CLASSEMENT1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo 3:48:102 ARISTI Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
3 ZAMBELLI Samuele Italy ,,
4 ABERASTURI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
5 COLNAGHI Luca Italy ,,
6 LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
7 GANDIN Stefano Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
8 NENCINI Tommaso Italy ,,
9 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
10 MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM ,,
11 CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
12 ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
13 GRADEK Kamil Vini Zabù ,,
14 ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,,
15 AULAR Orluis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
16 BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka ,,
17 MULUBRHAN Henok Team Qhubeka ,,
18 GALL Felix Team DSM ,,
19 PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling ,,
20 GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
21 ANGULO Antonio Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
22 VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM ,,
23 COATI Luca Team Qhubeka ,,
24 MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo ,,
25 ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
26 AZPARREN Xabier Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
27 RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo 0:05
28 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
29 APPOLLONIO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,
30 SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - RusVelo 0:08
31 CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
32 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 0:21
33 SCARONI Cristian Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
34 BRENNER Marco Team DSM ,,
35 ZURLO Matteo Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
36 CRETTI Luca Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 0:44
37 MILESI Lorenzo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
38 SIMION Paolo Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,,
39 GHEBREHIWET Yohannes Team Qhubeka ,,
40 AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
41 CHRISTENSEN Drew Team Qhubeka ,,
42 SENNI Manuel Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,
43 YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,,
44 PLEBANI Nicola Team Colpack Ballan ,,
45 BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
46 AGOSTINI Nicholas General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
47 TIBERI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ,,
48 BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
49 BURATTI Nicolo Italy ,,
50 REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
51 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
52 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ,,
53 FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù ,,
54 MARTINELLI Alessio Team Colpack Ballan ,,
55 BEVILACQUA Simone Vini Zabù ,,
56 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
57 DI BENEDETTO Stefano Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
58 VAN WILDER Ilan Team DSM ,,
59 ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
60 DOUBLE Paul Mg.k Vis VPM ,,
61 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa 0:50
62 COLOMBO Raul Work Service Marchiol Vega 1:16
63 PIRAS Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 1:21
64 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:35
65 GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos ,,
66 GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,,
67 MITRI James Global 6 Cycling ,,
68 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Global 6 Cycling ,,
69 FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
70 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
71 CRESCIOLI Giosuè Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
72 DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,,
73 BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
74 LAZKANO Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
75 CARPENE Samuele General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
76 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ,,
77 GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka ,,
78 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa ,,
79 TOTÒ Paolo Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,
80 SALVIETTI Niccolò Mg.k Vis VPM ,,
81 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo ,,
82 TOLIO Alex Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
83 PETRUCCI Mattia Team Colpack Ballan ,,
84 ABREHA Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka ,,
85 VACEK Mathias Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
86 MENEGOTTO Jacopo General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
87 LUCCA Riccardo General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
88 FANCELLU Alessandro EOLO-Kometa ,,
89 WRIGHT Paul Mg.k Vis VPM ,,
90 RACCANI Simone Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
91 BENEDETTI Gabriele Zalf Euromobil Fior ,,
92 CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
93 MERIS Sergio Team Colpack Ballan ,,
94 JUARISTI Txomin Euskaltel - Euskadi ,,
95 LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
96 SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:47
97 SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling ,,
98 VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM ,,
99 EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo ,,
100 ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
101 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa ,,
102 TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir ,,
103 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa ,,
104 ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù ,,
105 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric Work Service Marchiol Vega ,,
106 FRAPPORTI Mattia EOLO-Kometa 3:46
107 KURIANOV Stepan Global 6 Cycling 3:59
108 MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:10
109 PLEBANI Davide Italy ,,
110 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
111 MARECZKO Jakub Vini Zabù ,,
112 UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:47
113 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 4:55
.