CLASSEMENTS DE LA 5e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE TADEJ PODACAR (UAE) 1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 32' 00'' - - -2 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 32' 19'' + 00h 00' 19'' - -
3 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 32' 27'' + 00h 00' 27'' - -
4 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 32' 30'' + 00h 00' 30'' - -
5 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 32' 31'' + 00h 00' 31'' - -
6 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 32' 37'' + 00h 00' 37'' - -
7 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 32' 44'' + 00h 00' 44'' - -
8 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 32' 55'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
9 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 32' 55'' + 00h 00' 55'' - -
10 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 33' 00'' + 00h 01' 00'' - -
11 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 33' 01'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
12 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 33' 07'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
13 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 33' 08'' + 00h 01' 08'' - -
14 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 33' 11'' + 00h 01' 11'' - -
15 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 00h 33' 14'' + 00h 01' 14'' - -16 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 33' 18'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
17 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 00h 33' 19'' + 00h 01' 19'' - -
18 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 33' 22'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
19 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 33' 40'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -
20 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 33' 42'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -
21 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 33' 42'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -
22 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 00h 33' 42'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -23 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 33' 44'' + 00h 01' 44'' - -
24 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 33' 46'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
25 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 33' 47'' + 00h 01' 47'' - -
26 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 33' 49'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
27 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 33' 49'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
28 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 33' 49'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
29 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 33' 52'' + 00h 01' 52'' - -
30 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 33' 53'' + 00h 01' 53'' - -
31 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 33' 56'' + 00h 01' 56'' - -
32 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 33' 57'' + 00h 01' 57'' - -
33 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 33' 57'' + 00h 01' 57'' - -
34 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 33' 58'' + 00h 01' 58'' - -
35 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 34' 00'' + 00h 02' 00'' - -
36 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 34' 01'' + 00h 02' 01'' - -
37 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 34' 04'' + 00h 02' 04'' - -
38 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 34' 05'' + 00h 02' 05'' - -
39 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 34' 07'' + 00h 02' 07'' - -
40 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 34' 08'' + 00h 02' 08'' - -
41 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 34' 08'' + 00h 02' 08'' - -
42 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 34' 09'' + 00h 02' 09'' - -
43 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 34' 14'' + 00h 02' 14'' - -
44 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 34' 14'' + 00h 02' 14'' - -45 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 34' 19'' + 00h 02' 19'' - -
46 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 34' 24'' + 00h 02' 24'' - -
47 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 34' 25'' + 00h 02' 25'' - -
48 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 34' 29'' + 00h 02' 29'' - -
49 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 34' 31'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
50 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 34' 34'' + 00h 02' 34'' - -
51 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 34' 36'' + 00h 02' 36'' - -
52 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 34' 38'' + 00h 02' 38'' - -53 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 34' 41'' + 00h 02' 41'' - -
54 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 34' 45'' + 00h 02' 45'' - -
55 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 34' 47'' + 00h 02' 47'' - -
56 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 34' 48'' + 00h 02' 48'' - -
57 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 00h 34' 48'' + 00h 02' 48'' - -
58 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 00h 34' 51'' + 00h 02' 51'' - -
59 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 00h 34' 51'' + 00h 02' 51'' - -60 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 34' 56'' + 00h 02' 56'' - -
61 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 35' 03'' + 00h 03' 03'' - -62 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 35' 03'' + 00h 03' 03'' - -
