.
LES ENGAGES ROOMPOT-CHARLES 1 LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands
2 DUYN Huub Netherlands
3 DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
4 LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
5 RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands
6 REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
7 VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 11 BOIVIN Guillaume Canada
12 VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands
13 VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
14 HERMANS Ben Belgium
15 DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia
16 DUNNE Conor Ireland
17 RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 21 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen Denmark
22 VEYHE Torkil Denmark
23 KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark
24 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark
25 NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias Denmark
26 BØGH WALLIN Rasmus Denmark
27 MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 31 DE VYLDER Lindsay Belgium
32 DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
33 PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
34 VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
35 VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium
36 VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
37 VERWILST Aaron Belgium
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 41 BAGOT Yohan France
42 CAM Maxime France 43 MÜLLER Patrick Switzerland
44 COURTEILLE Arnaud France 45 LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
46 VICHOT Arthur France
47 PACHER Quentin France WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 51 DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
52 DEGAND Thomas Belgium
53 DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
54 PASQUALON Andrea Italy
55 VALLEE Boris Belgium
56 VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
57 BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
WALLONIE-BRUXELLES 61 ISTA Kevin Belgium
62 JULES Justin France 63 LIETAER Eliot Belgium
64 MORTIER Julien Belgium
65 PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands
66 PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
67 DEHAES Kenny Belgium
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 72 DOETS Marco Netherlands
73 GROOT Mitch Netherlands
74 HOOGHIEMSTER René Netherlands
75 KOSTER Adne Netherlands
76 MEIJER Gijs Netherlands
77 VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 81 BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
82 BUGTER Luuc Netherlands
83 DESALE Nahom Eritrea
84 HAVIK Piotr Netherlands
85 LEWIS Adam United Kingdom
86 MENGOULAS Alex Netherlands
87 SEYE Guillaume Belgium
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 91 BAX Sjoerd Netherlands
92 OTTEMA Rick Netherlands
93 DE LANGE Thijs Netherlands
94 KRUL Stef Netherlands
95 VAN DEN BERG Lars Netherlands
96 VAN DALEN Jason Netherlands
97 VAN BAKEL Robbie Netherlands
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 101 OOSTRA Folkert Netherlands
102 SANTORO Antonio Italy
103 DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands
104 GAFFURINI Nicola Italy
105 JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
106 SLIK Ivar Netherlands
107 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Netherlands
VLASMAN CT 111 BEUKEBOOM Dion Netherlands
112 OTTEVANGER Bas Netherlands
113 DUVIGNEAU Beau Netherlands
114 KOOIJMAN Jaap Netherlands
115 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Netherlands
116 VAN DER BURG Joost Netherlands
117 WOLSINK Jelle Netherlands
CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES 121 CHRISTENSEN Ryan New Zealand
122 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Ireland
123 PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
124 DE BOCK Stijn Belgium
125 STEDMAN Max United Kingdom
126 STEWART Thomas United Kingdom
127 TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 131 GALL Felix Austria
132 HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
133 KATERBERG Ben Canada
134 SALMON Martin Germany
135 SINSCHEK Nils Netherlands
136 WACKER Ludvig Anton Denmark
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 141 BURKE Jack Canada
142 GEßNER Konrad Germany
143 KRIEGER Alexander Germany
144 MAAS Jan Netherlands
145 PONS Gaetan Belgium
146 REKITA Szymon Poland
147 VAN BELLE Bas Netherlands
MADISON GENESIS 151 BIBBY Ian United Kingdom
152 CUMING Michael United Kingdom
153 HANDLEY Richard United Kingdom
154 HOLMES Matthew United Kingdom
155 ROWSELL Erick United Kingdom
156 SWIFT Connor United Kingdom
157 WALKER Joey United Kingdom
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 161 BOUSSAER Bryan Belgium
162 GOEMANS Jonas Belgium
164 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Belgium
165 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
166 VAN DINGENEN Jordi Belgium
167 VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
CIBEL 171 COENEN Dennis Belgium
172 DEPREZ Tuur Belgium
173 MARCHAND Gianni Belgium
174 RAYMACKERS Cedric Belgium
175 RELAES Jacob Belgium
176 REYNAERTS Wim Belgium
177 TEUGELS Lennert Belgium
TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 181 DERUETTE Thomas Belgium
182 MOL Wesley Netherlands
183 CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
184 PATTYN Jeroen Belgium
185 BEARD Cameron United States
186 RÓZSA Balázs Hungary
187 THILL Tom Luxembourg
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 191 HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany
192 KESSLER Robert William Germany
193 KNAUP Tobias Germany
194 NOWAK Florian Germany
195 RUTSCH Jonas Germany
TEAM WAOO 201 GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus Denmark
202 JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard Denmark
203 LANGBALLE Johan Denmark
204 MORTENSEN Martin Denmark
205 SCHULTZ Jesper Denmark
206 THOMSEN Frederik Denmark
207 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 211 TRACZ Szymon Poland
212 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland
213 BROZYNA Piotr Poland
214 MALECKI Kamil Poland
215 PALUTA Michal Poland
216 STOSZ Patryk Poland
217 VALTER Attila Hungary
JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 221 AASHEIM Aksel Fischer Norway
222 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund Norway
223 FORFANG Ole Norway
224 NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore Norway
225 LUKKEDAL Oivind Norway
226 WAERENSKJOLD Søren Norway
227 VANGSTAD Andreas Norway
BIKE AID 231 KONING Peter Netherlands
232 CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
233 HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
234 SCHÄFER Timo Germany
235 SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany
236 VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands
237 WOLF Justin Germany
.