Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: Re: TIENEN --B-- 27.09.2014 27.09.14 20:38 | |
| | |
|
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
| Sujet: TIENEN --B-- 27.09.2014 27.09.14 19:01 | |
| CLASSEMENT COMPLET
1 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL198811233H27´10"
ORICA GREENEDGEEL.PTT
2 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL19951012z.t.
BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAMU23.C
3 PEETERS Kevin BEL19870205z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC
4 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL19940930z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
5 DUYN Huub NED19840901z.t.
DE RIJKEEL.CP
6 MCNALLY Mark GBR19890720z.t.
AN POST - CHAIN REACTIONELITE
7 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL19911126z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23ELITE
8 SMAIL Robert GBR19850818z.t.
CYCLING TEAM TOMACCELITE
9 VANDENBUSSCHE Tom BEL19870513z.t.
GELDHOF JIELKER CYCLING TEAMELITE
10 HELMINEN Matti BEL197508143H27´17" +0´07"
INDIVIDUEELELITE
11 JOGI Joonas EST199110303H28´35" +1´25"
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
12 DERUETTE Thomas BEL19950706z.t.z.t.
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZEU23.C
13 COENEN Dennis BEL19911113z.t.z.t.
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAMEL.CZC
14 MANNAERTS Jelle BEL19911014z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSEL.CZC
15 HEMROULLE Johan BEL19950805z.t.z.t.
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAMU23
16 BOSTERS Jurriën NED19910430z.t.z.t.
WC DE JONGE RENNERU23
17 SMEYERS Floris BEL19900910z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSEL.CMC
18 STEVENS Timothy BEL19890326z.t.z.t.
TEAM 3MEL.CZC
19 DONNAY Laurent BEL19880523z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
20 JOHNSTONE Taylor GBR19930627z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM TOMACCELITE
21 SCHERLOCK Ryan IRL19820120z.t.z.t.
TEAM TOMACCELITE
22 FINDERS Dirk GER19850729z.t.z.t.
JOSAN-TOWINELITE
23 CARNEVALI Jean-albert BEL19930919z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSU23.C
24 VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram BEL19920604z.t.z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMU23
25 BROERS Remco NED19880515z.t.z.t.
DE VOLHARDINGELITE
26 HAYNES Hamisch GBR19740305z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM TOMACCELITE
27 BROEKMANS Glenn BEL19920720z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
28 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin BEL198910173H28´50" +1´40"
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LUXEL.CZC
29 DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL19950110z.t.z.t.
CT 2020U23
30 CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL19870717z.t.z.t.
COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSEL.CP
31 BROES Michiel BEL19930601z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
32 YDENS Andrew BEL19890823z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
33 GUNST Davy NED19950130z.t.z.t.
EFCELITE
34 VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL19950121z.t.z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