63 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 00h 35' 05'' + 00h 03' 05'' - -64 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 35' 07'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
65 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 35' 07'' + 00h 03' 07'' - -
66 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 35' 08'' + 00h 03' 08'' - -
67 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 35' 11'' + 00h 03' 11'' - -
68 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 35' 13'' + 00h 03' 13'' - -69 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 35' 13'' + 00h 03' 13'' - -
70 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 00h 35' 15'' + 00h 03' 15'' - -71 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 00h 35' 18'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
72 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 35' 21'' + 00h 03' 21'' - -
73 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 35' 22'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
74 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 00h 35' 22'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
75 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 35' 22'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
76 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 35' 22'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
77 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 35' 24'' + 00h 03' 24'' - -
78 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 35' 25'' + 00h 03' 25'' - -
79 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 35' 32'' + 00h 03' 32'' - -80 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 35' 32'' + 00h 03' 32'' - -
81 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 00h 35' 33'' + 00h 03' 33'' - -
82 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 35' 37'' + 00h 03' 37'' - -
83 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 00h 35' 41'' + 00h 03' 41'' - -
84 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 00h 35' 41'' + 00h 03' 41'' - -
85 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 35' 42'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -86 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 00h 35' 42'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -
87 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 35' 42'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -
88 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 35' 43'' + 00h 03' 43'' - -
89 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 35' 44'' + 00h 03' 44'' - -
90 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 35' 47'' + 00h 03' 47'' - -
91 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 35' 48'' + 00h 03' 48'' - -92 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 35' 48'' + 00h 03' 48'' - -
93 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 00h 35' 49'' + 00h 03' 49'' - -
94 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 35' 51'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -95 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 35' 52'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
96 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 35' 52'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
97 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 00h 35' 52'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
98 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 35' 53'' + 00h 03' 53'' - -
99 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 35' 54'' + 00h 03' 54'' - -
100 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 00h 35' 55'' + 00h 03' 55'' - -101 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 35' 55'' + 00h 03' 55'' - -
102 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 35' 59'' + 00h 03' 59'' - -
103 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 36' 00'' + 00h 04' 00'' - -104 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 00h 36' 01'' + 00h 04' 01'' - -
105 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 36' 02'' + 00h 04' 02'' - -
106 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 36' 04'' + 00h 04' 04'' - -
107 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 36' 05'' + 00h 04' 05'' - -
108 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 36' 06'' + 00h 04' 06'' - -109 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 36' 06'' + 00h 04' 06'' - -
110 SIMON GESCHKE 93 COFIDIS 00h 36' 07'' + 00h 04' 07'' - -
111 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 36' 08'' + 00h 04' 08'' - -
112 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 36' 10'' + 00h 04' 10'' - -113 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 00h 36' 11'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
114 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 36' 11'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
115 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 00h 36' 11'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
116 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 36' 12'' + 00h 04' 12'' - -
117 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 36' 13'' + 00h 04' 13'' - -
118 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00h 36' 15'' + 00h 04' 15'' - -
119 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 36' 16'' + 00h 04' 16'' - -
120 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 00h 36' 16'' + 00h 04' 16'' - -
121 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 36' 20'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
122 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 36' 21'' + 00h 04' 21'' - -
123 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 36' 24'' + 00h 04' 24'' - -
124 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 36' 26'' + 00h 04' 26'' - -
