.
CLASSEMENT COUPE DU MONDE UCI APRES 6 MANCHES10 FRANCAIS CLASSES1 VAN AERT Wout BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 450
2 PAUWELS Kevin BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 359
3 SWEECK Laurens BEL ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS 349
4 MEEUSEN Tom BEL TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 312
5 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 306
6 AERTS Toon BEL TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 301
7 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED BEOBANK - CORENDON 277
8 MERLIER Tim BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 239
9 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 238
10 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL 212
11 AERNOUTS Jim BEL TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 206
12 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 190
13 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER BEOBANK - CORENDON 185
14 MEISEN Marcel GER 181
15 SOETE Daan BEL TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 170
16 ADAMS Jens BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 162
17 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 160
18 VAN DER POEL David NED BEOBANK - CORENDON 159
19 HYDE Stephen USA 148
20 BOROS Michael CZE ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS 145
21 PEETERS Rob BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 141
22 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEOBANK - CORENDON 136
23 VENTURINI Clement FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13324 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL BEOBANK - CORENDON 131
25 SWEECK Diether BEL ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS 130
26 ZAHNER Simon SUI 129
27 WILDHABER Marcel SUI SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM 127
28 CHAINEL Steve FRA 12529 GODRIE Stan NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 125
30 BOULO Matthieu FRA 10631 HERMANS Quinten BEL TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 98
32 HARING Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 88
33 WEBER Sascha GER 84
34 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS 83
35 SAGESSER Severin SUI 82
36 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP 78
37 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 74
38 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL MARLUX-NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 73
39 FIELD Ian GBR 72
40 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 68
41 KABUSH Geoff CAN SCOTT-3ROX RACING 63
42 ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael ESP 61
43 MARTIN Jeremy CAN 55
44 ORTENBLAD Tobin USA 53
45 FALENTA Alois FRA 5346 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN 52
47 NESVADBA Jan CZE EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN 51
48 PAPRSTKA Tomas CZE EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN 49
49 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP 48
50 POWERS Jeremy USA 45
51 BOOM Lars NED ASTANA PRO TEAM 40
52 LIVERMON Travis USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 40
53 WINTERBERG Lukas SUI 39
54 DRISCOLL James USA 39
55 CLARK Anthony USA 38
56 TIMMERMAN Dan USA 37
57 WERNER Kerry USA RALLY CYCLING 37
58 MOUREY Francis FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 3759 PAGE Jonathan USA 34
60 DURRIN Jeremy USA 32
61 KRUGHOFF Allen USA 32
62 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 30
63 ROHRBACH Nicola SUI 29
64 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA 29
65 RULLIERE Melvin FRA 2866 RICHEY Craig CAN 28
67 BRAIDOT Luca ITA 27
68 LINDINE Justin USA 26
69 SUMMERHILL Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25
70 WUBBEN Niels NED 22
71 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN 18
72 DILLMAN Andrew USA 16
73 RIVEROS PAEZ Hector Fernando COL 16
74 WELLS Troy USA 16
75 MCCONNELL Mark CAN 16
76 MOSER Andreas SUI 16
77 WHITE Curtis USA 14
78 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS 13
79 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP 12
80 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA 12
81 SONNTAG Benjamin GER 11
82 FRANZOI Enrico ITA 10
83 GICQUIAU Ivan FRA 9
84 DIDIER Anthonin FRA 985 HANSEN Kenneth DEN 9
86 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA 8
87 GRUNER Yannick GER 8
88 MALIK Michal CZE 8
89 CORBIHAN Yoann FRA 790 LASAK Matej CZE 6
91 MARECAILLE Antonin FRA 692 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL 6
93 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN 6
94 DRUMM Felix GER 4
95 WILDHABER Michael SUI 3
96 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LUX 3
97 HELMIG Christian LUX 3
98 LINDENAU Max GER 2
99 SCHMIDT Marvin GER 1
100 BAUSCH Gusty LUX 1
101 TAKENOUCHI Yu JPN 1
.