CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 Van Genechten Jonas Lotto Belisol 4:46:03
2 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3 Viviani Elia Cannondale ,,
4 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
5 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
6 Planckaert Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7 Gene Yohann Team Europcar,,
8 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9 Andriato de Mattas Rafael Neri Sottoli,,
10 Feillu Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
11 Appollonio Davide
AG2R La Mondiale,,
12 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing,,
13 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr ,,
14 Bozic Borut Astana Pro Team,,
15 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura,,
17 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre-Merida,,
18 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team,,
19 Cardis Romain Team Europcar,,
20 Jules Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
21 Waeytens Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
22 De Troyer Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
23 Fedi Andrea Neri Sottoli,,
24 Parrinello Antonio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
25 Gonçalves Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
26 Baugnies Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
27 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
28 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,29 Palini Andrea Lampre-Merida,,
30 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
31 Duque Leonardo Team Colombia,,
32 Lemoine Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
33 Boucher David
FDJ.fr ,,
34 Kreder Michel Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
35 Koch Michel Cannondale ,,
36 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
37 Petit Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
38 Ponzi Simone Neri Sottoli,,
39 van Hummel Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
40 Guillemois Romain Team Europcar,,
41 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
42 Delage Mickaël FDJ.fr ,,
43 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar,,44 Benoot Tiesj Lotto Belisol ,,
45 Gonçalves José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
46 Bernaudeau Giovanni Team Europcar,,
47 Benedetti Cesare Team NetApp – Endura0:07
48 Sieberg Marcel Lotto Belisol ,,
49 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R La Mondiale0:08
50 Saint Martin Clément Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
51 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
52 Gerard Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,53 Wackermann Luca Lampre-Merida,,
54 Helven Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
55 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team,,
56 Lamoisson Morgan Team Europcar,,
57 Bideau Jean Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
58 Daniel Maxime AG2R La Mondiale,,
59 Laborie Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,60 Watson Calvin Trek Factory Racing ,,
61 Degand Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
62 Duarte Fabio Team Colombia,,
63 Roy Jérémy FDJ.fr ,,64 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team,,
65 Failli Francesco Neri Sottoli,,
66 Finetto Mauro Neri Sottoli,,
67 Zilioli Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
68 Dodi Luca Lampre-Merida,,
69 Jeandesboz Fabrice Team Europcar,,
70 Taborre Fabio Neri Sottoli,,
71 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
72 Guillou Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
73 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
74 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura,,
75 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol ,,
76 Jakin Alo
BigMat - Auber 93,,
77 Bagdonas Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale,,
78 Vantomme Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
79 Chavanel Sébastien FDJ.fr ,,80 Koren Kristijan Cannondale ,,
81 van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
82 Paillot Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
83 Menut DavidBig Mat - Auber 93,,
84 Rossetto Stephane BigMat - Auber 93,,85 Renault Maxime BigMat - Auber 93,,86 Gavazzi Francesco Astana Pro Team0:21
87 Didier Laurent Trek Factory Racing ,,
88 Minard Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale,,89 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
90 Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp – Endura,,
91 Bardet Romain AG2R La Mondiale,,92 Gallopin Tony Lotto Belisol ,,
93 Kowalski Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole,,94 Sijmens Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
95 Tronet Steven BigMat - Auber 93,,96 Montaguti Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale,,
97 Mourey Francis FDJ.fr ,,98 Marangoni Alan Cannondale ,,
99 Sabatini Fabio Cannondale ,,
100 Tarride Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,
101 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,102 Rabottini Matteo Neri Sottoli0:35
103 Greipel André Lotto Belisol 0:37
104 van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing ,,
105 Irizar Aranburu Markel Trek Factory Racing 0:57
106 Pantano Gomez Jarlinson Team Colombia,,
107 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:10108 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
109 Beppu Fumiyuk iTrek Factory Racing ,,
110 Westra Lieuwe Astana Pro Team,,
111 Rast Gregory Trek Factory Racing ,,
112 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
113 Krieger Alexander Team Stuttgart,,
114 Geslin Anthony FDJ.fr ,,115 Díaz Cárdenas Edward Fabián Team Colombia3:24
116 Jauregui Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
117 Fouchard Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
118 Moser Moreno Cannondale ,,
119 Dupont Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
120 Dehaes Kenny Lotto Belisol 5:24
121 Yssaad Yannis BigMat - Auber 93,,
122 Feillu Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,123 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
124 Seeldraeyers Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
125 Rowsell Erick Team NetApp – Endura,,