125 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 00h 36' 26'' + 00h 04' 26'' - -
126 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 36' 26'' + 00h 04' 26'' - -
127 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 36' 27'' + 00h 04' 27'' - -
128 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 36' 27'' + 00h 04' 27'' - -
129 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 36' 27'' + 00h 04' 27'' - -
130 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 36' 28'' + 00h 04' 28'' - -
131 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 36' 29'' + 00h 04' 29'' - -
132 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 36' 30'' + 00h 04' 30'' - -133 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 36' 31'' + 00h 04' 31'' - -
134 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 36' 36'' + 00h 04' 36'' - -
135 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 36' 36'' + 00h 04' 36'' - -
136 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 36' 39'' + 00h 04' 39'' - -
137 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 36' 40'' + 00h 04' 40'' - -
138 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 36' 40'' + 00h 04' 40'' - -
139 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 36' 43'' + 00h 04' 43'' - -
140 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 36' 43'' + 00h 04' 43'' - -
141 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 36' 45'' + 00h 04' 45'' - -
142 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 00h 36' 46'' + 00h 04' 46'' - -
143 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 36' 48'' + 00h 04' 48'' - -144 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 36' 49'' + 00h 04' 49'' - -
145 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 36' 53'' + 00h 04' 53'' - -
146 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 36' 54'' + 00h 04' 54'' - -147 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 36' 54'' + 00h 04' 54'' - -
148 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 36' 55'' + 00h 04' 55'' - -
149 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 00h 36' 56'' + 00h 04' 56'' - -
150 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 36' 58'' + 00h 04' 58'' - -
151 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 36' 58'' + 00h 04' 58'' - -
152 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 00h 37' 01'' + 00h 05' 01'' - -
153 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 00h 37' 03'' + 00h 05' 03'' - -
154 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 37' 03'' + 00h 05' 03'' - -
155 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 37' 04'' + 00h 05' 04'' - -
156 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 00h 37' 05'' + 00h 05' 05'' - -
157 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 37' 07'' + 00h 05' 07'' - -
158 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 37' 10'' + 00h 05' 10'' - -
159 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 00h 37' 13'' + 00h 05' 13'' - -
160 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 00h 37' 14'' + 00h 05' 14'' - -161 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 00h 37' 21'' + 00h 05' 21'' - -
162 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 37' 21'' + 00h 05' 21'' - -
163 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 00h 37' 28'' + 00h 05' 28'' - -
164 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 37' 29'' + 00h 05' 29'' - -
165 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 37' 29'' + 00h 05' 29'' - -
166 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 00h 37' 31'' + 00h 05' 31'' - -
167 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 37' 33'' + 00h 05' 33'' - -
168 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 00h 37' 38'' + 00h 05' 38'' - -
169 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 00h 37' 41'' + 00h 05' 41'' - -
170 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 00h 37' 41'' + 00h 05' 41'' - -
171 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 37' 44'' + 00h 05' 44'' - -
172 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00h 37' 51'' + 00h 05' 51'' - -
173 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 00h 37' 55'' + 00h 05' 55'' - -174 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 00h 37' 58'' + 00h 05' 58'' - -
175 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 00h 38' 13'' + 00h 06' 13'' - -
176 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 00h 38' 23'' + 00h 06' 23'' - -
177 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00h 38' 55'' + 00h 06' 55'' - -
GENERAL1 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 51' 41'' - B : 18'' -2 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 51' 49'' + 00h 00' 08'' B : 11'' -
3 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 52' 11'' + 00h 00' 30'' - -
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 52' 29'' + 00h 00' 48'' B : 10'' -5 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 53' 02'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
6 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 16h 53' 09'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -7 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 53' 10'' + 00h 01' 29'' - -
8 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 53' 24'' + 00h 01' 43'' - -
9 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 53' 25'' + 00h 01' 44'' - -
10 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 53' 29'' + 00h 01' 48'' B : 10'' -
11 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 53' 30'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
12 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 53' 35'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
