CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE ALAN BOILEAU (B&B HOTELS) 1 Alan Boileau B&B Hotels p/b KTM 03:07:14 2 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
3 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 08
4 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 08
5 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
6 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 08
7 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 08
8 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 08
9 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 08
10 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 08 11 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
12 Nahom Zerai Eritrea + 08
13 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 08
14 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 08
15 Azzedine Lagab Algeria + 08
16 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 08
17 Kent Main ProTouch + 08
18 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 08
19 Carlos Quintero Terengganu + 08
20 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 08
21 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 08
22 Cristian Rodriguez
Total Direct Energie + 08
23 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 08
24 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 08 25 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 31
26 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 36
27 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 36 28 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 36
29 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 36
30 Andries Nigrini ProTouch + 46
31 Spencer Petrov Wildlife Generation + 56
32 Edo Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:27
33 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 03:20
34 Eric Muhoza Rwanda + 03:22
35 Alexis Vuillermoz Total Direct Energie + 03:22 36 Barnabe Gahemba Rwanda + 03:22
37 Eric Manizabayo Benediction Ignite + 03:22
38 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:22
39 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 03:22 40 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 03:24
41 Patrick Byukusenge Benediction Ignite + 03:24
42 Seth Hakizimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:24
43 Ali Dukuzumuremyi Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:24
44 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 03:24
45 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation + 03:24
46 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu + 03:24
47 Mehari Tewelde Eritrea + 03:24
48 Mohamed Nehari Algeria + 03:24
49 Jean Baptiste Nsabimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:24
50 Tomas Goytom Eritrea + 03:24
51 Siela Weldemicheal Eritrea + 03:24
52 Omer Lahav Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:24
53 Jean Eric Habimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:24
54 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 03:24
55 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 03:24
56 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu + 03:24
57 Didier Munyaneza Benediction Ignite + 03:24
58 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu + 03:24
59 Alexandre Geniez Total Direct Energie + 03:24 60 Hamza Mansouri Algeria + 03:24
61 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 03:24
62 Walter Vargas Team Medellin + 03:24
63 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 03:24
64 Jean-Bosco Nsengiyama Rwanda + 03:24
65 Jean-Claude Uwizeye Benediction Ignite + 03:24
66 Sirak Tesfom Eritrea + 03:24
67 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 03:24
68 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 03:24
69 Shemu Nsengiyumva Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:36
70 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:00
71 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:18
72 Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:18
73 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 04:52 74 Ayoub Sahiri Algeria + 10:10
DNF Joseph Areruya Benediction Ignite
GENERAL1 7 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 05:41:032 1 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin + 02
3 1 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation + 02
4 1 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02
5 1 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 026 7 Salim Kipkemboi Bike Aid + 02
7 10 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 02
8 15 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 029 21 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 02
10 5 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 02
11 9 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin + 02
12 19 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 02
13 14 Kent Main ProTouch + 02
14 8 Cristian Rodriguez
Total Direct Energie + 02
15 11 Carlos Quintero Terengganu + 02
16 25 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 02
17 8 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 02
18 24 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 02
19 17 Metkel Eyob Terengganu + 02
20 14 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 0221 25 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02
22 31 Nahom Zerai Eritrea + 02
23 36 Azzedine Lagab Algeria + 02
24 24 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 25
25 9 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3026 19 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 30
27 34 Bernardo Suaza Team Medellin + 30
28 37 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 30
29 44 Alan Boileau B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3530 25 Andries Nigrini ProTouch + 40
1 21 Spencer Petrov Wildlife Generation + 50
32 8 Edo Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21
33 21 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 03:14
34 28 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:16
35 25 Alexis Vuillermoz Total Direct Energie + 03:16
36 24 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 03:1637 2 Eric Muhoza Rwanda + 03:16
38 9 Barnabe Gahemba Rwanda + 03:16
39 30 Eric Manizabayo Benediction Ignite + 03:16
40 37 Weimar Roldan Team Medellin + 03:18
41 27 Seth Hakizimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:18
42 31 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 03:18
43 10 Patrick Byukusenge Benediction Ignite + 03:18
44 20 Tomas Goytom Eritrea + 03:18
45 38 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 03:18
46 18 Mohamed Nehari Algeria + 03:18
47 15 Mehari Tewelde Eritrea + 03:18
48 30 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 03:18
49 11 Jason Saltzman Wildlife Generation + 03:18
50 29 Sirak Tesfom Eritrea + 03:18
51 16 Alexandre Geniez Total Direct Energie + 03:1852 9 Omer Lahav Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:18
53 16 Walter Vargas Team Medellin + 03:18
54 5 Siela Weldemicheal Eritrea + 03:18
55 3 Serghei Tvetcov Wildlife Generation + 03:18
56 1 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Terengganu + 03:18
57 5 Ali Dukuzumuremyi Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:18
58 7 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation + 03:18
59 9 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu + 03:18
60 4 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu + 03:18
61 3 Jean Eric Habimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:18
62 2 Didier Munyaneza Benediction Ignite + 03:18
63 4 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 03:18
64 2 Jean-Bosco Nsengiyama Rwanda + 03:18
65 3 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 03:18
66 4 Hamza Mansouri Algeria + 03:31
67 4 Shemu Nsengiyumva Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 03:48
68 5 Marti Vigo del Arco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 03:54
69 60 Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:12
70 51 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 04:4671 1 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:49
72 2 Jean Baptiste Nsabimana Skol Adrien Cycling Academy + 05:58
73 44 Ayoub Sahiri Algeria + 10:04
74 1 Jean-Claude Uwizeye Benediction Ignite + 17:14
.