CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPE1 Sebastian Molano 1994 UAE Team Emirates 03:12:09 2 Alvaro Hodeg 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
3 Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
4 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
5 Edwin Avila 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
6 Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
7 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally Cycling + 00
8 Marco Benfatto 1988 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
9 Julian David Molano 1997 Colombia + 00
10 Félix Barón 1991 Team Illuminate + 00
11 Lev Gonov 2000 Russia + 00
12 Lars Saugstad 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
13 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00
14 Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez 2000 Canel + 00
15 Nicolas Naranjo 1990 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 00
16 Aleksandr Smirnov 1998 Russia + 00
17 Jonathan Caicedo 1993 EF Pro Cycling + 00
18 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
19 Dimitri Mukhomediarov 1999 Russia + 00
20 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 00
21 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
22 Robigzon Oyola 1988 Team Medellin + 00
23 Nikita Bersenev 2000 Russia + 00
24 Richard Carapaz 1993 Team Ineos + 00
25 Cesar Fonte 1986 Efapel + 00
26 Leonardo Basso 1993 Team Ineos + 00
27 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza 1992 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
28 Sergio Higuita 1997 EF Pro Cycling + 00
29 Roberto Gonzalez 1994 Vini Zabú - KTM + 00
30 Juan Diego Alba 1997 Movistar Team + 00
31 Kristian Yustre 1993 Team Illuminate + 00
32 Jhonnatan Narvaez 1997 Team Ineos + 00
33 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
34 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 Movistar Team + 00
35 Einer Rubio 1998 Movistar Team + 00
36 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Team Illuminate + 00
37 Simon Pellaud 1992 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
38 Fabio Duarte 1986 Team Medellin + 00
39 Juan Pablo Suarez 1985 EPM Scott + 00
40 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Venezuela + 00
41 Alessandro Guimaraes 1995 Brazil + 00
42 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 00
43 Esteban Chaves 1990 Colombia + 00
44 Johan Antonio Colon 1995 Orgullo Paisa + 00
45 Mirco Maestri 1991 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
46 Gerard Armillas Pubill 1995 Efapel + 00
47 Miguel Florez 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
48 Richard Hernando Huera Montenegro 1999 Ecuador + 00
49 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
50 Daniel Martinez 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 00
51 Óscar Sevilla 1976 Team Medellin + 00
52 Byron Guama 1985 Ecuador + 00
53 Brandon Smith Rivera 1996 Team Ineos + 00
54 Omar Mendoza 1989 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
55 Darwin Atapuma 1988 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
56 Ivan Smirnov 1999 Russia + 00
57 Segundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete 1985 Ecuador + 00
58 Diego Andres Camargo 1998 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
59 Iuri Filosi 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
60 Pablo Alarcon 1988 Canel + 00
61 Walter Pedraza 1981 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
62 Sebastian Henao 1993 Team Ineos + 00
63 Tejay Van Garderen 1988 EF Pro Cycling + 00
64 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 00
65 Heiner Parra 1991 Colombia + 00
66 Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros 1997 Efapel + 00
67 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Movistar Team + 00
68 Santiago Montenegro 1998 Ecuador + 00
69 Harold Martin Lopez Granido 2000 Ecuador + 00
70 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
71 Torstein Træen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
72 Frank Osorio 1988 Orgullo Paisa + 00
73 Sebastian Castano 1997 Orgullo Paisa + 00
74 Vinicius Rangel Costa 2001 Brazil + 00
75 Josip Rumac 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
76 Santiago Ordoñez Carmona 1997 Canel + 00
77 Gavin Mannion 1991 Rally Cycling + 00
78 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Vini Zabú - KTM + 00
79 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
80 Aldemar Reyes 1995 EPM Scott + 00
81 Jose Alarcon 1988 Venezuela + 00
82 Didier Chaparro 1987 Orgullo Paisa + 00
83 Carlos Betancur 1989 Movistar Team + 00
84 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00
85 José Rujano 1982 Venezuela + 00
