.
VICTOIRE DE JESUS HERRADA (COFIDIS)1 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4h 12' 29" 2 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11" 3 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 11"
4 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Spain Movistar Team 11"
5 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 13"
6 Sergio Higuita 1997 Colombia Equipo Euskadi 13"
7 Patrick Konrad 1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 13"
8 Fabio Aru 1990 Italy UAE Team Emirates 16"
9 Warren Barguil 1991 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 16" 10 Rafal Majka 1989 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe 16"
11 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 24" 12 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26"
13 Simon Spilak 1986 Slovenia Team Katusha - Alpecin 33"
14 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez 1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 41"
15 Romain Sicard 1988 France Direct Energie 41" 16 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 47"
17 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe 49"
18 Jose Goncalves 1989 Portugal Team Katusha - Alpecin 54"
19 Sean De Bie 1991 Belgium Roompot - Charles 1' 00"
20 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy Trek - Segafredo 1' 19"
21 Matteo Fabbro 1995 Italy Team Katusha - Alpecin 1' 25"
22 Nils Politt 1994 Germany Team Katusha - Alpecin 1' 43"
23 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 1' 53"
24 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 53"
25 Brandon McNulty 1998 USA Rally UHC Cycling 1' 57"
26 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy 2' 00"
27 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 10"
28 Maxime Monfort 1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 10"
29 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spain Movistar Team 2' 15"
30 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie 2' 24" 31 Manuele Mori 1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates 2' 27"
32 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 2' 40"
33 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland Team Katusha - Alpecin 3' 16"
34 Clément Russo 1995 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 3' 16" 35 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Roompot - Charles 3' 25"
36 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3' 36"
37 Óscar Pelegrí 1994 Spain Vito - Feirense - PNB 3' 50"
38 Damien Touze 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 00" 39 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao 1994 Spain Equipo Euskadi 4' 00"
40 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez 1997 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4' 02"
41 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4' 14"
42 Rick Zabel 1993 Germany Team Katusha - Alpecin 4' 14"
43 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Portugal Movistar Team 4' 14"
44 Luis Mas 1989 Spain Movistar Team 4' 14"
45 Emmanuel Morin 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 14" 46 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Spain
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4' 14"
47 Franck Bonnamour 1995 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 4' 14" 48 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo 4' 14"
49 Frederik Frison 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 4' 31"
50 Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 4' 31"
51 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 05" 52 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 05"
53 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy 5' 05"
54 Rui Oliveira 1996 Portugal UAE Team Emirates 5' 05"
55 Ryan Anderson 1987 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 5' 05"
56 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy UAE Team Emirates 5' 05"
57 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Japan Trek - Segafredo 5' 05"
58 Antonio Molina 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5' 05"
59 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 5' 05"
60 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Equipo Euskadi 5' 05"
61 Jempy Drucker 1986 Luxembourg Bora - Hansgrohe 5' 08"
62 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 5' 43"
63 Maxence Moncassin 1997 France Amore & Vita - Prodir 5' 47" 64 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 6' 19"
65 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Italy Evopro Racing 6' 50"
66 Boris Vallee 1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6' 50"
67 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Belgium Movistar Team 6' 53"
68 Seid Lizde 1995 Italy Evopro Racing 6' 56"
69 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Norway UAE Team Emirates 7' 31"
70 Alan Banaszek 1997 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7' 31"
71 Mikel Alonso Flores 1996 Spain Equipo Euskadi 7' 36"
72 Felix Intra 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 7' 52"
73 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7' 52"
74 Thimo Willems 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7' 55"
75 Samuel Ponce Alvarez 1991 Andorra Interpro Cycling Academy 7' 55"
