CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE BRYAN COQUARD (VITAL CONCEPT) 1 Coquard Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:06:11 2 Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ ,,
3 Jules Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 4 Vallée Boris Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
5 Malucelli Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
6 Welten Bram
Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
7 Delage Mickaël Groupama - FDJ ,,
8 Barbier Rudy Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9 Parra Jordan Manzana Postobon ,,
10 Grosu Eduard Michael
Delko Marseille Provence ,,
11 Jones Brenton
Delko Marseille Provence ,,
12 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie ,,
13 Venturini Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14 van der Poel Mathieu Corendon - Circus ,,
15 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
16 Maldonado Anthony St Michel - Auber93 ,, 17 De Witte Mathias Roompot - Charles ,,
18 Planckaert Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
19 Hurel Tony St Michel - Auber93 ,,
20 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie ,,
21 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 22 Deltombe Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
23 Trarieux Julien Delko Marseille Provence ,, 24 Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
25 Mortier Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
26 Jauregui Quentin AG2R La Mondiale ,, 27 Cataford Alexander Israel Cycling Academy ,,
28 Ledanois Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 29 Peyskens Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
30 Paasschens Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
31 van der Lijke Nick Roompot - Charles ,,
32 Meurisse Xandro Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
33 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
34 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 35 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
36 Degand Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
37 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 38 Vendrame Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
39 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence ,, 40 Van Niekerk Morne
St Michel - Auber93 ,,
41 Paillot Yoann St Michel - Auber93 ,, 42 Šiškevičius Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence ,,
43 Carisey Clément Israel Cycling Academy ,,
44 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama - FDJ ,, 45 Goldstein Roy Israel Cycling Academy ,,
46 Maurelet Flavien St Michel - Auber93 ,, 47 Mora Sebastián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
48 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
49 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
50 Soto Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
51 Lammertink Maurits Roompot - Charles ,,
52 Walsleben Philipp Corendon - Circus ,,
53 Cousin Jérôme Direct Energie ,, 54 Osorio Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon ,,
55 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
56 Meisen Marcel Corendon - Circus ,,
57 Vichot Arthur Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 58 Müller Patrick
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
59 Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
60 Gómez Bryan Manzana Postobon ,,
61 Ista Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
62 Moreira Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
63 Restrepo Jhonatan Manzana Postobon ,,
64 Lietaer Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
65 Gougeard Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
66 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 67 Navardauskas Ramūnas
Delko Marseille Provence ,,
68 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Charles ,,
69 Pacher Quentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
70 Reza Kévin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
71 Jarrier Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 72 Mendoza Omar Manzana Postobon ,,
73 Bagdonas Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
74 Baugnies Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
75 Gautier Cyril Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
76 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,, 77 Livyns Arjen Roompot - Charles ,,
78 Duijn Huub Roompot - Charles ,,
79 Janssens Jimmy Corendon - Circus ,,
80 Devolder Stijn Corendon - Circus ,,
81 Baldo Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 ,, 82 Ochoa Diego Antonio Manzana Postobon ,,
83 Thomas Benjamin Groupama - FDJ ,, 84 van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
85 Nauleau Bryan Direct Energie ,,
86 Quéméneur Perrig Direct Energie ,, 87 Cañellas Xavier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
88 Lafay Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 89 Cardona Julián Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
90 Brändle Matthias Israel Cycling Academy ,,
91 Gène Yohann Direct Energie 0:16
92 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
93 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 94 Fedrigo Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18
95 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R La Mondiale ,, 96 Banaszek Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:23
97 Bonnet William Groupama - FDJ 0:49
98 Vaugrenard Benoît Groupama - FDJ 1:04 99 De Winter Ludwig Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:09
100 Vergaerde Otto Corendon - Circus 1:24
GENERAL1 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 08:24:04 2 Mathieu Van Der Poel 1995 Netherlands Corendon - Circus + 04
3 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05
4 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Academy + 06
5 Boris Vallée 1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 08
6 Marc Sarreau 1993 France Groupama - FDJ + 08
7 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 09 8 Arjen Livyns 1994 Belgium Roompot - Charles + 09
9 Justin Jules 1986 France Wallonie Bruxelles + 10 10 Morne Van Niekerk 1995 South Africa
St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11
11 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale + 12 12 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Romania
Delko Marseille - Provence + 14
13 Mickaël Delage 1985 France Groupama - FDJ + 14
14 Clement Venturini 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale + 14
15 Thomas Boudat 1994 France Direct Energie + 14 16 Jordan Parra 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 14
17 Tony Hurel 1987 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14 18 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14
19 Mathias De Witte 1993 Belgium Roompot - Charles + 14
20 Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands
Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14
21 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
22 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
23 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14
24 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14
25 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie + 14 26 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14
27 Maurits Lammertink 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Charles + 14
28 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14
29 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14
30 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France Groupama - FDJ + 14 31 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
32 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14
33 Flavien Maurelet 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14
34 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14
35 Julien Trarieux 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 14 36 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
37 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Netherlands Roompot - Charles + 14
38 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14 39 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
40 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14
41 Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale + 14 42 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 14
43 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Israel Cycling Academy + 14 44 Patrick Muller 1996 Switzerland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 14
45 Emiel Planckaert 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
46 Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada Israel Cycling Academy + 14
47 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14 48 Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 14
49 Jerome Cousin 1989 France Direct Energie + 14 50 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania
Delko Marseille - Provence + 14
51 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Charles + 14
52 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Netherlands Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
53 Laurent Pichon 1986 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14
54 Yoann Paillot 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14 55 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania
AG2R La Mondiale + 14
56 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez 1997 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
57 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
58 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale + 14 59 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
60 Kevin Reza 1988 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 14 61 Mauricio Moreira 1995 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
62 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
63 Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 14
64 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 14 65 Huub Duyn 1984 Netherlands Roompot - Charles + 14
66 Arthur Vichot 1988 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 14
67 Clément Carisey 1992 France Israel Cycling Academy + 14 68 Sebastian Mora Vedri 1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
69 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14
70 Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Corendon - Circus + 14
71 Benoît Jarrier 1989 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14 72 Jérôme Baugnies 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14
73 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 14
74 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 14
75 Benjamin Thomas 1995 France Groupama - FDJ + 14 76 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14
77 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria Israel Cycling Academy + 14
78 Diego Ochoa Camargo 1993 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 29
79 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 30
80 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie + 32 81 Julian Cardona 1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 32
82 Omar Mendoza 1989 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team + 35
83 Brenton Jones 1991 Australia
Delko Marseille - Provence + 39
84 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 40
85 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Direct Energie + 49 86 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Lithuania
Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:04
87 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:26
88 Yohann Gène 1981 France Direct Energie + 01:42
89 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:47 90 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Corendon - Circus + 02:02
91 Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 France Groupama - FDJ + 02:38 92 Philip Walsleben 1987 Germany Corendon - Circus + 03:20
93 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 04:30
94 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale + 04:31 95 Leonardo Fedrigo 1996 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 05:08
96 Alan Banaszek 1997 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:21
97 Nicolas Baldo 1984 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 05:42 98 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 06:32
99 Victor Lafay 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 08:59
100 William Bonnet 1982 France Groupama - FDJ + 09:48 .