13 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 53' 37'' + 00h 01' 56'' - -
14 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 53' 39'' + 00h 01' 58'' - -
15 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 53' 49'' + 00h 02' 08'' - -
16 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 53' 57'' + 00h 02' 16'' - -
17 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 54' 16'' + 00h 02' 35'' - -18 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16h 54' 26'' + 00h 02' 45'' - -
19 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 54' 36'' + 00h 02' 55'' - -
20 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 54' 47'' + 00h 03' 06'' - -
21 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 55' 05'' + 00h 03' 24'' - -
22 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 55' 05'' + 00h 03' 24'' - -
23 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 16h 55' 19'' + 00h 03' 38'' - -
24 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 16h 55' 36'' + 00h 03' 55'' - -
25 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 16h 55' 39'' + 00h 03' 58'' - -
26 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 55' 40'' + 00h 03' 59'' - -
27 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 56' 04'' + 00h 04' 23'' - -
28 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 16h 56' 10'' + 00h 04' 29'' - -
29 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 16h 56' 12'' + 00h 04' 31'' - -
30 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 56' 20'' + 00h 04' 39'' - -
31 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 56' 20'' + 00h 04' 39'' - -
32 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 56' 28'' + 00h 04' 47'' - -
33 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 56' 37'' + 00h 04' 56'' - -
34 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 56' 40'' + 00h 04' 59'' - -
35 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 16h 56' 58'' + 00h 05' 17'' - -36 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 16h 57' 01'' + 00h 05' 20'' - -
37 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 57' 03'' + 00h 05' 22'' - -
38 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 16h 57' 05'' + 00h 05' 24'' - -39 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 57' 06'' + 00h 05' 25'' - -
40 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 57' 21'' + 00h 05' 40'' - -
41 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 58' 09'' + 00h 06' 28'' B : 6'' -
42 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 16h 58' 14'' + 00h 06' 33'' - -
43 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 58' 14'' + 00h 06' 33'' - -
44 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 16h 58' 16'' + 00h 06' 35'' - -
45 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 16h 58' 18'' + 00h 06' 37'' - -
46 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 16h 58' 43'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
47 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 58' 50'' + 00h 07' 09'' - -
48 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 58' 51'' + 00h 07' 10'' - -
49 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 16h 58' 58'' + 00h 07' 17'' - -
50 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 59' 02'' + 00h 07' 21'' - -
51 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 16h 59' 06'' + 00h 07' 25'' - -
52 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 59' 38'' + 00h 07' 57'' - -
53 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 59' 48'' + 00h 08' 07'' - -
54 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 00' 23'' + 00h 08' 42'' - -
55 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 17h 00' 41'' + 00h 09' 00'' - -
56 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 01' 13'' + 00h 09' 32'' - -
57 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 01' 49'' + 00h 10' 08'' - -
58 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 17h 01' 54'' + 00h 10' 13'' - -
59 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 17h 02' 02'' + 00h 10' 21'' - -
60 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 02' 20'' + 00h 10' 39'' - -
61 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 17h 02' 30'' + 00h 10' 49'' - -
62 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 17h 02' 48'' + 00h 11' 07'' - -
63 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 03' 05'' + 00h 11' 24'' - -
64 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 17h 03' 15'' + 00h 11' 34'' - -
65 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 03' 15'' + 00h 11' 34'' - -
66 SIMON GESCHKE 93 COFIDIS 17h 03' 21'' + 00h 11' 40'' - -
67 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 17h 03' 28'' + 00h 11' 47'' - -
68 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 03' 30'' + 00h 11' 49'' - -
69 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 17h 03' 33'' + 00h 11' 52'' - -
70 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 03' 42'' + 00h 12' 01'' - -
71 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 04' 08'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
72 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 17h 04' 11'' + 00h 12' 30'' - -
73 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 17h 04' 19'' + 00h 12' 38'' - -
74 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 17h 04' 34'' + 00h 12' 53'' - -
75 OLIVER NAESEN 123 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17h 04' 35'' + 00h 12' 54'' - -
76 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 04' 41'' + 00h 13' 00'' - -
77 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 17h 04' 51'' + 00h 13' 10'' - -
78 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 05' 08'' + 00h 13' 27'' - -
79 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204 TOTALENERGIES 17h 05' 08'' + 00h 13' 27'' - -