76 Ben Hermans 1986 Belgium Israel Cycling Academy 7' 55"
77 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 7' 55"
78 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal 7' 55"
79 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Trek - Segafredo 7' 55"
80 Daire Feeley 1996 Ireland Evopro Racing 7' 58"
81 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Amore & Vita - Prodir 7' 58"
82 Markel Irizar 1980 Spain Trek - Segafredo 7' 58"
83 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy 7' 58"
84 Jan-André Freuler 1992 Switzerland Amore & Vita - Prodir 7' 58"
85 Lars Boom 1985 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 8' 06"
86 Marcel Kittel 1988 Germany Team Katusha - Alpecin 8' 06"
87 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Spain Interpro Cycling Academy 8' 21"
88 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Interpro Cycling Academy 8' 21"
89 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 8' 24"
90 Juraj Sagan 1988 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 8' 24"
91 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie 8' 24" 92 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8' 24"
93 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8' 24"
94 Rob Britton 1984 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 8' 24"
95 Simon Sellier 1995 France Direct Energie 8' 24"
96 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France Direct Energie 8' 24" 97 Peter Koning 1990 Netherlands Bike Aid 8' 24"
98 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Netherlands Bike Aid 8' 24"
99 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Latvia Interpro Cycling Academy 8' 24"
100 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie 8' 24" 101 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8' 24"
102 Sergio Samitier 1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8' 24"
103 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana 1992 Spain Equipo Euskadi 8' 24"
104 Mario Gonzalez 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8' 24"
105 Iltjan Nikaj 1995 Albania Amore & Vita - Prodir 8' 24"
106 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8' 29"
107 Sasha Weemaes 1998 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8' 29"
108 Thibault Guernalec 1997 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 8' 47"
109 Gauthier Navarro 2000 France Interpro Cycling Academy 8' 59" 110 Max Stedman 1996 Great Britain Canyon DHB 9' 37"
111 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10' 07"
112 John Murphy 1984 USA Rally UHC Cycling 10' 13"
113 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 11' 00"
114 Louis Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 11' 00"
115 Jan Knolle 1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 11' 00"
116 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy 11' 39"
117 Pier-Andre Cote 1997 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 11' 39"
118 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 12' 31"
119 Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 12' 31"
120 Thomas Stewart 1990 Great Britain Canyon DHB 12' 54"
121 Alex Colman 1998 Belgium Canyon DHB 12' 54"
122 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Germany Bike Aid 12' 54"
123 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12' 54"
124 Yousef Mirza 1988 UAE UAE Team Emirates 12' 54"
125 Justin Wolf 1992 Germany Bike Aid 12' 54"
126 Jacob Hennessy 1996 Great Britain Canyon DHB 13' 18"
127 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Germany Bike Aid 13' 22"
128 Robert Wagner 1983 Germany
Team Arkéa - Samsic 15' 38"
129 Pim Ligthart 1988 Netherlands
Direct Energie 15' 38"
130 Imanol Erviti 1983 Spain Movistar Team 15' 38"
131 Amaël Moinard 1982 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 15' 38" 132 Aaron Kearney 1998 Ireland Evopro Racing 15' 38"
133 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Evopro Racing 15' 38"
134 Per Münstermann 1999 Germany Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 15' 38"
135 Sander Armee 1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 15' 38"
136 Ty Magner 1991 USA Rally UHC Cycling 15' 38"
137 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 France Interpro Cycling Academy 15' 38"
138 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 15' 38" 139 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Colombia Interpro Cycling Academy 15' 38"
140 Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15' 38"
141 Unai Iribar Jauregui 1999 Spain Laboral Kutxa 15' 38"
142 Albert Torres Barcelo 1990 Spain - 15' 38"
143 Diego Lopez Fuentes 1997 Spain Equipo Euskadi 15' 38"
144 Alvaro Cuadros 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15' 38"
145 Gavin Mannion 1991 USA Rally UHC Cycling 15' 38"
146 Cormac McGeough 1996 Ireland Evopro Racing 15' 38"
147 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15' 38"
148 Matthew Bostock 1997 Great Britain Canyon DHB 15' 38"
149 Aaron Grosser 1996 Germany Bike Aid 15' 38"
150 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Norway Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15' 38"
151 Pau Llaneras Casas 1999 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 15' 38"
.