michael
VERANDAS WILLEMS
124
VANDYCK Niels
VERANDAS WILLEMS
125
FARAZIJN Maxime
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
126
OPSOMER Arne
ASFRA RACING TEAM
127
DE MAREZ Ruben
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCL
128
BREYNE * Jonathan
JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
.