86 Cameron Piper 1991 Team Illuminate + 00
87 Joonas Henttala 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
88 Jose Tito Hernandez 1994 Team Medellin + 00
89 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 UAE Team Emirates + 00
90 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
91 Carlos Alberto Soto 1989 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 00
92 Roniel Campos 1993 Venezuela + 00
93 Leonel Quintero 1997 Venezuela + 00
94 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
95 Ruben Dario Acosta 1996 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
96 Riccardo Marchesini 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00
97 Sam Brand 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
98 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Vini Zabú - KTM + 00
99 Matteo De Bonis 1995 Vini Zabú - KTM + 00
100 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00
101 Travis McCabe 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
102 David Lozano 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
103 Vitor Zucco Schizzi 1997 Brazil + 00
104 Lauro Chaman 1987 Brazil + 00
105 Lawson Craddock 1992 EF Pro Cycling + 00
106 Jannik Steimle 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
107 German Enrique Chaves 1995 EPM Scott + 00
108 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 00
109 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
110 Diego Ochoa Camargo 1993 EPM Scott + 00
111 Freddy Montana 1982 EPM Scott + 00
112 Cristian Camilo Munoz 1996 UAE Team Emirates + 00
113 Patrick Schelling 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
114 Eduardo Corte 1992 Canel + 00
115 Edwin Carvajal 1983 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 00
116 Umberto Marengo 1992 Vini Zabú - KTM + 00
117 Danny Osorio 1988 Orgullo Paisa + 00
118 Oliver Behringer 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 00
119 Angel Alexander Gil 1992 EPM Scott + 00
120 Efren Santos 1992 Canel + 00
121 Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Pro Cycling + 00
122 Jesus David Peña 2000 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
123 Brayan Sanchez 1994 Team Medellin + 00
124 Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel + 00
125 Jesus Morales Martinez 1993 Canel + 00
126 Andres Camilo Ardila 1999 UAE Team Emirates + 00
127 Antonio Carvalho 1989 Efapel + 00
128 Kyle Murphy 1991 Rally Cycling + 00
129 Anderson Paredes 1995 Venezuela + 00
130 Robinson Chalapud 1984 Team Medellin + 00
131 Matthieu Jeannès 1987 Team Illuminate + 00 132 Jordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez 1996 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 17
133 Jorge Luis Montenegro Revelo 1988 Ecuador + 17
134 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 17
135 Nathan Brown 1991 Rally Cycling + 17
136 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 23
137 Robin Carpenter 1992 Rally Cycling + 23
138 Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta 2001 Brazil + 23
139 Mikkel Honore 1997 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 23
140 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 23 141 Bob Jungels 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 31
142 Camilo Castiblanco 1988 Team Illuminate + 00
143 Leandro Velardez 1994 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 37
144 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation + 50
145 Brayan Chaves 1997 Colombia + 50
146 Rob Britton 1984 Rally Cycling + 01:41
147 Leonardo Basso 1993 Team Ineos + 02:11
148 James Mitri 1999 Vini Zabú - KTM + 04:15
149 Edison Muñoz 1995 Orgullo Paisa + 04:15
150 Santiago Sanchez 2000 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 05:46
151 Daniel Juarez 1988 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 05:46
152 Gabriel Juarez 1990 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 05:46
153 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 07:32
154 Oscar Quiroz 1994 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 07:32
155 Antonio Zullo 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 08:09
156 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Colombia + 08:09
157 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez 1999 Colombia + 08:09
158 Gleb Syritsa 2000 Russia + 11:09
159 Renan Quadri 2001 Brazil + 28:04
DSQ Davide Appollonio 1989 Amore & Vita - Prodir
GENERAL1 - Jonathan Caicedo 1993 EF Pro Cycling 03:30:10 2 - Sergio Higuita 1997 EF Pro Cycling + 00
3 - Daniel Martinez 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 00
4 - Tejay Van Garderen 1988 EF Pro Cycling + 00
5 - Lawson Craddock 1992 EF Pro Cycling + 09