35 HEYMANS Jonas BEL19860829z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
36 REYNAERTS Wim BEL19950512z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
37 WOUTERS Rutger BEL19910810z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENELITE
38 DE PAEPE Johannes BEL19921005z.t.z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWU23
39 CONVENS Louis BEL19931205z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSU23.C
40 TOLHOEK Antwan NED19940429z.t.z.t.
DE JONGE RENNER HOLLANDELITE
41 LEHAEN Dries BEL19950916z.t.z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWU23
42 HERREMANS Jamie BEL19930129z.t.z.t.
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN U23
43 REMORY Stijn BEL19861023z.t.z.t.
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAMELITE
44 ROMBOUTS Bram BEL19941015z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.U23
45 SIJMENS Nico BEL19780401z.t.z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
46 ISTA Kevyn BEL19841122z.t.z.t.
IAM CYCLINGEL.CP
47 VAN ´T WESTEINDE Gijs NED19941208z.t.z.t.
WC DE JONGE RENNERU23
48 OERLEMANS Pieter BEL19910703z.t.z.t.
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
49 VANGILS Arne NED19810526z.t.z.t.
HET SNELLE WIELELITE
50 SCHILS Dominic GBR19911007z.t.z.t.
ZANNATAELITE
51 DE POORTER Jelle NED19940112z.t.z.t.
WV DE SCHIJNDELELITE
52 RUYTERS Brecht BEL19930514z.t.z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
53 VAN GOMPEL Mathias BEL19950924z.t.z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23U23
54 VANAENRODE Kevin BEL19810201z.t.z.t.
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE
55 COMMINETTE Jean-Michel BEL19750530z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
56 NOELS Sven BEL19890928z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENELITE
57 BENNINK Sebastiaan NED19830427z.t.z.t.
ARC ULYSSESELITE
58 DUSOLEIL Jasper BEL19930506z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNYU23
59 RASE Guillaume BEL19910410z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISELITE
60 GREMELPONT Axel BEL19900625z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
61 KERKHOF Wim NED199001053H28´59" +1´49"
TWC TEMPOELITE
62 PARDINI Olivier BEL19850730z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSEL.CMC
63 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL19920410z.t.z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAMU23
64 GOOLAERTS Michael BEL19940724z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMSU23.C
65 JULES Justin FRA198609203H30´49" +3´39"
LA POMME MARSEILLEELITE
66 VAN BEYLEN Jens BEL19931028z.t.z.t.
DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAALU23
67 WYNANTS Arne BEL199211283H31´14" +4´04"
DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAALU23
68 VANHOVE David BEL19780509z.t.z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAMELITE
69 POLIZOTTO Bartolo BEL19910824z.t.z.t.
LC TETANGEELITE
70 WYNANTS Nick BEL19920530z.t.z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAMU23.C
71 KOOIJMAN Jaap NED19930424z.t.z.t.
NOORD-HOLLANDELITE
72 LA ROSE Grégory BEL19931110z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
73 DELEUZE Cedric BEL19791102z.t.z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAMELITE
74 HENNEAU Martijn BEL19921130z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMU23
75 VANSUMERE Ian BEL19900614z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
76 HEIJNEN Pekka BEL19930114z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
77 ANDRIEU Thierry BEL19670925z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
78 PAULS Geoffrey BEL19920701z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
79 DELANGHE Jelle BEL19950822z.t.z.t.
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENENU23
80 SCHOEMAKER Maarten NED19850322z.t.z.t.
RTV OLDENZAALSE WCLELITE
81 STESSENS Davy BEL19780920z.t.z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAMELITE
82 GILBERT Jéröme BEL19840122z.t.z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERTEL.CP
83 VANDERSLOOT Roland NED19911008z.t.z.t.
WC DE TEMPOELITE
84 DE HAAN Arjan NED19760331z.t.z.t.
WV DE IJSSELSTREEKELITE
85 SCHERPENBERGH Dominique BEL19940726z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
86 JANSSEN David BEL19710218z.t.z.t.
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAMELITE
87 VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter NED19920130z.t.z.t.
TML DOMMELSTREEKU23
88 HOLSBEEK Matthias BEL19940317z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
89 CUYPERS Senne BEL19950425z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
90 WOUTERS Ruben BEL19940412z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
91 BOURGUIGNON Maxime BEL19891030z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKELITE
92 RITZEN Ralf NED19950606z.t.z.t.
MAASLANDSTERELITE
93 VOSS Arnaud BEL19921104z.t.z.t.
LC TETANGEU23
94 VAN WIJK Erik NED19870804z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
95 DECOSTER Gert-jan BEL19940202z.t.z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWU23
96 HARRIS Joe GBR19890221z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM TOMACCELITE
97 SWINNENS Denis BEL19800306z.t.z.t.
LOTTO-VC ARDENNESELITE
98 GIJSEMBERGT Kevin BEL19861218z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
99 VANREYTEN Joachim BEL19940831z.t.z.t.
EFCU23
100 DE CAERLÉ Gino BEL19930423z.t.z.t.
TERRA SAFETY SHOESU23
101 MARTENS Roy NED19940717z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
102 ARUMAGI Anti EST19900601z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
103 PHILIPS Jonas BEL19920526z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
104 HOFMANS Laurence BEL19910130z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
105 THOMAS Joren BEL19940118z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
106 SEGERS Gert BEL19931222z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
107 VAN DE MAELE Glenn BEL19890906z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
108 JOIRET Julien BEL19820315z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
109 RAMAEKERS Jochen BEL19930729z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
110 ROBEYNS Sam BEL19930803z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMU23
111 VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo BEL19901216z.t.z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORTELITE
112 DEGUIDE Louis BEL19940204z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
113 LINTEN Tom BEL198003093H31´27" +4´17"
DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAALELITE
114 GROFFI Dario BEL19950508z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
115 CLEEREN Tom BEL19811230z.t.z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORTELITE
116 MARCELIS Tom NED19860802z.t.z.t.
CICLI BASSOELITE
117 KEMERLINCKX Kristof BEL19870724z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
118 VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl BEL19910620z.t.z.t.
CT 2020ELITE
119 HOEFKENS Lennert BEL19950131z.t.z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDENU23
120 RAETS Torn BEL19910801z.t.z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWELITE
121 VAN DINGENEN Sander BEL19930330z.t.z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZWU23
122 VAN LAER Joris BEL19941103z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNYU23
123 JAME Stefan BEL19820529z.t.z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEELITE
124 ROYEN Aurélien BEL199305083H32´02" +4´52"
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23 | |
|