CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPE1
Luke Plapp (Team Garmin Australia) 2:38:422
Tim Roe (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:00:33
3
Kaden Groves (Team BikeExchange)
4
Kelland O'Brien (Team Garmin Australia)
5
Jensen Plowright (Team Bridgelane)
6
Raphael Freiensten (InForm TM Insight Make)
7
Sam Crome (St George Continental Cycling Team)
8
Chris Harper (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
9
Brendon Davids (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
10
Ben Metcalfe (Team Bridgelane)
11
Dylan McKenna (Nero Continental)
12
Oli Stenning (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast)
13
Seb Berwick (WorldTour Composite Team)
14
Carter Turnbull (InForm TM Insight Make)
15
Cameron Meyer (Team BikeExchange)
16
Luke Durbridge (Team BikeExchange)
17
Richie Porte (Team Garmin Australia) 0:00:39
18
Angus Lyons (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:01:07
19
Kaine Cannan (Velofit Australia) 0:01:19
20
Elliot Schultz (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team) 0:01:21
21
Connor Reardon (St George Continental Cycling Team)
22
Reece Tucknott (CCS Cycling)
23
Daniel Siwek (Butterfields Racing)
24
Will Maloney-Morton (Cycle House Racing)
25
Jimmy Whelan (Team Garmin Australia) 0:01:24
26
Justin Gassner (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
27
Tristen Saunders (Butterfields Racing) 0:01:42
28
Joshua Wilson (Velofit Australia)
29
Alex Holden (GIANT Racing Team) 0:01:44
30
Brendon Johnston (CCS Cycling)
31
Chris Luxton (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
32
Craig Wiggins (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast)
33
Myles Stewart (Nero Continental)
34
Zack Gilmore (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast)
35
Oliver Anderson (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
36
Riley Fleming (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
37
Pat Drapac (Cycle House Racing)
38
Zac Johnson (InForm TM Insight Make)
39
Sam Volkers (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
40
Mark O'Brien (InForm TM Insight Make)
41
Marcus Culey (WorldTour Composite Team)
42
Will Golding (Butterfields Racing)
43
Mattew Harvey (Velofit Australia) 0:01:47
44
Cooper Sayers (Nero Continental) 0:02:29
45
Zachary Marriage (Butterfields Racing)
46
Matt Ross (Cycle House Racing) 0:02:31
47
Cameron Ivory (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:00:33
48
Nicholas White (Team Bridgelane) 0:02:32
49
Terance Hore (Cycle House Racing)
50
Godfrey Slattery (GIANT Racing Team)
51
Jacob Langham (Velofit Australia)
52
Cyrus Monk (Cycle House Racing)
53
Kane Richards (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:33
54
Damien Howson (Team BikeExchange) 0:04:09
55
Matthew Rice (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:04:12
56
Sam Welsford (Team Garmin Australia)
57
Zack Barnhill (St George Continental Cycling Team)
58
Lionel Mawditt (St George Continental Cycling Team)
59
Adam Blazevic (GIANT Racing Team)
60
Rudy Porter (InForm TM Insight Make) 0:04:33
61
Thomas Bolton (OLIVERS Real Food Racing) 0:05:44
62
Will Hodges (GIANT Racing Team)
63
Bryce Lanigan (Velofit Australia)
64
Sam Jenner (Team Bridgelane) 0:00:33
65
Drew Morey (Team Bridgelane) 0:05:56
66
Jordan Kerby (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team) 0:07:56
67
Carter Bettles (St George Continental Cycling Team)
68
Rylan Dowdell (Butterfields Racing) 0:08:42
69
Jason Thomason (Butterfields Racing)
70
Campbell Jones (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
71
Bill Simpson (GIANT Racing Team)
72
Brad Soden (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
73
David Randall (Butterfields Racing)
74
Cam Roberts (CCS Cycling)
75
Conor Leahy (WorldTour Composite Team)
76
Ryan Cavanagh (St George Continental Cycling Team)
77
Liam White (OLIVERS Real Food Racing) 0:08:49
78
Alex Bogna (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:09:54
79
Lucas Hamilton (Team BikeExchange) 0:11:32
80
Steele van Hoff (InForm TM Insight Make)
81
Blake Quick (InForm TM Insight Make)
82
Josh Duffy (WorldTour Composite Team)
83
Alex Porter (Team Garmin Australia)
84
Alex Edmondson (Team BikeExchange)
85
Ben Hill (Team Bridgelane) 0:00:33
DNF
Leigh Howard (Team Garmin Australia)
DNF
Bailey Waters (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