80 CONNOR SWIFT 138 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 05' 11'' + 00h 13' 30'' - -
81 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 17h 05' 14'' + 00h 13' 33'' - -
82 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 17h 05' 37'' + 00h 13' 56'' - -
83 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 17h 05' 45'' + 00h 14' 04'' - -
84 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 05' 52'' + 00h 14' 11'' - -
85 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17h 05' 55'' + 00h 14' 14'' - -
86 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92 COFIDIS 17h 06' 09'' + 00h 14' 28'' - -
87 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 17h 06' 14'' + 00h 14' 33'' - -
88 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202 TOTALENERGIES 17h 06' 19'' + 00h 14' 38'' - -
89 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 06' 22'' + 00h 14' 41'' - -
90 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 06' 34'' + 00h 14' 53'' - -
91 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 17h 07' 00'' + 00h 15' 19'' - -
92 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 07' 08'' + 00h 15' 27'' - -
93 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17h 07' 28'' + 00h 15' 47'' - -
94 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 07' 33'' + 00h 15' 52'' - -
95 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17h 07' 45'' + 00h 16' 04'' - -
96 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 08' 07'' + 00h 16' 26'' - -
97 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 17h 08' 15'' + 00h 16' 34'' - -
98 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206 TOTALENERGIES 17h 08' 25'' + 00h 16' 44'' - -
99 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 08' 31'' + 00h 16' 50'' - -
100 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 17h 09' 05'' + 00h 17' 24'' - -
101 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 09' 18'' + 00h 17' 37'' - -
102 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 17h 09' 41'' + 00h 18' 00'' - -
103 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17h 09' 47'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
104 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 09' 48'' + 00h 18' 07'' - -
105 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 09' 53'' + 00h 18' 12'' - -
106 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 09' 54'' + 00h 18' 13'' - -
107 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 17h 10' 05'' + 00h 18' 24'' - -
108 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 17h 10' 07'' + 00h 18' 26'' - -
109 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 17h 10' 10'' + 00h 18' 29'' - -
110 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 17h 10' 13'' + 00h 18' 32'' - -
111 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 10' 15'' + 00h 18' 34'' - -
112 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 10' 32'' + 00h 18' 51'' - -
113 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 17h 11' 08'' + 00h 19' 27'' - -
114 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17h 11' 19'' + 00h 19' 38'' - -
115 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 17h 11' 45'' + 00h 20' 04'' - -
116 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17h 11' 53'' + 00h 20' 12'' - -
117 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17h 12' 10'' + 00h 20' 29'' - -
118 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17h 12' 16'' + 00h 20' 35'' - -
119 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 12' 16'' + 00h 20' 35'' - -
120 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 12' 25'' + 00h 20' 44'' - -
121 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 13' 21'' + 00h 21' 40'' - -
122 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 13' 53'' + 00h 22' 12'' - -
123 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 13' 56'' + 00h 22' 15'' - -
124 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 17h 14' 02'' + 00h 22' 21'' - -
125 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 14' 10'' + 00h 22' 29'' - -
126 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 14' 14'' + 00h 22' 33'' B : 10'' -
127 MILES SCOTSON 88 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17h 14' 23'' + 00h 22' 42'' - -
128 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 14' 24'' + 00h 22' 43'' - -
129 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 17h 14' 32'' + 00h 22' 51'' - -
130 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 14' 42'' + 00h 23' 01'' - -
131 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17h 15' 03'' + 00h 23' 22'' - -
132 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 15' 11'' + 00h 23' 30'' - -
133 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 15' 40'' + 00h 23' 59'' B : 10'' -
134 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17h 15' 56'' + 00h 24' 15'' - -
135 JELLE WALLAYS 98 COFIDIS 17h 16' 20'' + 00h 24' 39'' - -
136 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 16' 20'' + 00h 24' 39'' - -
137 JESUS HERRADA 94 COFIDIS 17h 16' 28'' + 00h 24' 47'' - -
138 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 16' 29'' + 00h 24' 48'' - -
139 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 17h 16' 33'' + 00h 24' 52'' - -
140 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 16' 43'' + 00h 25' 02'' - -
141 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 16' 45'' + 00h 25' 04'' - -
142 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 17h 17' 01'' + 00h 25' 20'' - -
143 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 17h 17' 17'' + 00h 25' 36'' - -
144 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 17h 17' 18'' + 00h 25' 37'' - -
145 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 17' 39'' + 00h 25' 58'' - -