6 3 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 45
7 1 Jannik Steimle 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 45
8 2 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 46
9 3 Richard Carapaz 1993 Team Ineos + 46
10 3 Jhonnatan Narvaez 1997 Team Ineos + 46
11 - Brandon Smith Rivera 1996 Team Ineos + 46
12 9 Sebastian Molano 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 50
13 12 Aldemar Reyes 1995 EPM Scott + 57
14 3 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally Cycling + 59
15 - Gavin Mannion 1991 Rally Cycling + 59
16 - Kyle Murphy 1991 Rally Cycling + 59
17 10 Juan Pablo Suarez 1985 EPM Scott + 01:00
18 2 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 01:00
19 1 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 01:00
20 3 German Enrique Chaves 1995 EPM Scott + 01:00
21 2 Cristian Camilo Munoz 1996 UAE Team Emirates + 01:00
22 2 Diego Ochoa Camargo 1993 EPM Scott + 01:00
23 3 Freddy Montana 1982 EPM Scott + 01:00
24 2 Angel Alexander Gil 1992 EPM Scott + 01:00
25 5 Juan Diego Alba 1997 Movistar Team + 01:02
26 3 Matteo Jorgenson 1999 Movistar Team + 01:02
27 1 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Movistar Team + 01:02
28 3 Carlos Betancur 1989 Movistar Team + 01:02
29 23 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:08 30 23 Bob Jungels 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 01:16
31 8 Brayan Sanchez 1994 Team Medellin + 01:16
32 1 Edwin Avila 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
33 1 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
34 1 Patrick Schelling 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
35 3 Fabio Duarte 1986 Team Medellin + 01:22
36 1 Óscar Sevilla 1976 Team Medellin + 01:22
37 3 Jose Tito Hernandez 1994 Team Medellin + 01:22
38 24 Robin Carpenter 1992 Rally Cycling + 01:22
39 2 Einer Rubio 1998 Movistar Team + 01:23
40 8 Andres Camilo Ardila 1999 UAE Team Emirates + 01:23
41 3 Lars Saugstad 1997 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:32
42 1 Idar Andersen 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:32
43 2 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:32
44 2 Torstein Træen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:32
45 3 Julian David Molano 1997 Colombia + 01:33
46 4 Esteban Chaves 1990 Colombia + 01:33
47 - Heiner Parra 1991 Colombia + 01:33
48 6 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:34
49 4 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:34
50 2 Simon Pellaud 1992 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:34
51 - Miguel Florez 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:34
52 3 Travis McCabe 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:40
53 5 Félix Barón 1991 Team Illuminate + 01:42
54 2 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Team Illuminate + 01:42
55 4 Matthieu Jeannès 1987 Team Illuminate + 01:42 56 1 Camilo Castiblanco 1988 Team Illuminate + 01:42
57 5 Omar Mendoza 1989 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:47
58 5 Darwin Atapuma 1988 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:47
59 2 Diego Andres Camargo 1998 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:47
60 4 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:47
61 1 Jesus David Peña 2000 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:47
62 3 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:51
63 4 Gerard Armillas Pubill 1995 Efapel + 01:57
64 4 Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel + 01:57
65 7 Johan Antonio Colon 1995 Orgullo Paisa + 02:02
66 8 Sebastian Castano 1997 Orgullo Paisa + 02:02
67 9 Frank Osorio 1988 Orgullo Paisa + 02:02
68 3 Didier Chaparro 1987 Orgullo Paisa + 02:02
69 4 Danny Osorio 1988 Orgullo Paisa + 02:02
70 8 Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:08
71 8 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza 1992 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:08
72 5 Walter Pedraza 1981 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:08
73 7 Ruben Dario Acosta 1996 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02:08
74 14 Byron Guama 1985 Ecuador + 02:09
75 10 Lev Gonov 2000 Russia + 02:11
76 5 Aleksandr Smirnov 1998 Russia + 02:11
77 7 Dimitri Mukhomediarov 1999 Russia + 02:11
78 5 Nikita Bersenev 2000 Russia + 02:11
79 43 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:11
80 9 Richard Hernando Huera Montenegro 1999 Ecuador + 02:13
81 6 Harold Martin Lopez Granido 2000 Ecuador + 02:13
82 16 Carlos Verona 1992 Movistar Team + 02:16
83 14 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 02:17
84 14 Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros 1997 Efapel + 02:17
