VICTOIRE DE PASCAL ACKERMANN (Bora) CLASSEMENT1 Ackermann Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 4:33:12 2 Stuyven Jasper Trek - Segafredo ,,
3 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie 0:01
4 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Floors ,, 5 Lobato Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
6 Manzin Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7 Dehaes Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
8 Van Lerberghe Bert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
9 Dupont Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
10 Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
11 Declercq Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
12 Russo Clément Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 13 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
14 Kristoff Alexander UAE-Team Emirates ,,
15 Šiškevičius Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
16 Waeytens Zico Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
17 Leveau Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 18 Maes Nikolas Lotto Soudal ,,
19 De Witte Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
20 Menten Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
21 Ista Kevyn WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
22 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
23 Velasco Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
24 Kurek Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
25 Degenkolb John Trek - Segafredo ,,
26 Perry Ben Israel Cycling Academy 0:08
27 Wouters Enzo Lotto Soudal ,,
28 Nieuwenhuis Joris Development Team Sunweb ,,
29 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
30 de Greef Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
31 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
32 Denz Nico
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
33 Offredo Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 34 de Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team ,,
35 Cort Magnus Astana Pro Team 0:11
36 Mullen Ryan Trek - Segafredo 0:13
37 Vandenbergh Stijn
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
38 van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
39 Costa Rui UAE-Team Emirates ,,
40 Vantomme Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
41 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors 0:15
42 Sieberg Marcel Lotto Soudal ,,
43 Debusschere Jens Lotto Soudal ,,
44 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
45 Schönberger Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:19
46 Raymackers Cedric Cibel - Cebon ,,
47 Williams Tyler Israel Cycling Academy 0:22
48 Marchand Gianni Cibel - Cebon 0:27
49 Turgis Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 50 Teugels Lennert Cibel - Cebon ,,
51 Reza Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,
52 Masson Christophe WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 53 Müller Patrick
Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,
54 Honoré Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Floors ,,
55 Kennaugh Peter BORA - hansgrohe ,,
56 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team ,,
57 Owsian Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
58 Selig Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe ,,
59 Paluta Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
60 Peák Barnabás Quick-Step Floors ,,
61 Reinders Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
62 Smukulis Gatis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
63 Sisr František CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
64 Devolder Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
65 Mertz Rémy Lotto Soudal ,,
66 Bernas Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
67 van Staeyen Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
68 Sagan Juraj BORA - hansgrohe ,,
69 Tivani German Nicolás UAE-Team Emirates ,,
70 Bagdonas Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
71 Guarnieri Jacopo
Groupama - FDJ ,,
72 Naesen Oliver
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
73 Bonifazio Leonardo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
74 Janssens Jimmy Cibel - Cebon ,,
75 Démare Arnaud Groupama - FDJ ,, 76 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Pro Team ,,
77 Bonnet William Groupama - FDJ 0:36
78 Le Gac Olivier Groupama - FDJ ,, 79 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy ,,
80 Ermenault Corentin Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 81 Claeys Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
82 De Gendt Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
83 Pichon Laurent Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 84 Van Breussegem Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
85 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:39
86 Wippert Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
87 Schillinger Andreas BORA - hansgrohe ,,
88 van Goethem Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
89 Sellier Simon Direct Energie 0:48
90 Gène Yohann Direct Energie ,, 91 Sinkeldam Ramon
Groupama - FDJ ,,
92 Ponzi Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:57
93 Santaromita Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
94 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Floors 0:58
95 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:01
96 Baugnies Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:18
97 Kirsch Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
98 Dillier Silvan
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
99 Rast Grégory Trek - Segafredo ,,
100 Bono Matteo UAE-Team Emirates 1:24
101 Martinelli Davide Quick-Step Floors ,,
102 Feillu Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1:30 103 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal ,,
104 De Bondt Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:58
105 Coenen Dennis Cibel - Cebon 2:00
106 Dieleman Michiel Cibel - Cebon ,,
107 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 108 Marcato Marco UAE-Team Emirates 2:32
109 Märkl Niklas Development Team Sunweb 3:17
110 Carisey Clément Israel Cycling Academy 3:20 111 Cavagna Rémi Quick-Step Floors ,, 112 Hoelgaard Daniel
Groupama - FDJ ,,
113 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
114 Jones Brenton
Delko Marseille Provence KTM 4:35
115 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław
Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,
116 Cornu Jérémy Direct Energie ,, 117 Zardini Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,
118 Konovalovas Ignatas
Groupama - FDJ ,,
119 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas Astana Pro Team 5:19
120 Minali Riccardo Astana Pro Team 5:32
121 Troia Oliviero UAE-Team Emirates ,,
122 Lunke Sindre Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
123 van der Lijke Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
124 van Poppel Boy Trek - Segafredo ,,
125 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
126 Bou Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,
127 Einhorn Itamar Israel Cycling Academy ,,
128 Heinschke Leon Development Team Sunweb ,,
129 Gall Felix Development Team Sunweb ,,
130 Gradek Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
.