DNF
Patrick Saccani-Williams (Velofit Australia)
DNF
Josh Harrison (GIANT Racing Team)
GENERAL1
Luke Durbridge (Team BikeExchange) 5:13:532
Luke Plapp (Team Garmin Australia) 0:02:10
3
Raphael Freiensten (InForm TM Insight Make) 0:02:28
4
Chris Harper (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:02:33
5
Tim Roe (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:02:51
6
Kaden Groves (Team BikeExchange) 0:02:53
7
Kelland O'Brien (Team Garmin Australia) 0:02:54
8
Sam Crome (St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:02:57
9
Brendon Davids (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
10
Ben Metcalfe (Team Bridgelane)
11
Carter Turnbull (InForm TM Insight Make)
12
Kane Richards (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
13
Ben Hill (Team Bridgelane)
14
Dylan McKenna (Nero Continental) 0:03:01
15
Cameron Meyer (Team BikeExchange)
16
Oli Stenning (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:03:04
17
Angus Lyons (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:03:34
18
Kaine Cannan (Velofit Australia) 0:03:43
19
Connor Reardon (St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:03:45
20
Brendon Johnston (CCS Cycling) 0:04:06
21
Riley Fleming (OLIVERS Real Food Racing) 0:04:08
22
Cyrus Monk (Cycle House Racing) 0:04:50
23
Nicholas White (Team Bridgelane) 0:05:08
24
Damien Howson (Team BikeExchange) 0:06:08
25
Zack Gilmore (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:06:41
26
Mark O'Brien (InForm TM Insight Make)
27
Matt Ross (Cycle House Racing) 0:07:28
28
Sam Welsford (Team Garmin Australia) 0:09:07
29
Sam Jenner (Team Bridgelane) 0:14:09
30
Cooper Sayers (Nero Continental) 0:14:28
31
Matthew Rice (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:14:36
32
Rudy Porter (InForm TM Insight Make) 0:15:58
33
Jensen Plowright (Team Bridgelane) 0:17:05
34
Seb Berwick (WorldTour Composite Team)
35
Cameron Ivory (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
36
Richie Porte (Team Garmin Australia) 0:17:11
37
Will Maloney-Morton (Cycle House Racing) 0:17:53
38
Reece Tucknott (CCS Cycling)
39
Daniel Siwek (Butterfields Racing)
40
Elliot Schultz (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
41
Justin Gassner (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:17:56
42
Jimmy Whelan (Team Garmin Australia)
43
Joshua Wilson (Velofit Australia) 0:18:12
44
Tristen Saunders (Butterfields Racing) 0:18:14
45
Chris Luxton (CERVELO-Tonsley Village) 0:18:16
46
Oliver Anderson (CERVELO-Tonsley Village)
47
Alex Holden (GIANT Racing Team)
48
Myles Stewart (Nero Continental)
49
Marcus Culey (WorldTour Composite Team)
50
Zac Johnson (InForm TM Insight Make)
51
Pat Drapac (Cycle House Racing)
52
Craig Wiggins (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast)
53
Sam Volkers (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
54
Will Golding (Butterfields Racing)
55
Mattew Harvey (Velofit Australia) 0:18:19
56
Zachary Marriage (Butterfields Racing) 0:19:01
57
Godfrey Slattery (GIANT Racing Team) 0:19:04
58
Jacob Langham (Velofit Australia)
59
Terance Hore (Cycle House Racing)
60
Adam Blazevic (GIANT Racing Team) 0:20:44
61
Zack Barnhill (St George Continental Cycling Team)
62
Lionel Mawditt (St George Continental Cycling Team)
63
Bryce Lanigan (Velofit Australia) 0:22:16
64
Thomas Bolton (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
65
Will Hodges (GIANT Racing Team)
66
Drew Morey (Team Bridgelane) 0:22:28
67
Jordan Kerby (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team) 0:24:28
68
Carter Bettles (St George Continental Cycling Team)
69
David Randall (Butterfields Racing) 0:25:14
70
Conor Leahy (WorldTour Composite Team)
71
Brad Soden (MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team)
72
Rylan Dowdell (Butterfields Racing)
73
Jason Thomason (Butterfields Racing)
74
Campbell Jones (OLIVERS Real Food Racing)
75
Bill Simpson (GIANT Racing Team)
76
Cam Roberts (CCS Cycling)
77
Ryan Cavanagh (St George Continental Cycling Team)
78
Liam White (OLIVERS Real Food Racing) 0:25:21
79
Alex Bogna (ARA Pro-Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:26:26
80
Josh Duffy (WorldTour Composite Team) 0:28:04
81
Lucas Hamilton (Team BikeExchange)
82
Steele van Hoff (InForm TM Insight Make)
83
Alex Porter (Team Garmin Australia)
84
Blake Quick (InForm TM Insight Make)
85
Alex Edmondson (Team BikeExchange)
.