85 7 Roberto Gonzalez 1994 Vini Zabú - KTM + 02:18
86 7 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Vini Zabú - KTM + 02:18
87 4 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Vini Zabú - KTM + 02:18
88 2 Umberto Marengo 1992 Vini Zabú - KTM + 02:18
89 8 Marco Benfatto 1988 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:19
90 4 Mirco Maestri 1991 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:19
91 7 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:19
92 3 Iuri Filosi 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:19
93 3 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:19
94 48 Brayan Chaves 1997 Colombia + 02:23
95 4 Robigzon Oyola 1988 Team Medellin + 02:24
96 4 Cesar Fonte 1986 Efapel + 02:24
97 7 Yonathan Salinas 1990 Venezuela + 02:26
98 3 Jose Alarcon 1988 Venezuela + 02:26
99 3 José Rujano 1982 Venezuela + 02:26
100 3 Roniel Campos 1993 Venezuela + 02:26
101 4 Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez 2000 Canel + 02:29
102 6 Pablo Alarcon 1988 Canel + 02:29
103 3 Santiago Ordoñez Carmona 1997 Canel + 02:29
104 18 Jorge Luis Montenegro Revelo 1988 Ecuador + 02:29
105 2 Efren Santos 1992 Canel + 02:29
106 4 Santiago Montenegro 1998 Ecuador + 02:30
107 2 Cameron Piper 1991 Team Illuminate + 02:30
108 3 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02:37
109 6 Vinicius Rangel Costa 2001 Brazil + 02:40
110 3 Vitor Zucco Schizzi 1997 Brazil + 02:40
111 1 Lauro Chaman 1987 Brazil + 02:40
112 6 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 02:45
113 6 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 02:45
114 6 Riccardo Marchesini 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 02:45
115 7 Eduardo Corte 1992 Canel + 02:48
116 2 Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta 2001 Brazil + 03:03
117 9 Joonas Henttala 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 03:07
118 9 Sam Brand 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 03:07
119 5 David Lozano 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 03:07
120 5 Oliver Behringer 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 03:07
121 7 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 UAE Team Emirates + 03:14
122 8 Alessandro Guimaraes 1995 Brazil + 03:23
123 8 Nicolas Naranjo 1990 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 03:28
124 11 Carlos Alberto Soto 1989 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 03:28
125 12 Rigoberto Uran 1987 EF Pro Cycling + 03:37
126 3 Jordan Felipe Tabares Jimenez 1996 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 03:37
127 11 Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:40
128 11 Sebastian Henao 1993 Team Ineos + 03:48
129 11 Leonel Quintero 1997 Venezuela + 03:48
130 11 Anderson Paredes 1995 Venezuela + 03:48
131 3 Leandro Velardez 1994 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 04:05
132 12 Kristian Yustre 1993 Team Illuminate + 04:08
133 12 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 04:21
134 14 Segundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete 1985 Ecuador + 04:26
135 14 Robinson Chalapud 1984 Team Medellin + 04:30
136 13 Rob Britton 1984 Rally Cycling + 04:31
137 13 Jesus Morales Martinez 1993 Canel + 04:32
138 8 Martin Bugge Urianstad 1999 Uno-X Norwegian DT + 04:34
139 14 Ivan Smirnov 1999 Russia + 04:58
140 12 Antonio Carvalho 1989 Efapel + 04:58
141 14 Alvaro Hodeg 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 05:01
142 12 Josip Rumac 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 05:02
143 8 Nathan Brown 1991 Rally Cycling + 05:07
144 12 Mikkel Honore 1997 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 05:30
145 12 Edwin Carvajal 1983 Equipo Continental Supergiros + 05:44
146 3 Leonardo Basso 1993 Team Ineos + 06:14
147 72 Edison Muñoz 1995 Orgullo Paisa + 06:17
148 12 Matteo De Bonis 1995 Vini Zabú - KTM + 06:31
149 17 Santiago Sanchez 2000 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 09:14
150 17 Daniel Juarez 1988 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 09:14
151 102 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez 1999 Colombia + 09:42
152 7 James Mitri 1999 Vini Zabú - KTM + 10:38
153 32 Antonio Zullo 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 10:54
154 18 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 11:03
155 13 Oscar Quiroz 1994 Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 11:27
156 2 Gabriel Juarez 1990 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima + 11:55
157 10 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Colombia + 12:32
158 76 Gleb Syritsa 2000 Russia + 13:20
159 43 Renan Quadri 2001 Brazil + 30:44
.