146 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 17' 48'' + 00h 26' 07'' - -
147 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 17h 18' 27'' + 00h 26' 46'' B : 10'' -
148 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 17h 18' 41'' + 00h 27' 00'' - -
149 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 19' 00'' + 00h 27' 19'' - -
150 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 19' 02'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
151 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17h 19' 03'' + 00h 27' 22'' - -
152 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17h 19' 04'' + 00h 27' 23'' B : 10'' -
153 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17h 19' 12'' + 00h 27' 31'' - -
154 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 17h 19' 16'' + 00h 27' 35'' - -
155 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 17h 19' 20'' + 00h 27' 39'' - -
156 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 17h 20' 03'' + 00h 28' 22'' - -
157 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 17h 20' 20'' + 00h 28' 39'' - -
158 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 17h 21' 21'' + 00h 29' 40'' - -
159 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 21' 35'' + 00h 29' 54'' - -
160 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 17h 21' 38'' + 00h 29' 57'' - -
161 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 22' 12'' + 00h 30' 31'' - -
162 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 17h 22' 49'' + 00h 31' 08'' - -
163 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 24' 02'' + 00h 32' 21'' - -
164 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 17h 24' 07'' + 00h 32' 26'' - -
165 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 24' 30'' + 00h 32' 49'' - -
166 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 17h 24' 46'' + 00h 33' 05'' - -
167 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 25' 19'' + 00h 33' 38'' - -
168 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 17h 26' 43'' + 00h 35' 02'' - -
169 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 17h 27' 00'' + 00h 35' 19'' - -
170 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17h 27' 10'' + 00h 35' 29'' - -
171 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 17h 27' 26'' + 00h 35' 45'' - -
172 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17h 28' 23'' + 00h 36' 42'' - -
173 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 17h 30' 10'' + 00h 38' 29'' - -
174 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 30' 23'' + 00h 38' 42'' - -
175 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 17h 31' 07'' + 00h 39' 26'' - P : 20''
176 DANIEL MCLAY 135 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17h 31' 39'' + 00h 39' 58'' - -
177 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 17h 32' 07'' + 00h 40' 26'' - -
POINTS1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 89 PTS -2 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84 PTS -3 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 78 PTS -
4 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 78 PTS -
5 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 74 PTS -6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64 PTS -
7 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 61 PTS -
8 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 50 PTS -
9 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 49 PTS -
10 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 48 PTS -
GRIMPEUR1 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 5 PTS -2 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
3 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 3 PTS -4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -5 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 2 PTS -
6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2 PTS -
7 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 1 PT -
8 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 1 PT -
9 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 1 PT -
10 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1 PT -
JEUNE1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16h 51' 49'' - B : 11'' -2 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 16h 53' 24'' + 00h 01' 35'' - -
3 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16h 54' 16'' + 00h 02' 27'' - -4 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 54' 47'' + 00h 02' 58'' - -
5 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 16h 55' 40'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
6 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16h 57' 03'' + 00h 05' 14'' - -7 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 16h 58' 51'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
8 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 16h 59' 02'' + 00h 07' 13'' - -
9 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 17h 00' 41'' + 00h 08' 52'' - -
10 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 17h 02' 48'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
EQUIPE1 JUMBO - VISMA 50h 39' 14'' - -2 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 50h 41' 39'' + 00h 02' 25'' -
3 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 50h 42' 16'' + 00h 03' 02'' -
4 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 50h 42' 37'' + 00h 03' 23'' -
5 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 50h 42' 39'' + 00h 03' 25'' -
6 INEOS GRENADIERS 50h 42' 39'' + 00h 03' 25'' -
7 TREK - SEGAFREDO 50h 44' 35'' + 00h 05' 21'' -
8 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 50h 45' 15'' + 00h 06' 01'' -
9 MOVISTAR TEAM 50h 47' 55'' + 00h 08' 41'' -
10 BORA - HANSGROHE 50h 49' 04'' + 00h 09' 50'' -
.