CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE JOAO ALMEIDA (Deceuninck) 1 ALMEIDA Pedro Gonçalves Joao 1 DQT - 10s 04h 41' 33'' 2 ULISSI Diego 187 UAD - 6s + 00' 00''
3 MOHORIC Matej 36 TBV - 4s + 00' 00''
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 86 IGD + 00' 04''
5 HONORÉ Frolich Mikkel 6 DQT + 00' 08''
6 ROTA Lorenzo 94 IWG + 00' 12''
7 HINDLEY Jai 153 DSM + 00' 12''
8 ALEOTTI Giovanni 42 BOH + 00' 12''
9 TEUNS Dylan 33 TBV + 00' 12''
10 WELLENS Tim 148 LTS + 00' 16''
11 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 126 MOV + 00' 16''
12 COVI Alessandro 182 UAD + 00' 21''
13 BERTHET Clément 12 ACT + 00' 28'' 14 SMITH Dion 137 BEX + 00' 28''
15 TULETT Ben 191 AFC + 00' 28''
16 HERMANS Quinten 92 IWG + 00' 30''
17 NEKRASOV Denis 202 GAZ + 00' 30''
18 GALLOPIN Tony 11 ACT + 00' 30'' 19 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 54
COF + 00' 30''
20 EENKHOORN Pascal 112 TJV + 00' 35''
21 TIBERI Antonio 177 TFS + 00' 35''
22 GIRMAY Biniam 91 IWG + 00' 35''
23 FABBRO Matteo 45 BOH + 00' 35''
24 WILSLY Gregaard Jonas 27 APT + 00' 35''
25 BENNETT George 114 TJV + 00' 35''
26 VILLELLA Davide 127 MOV + 00' 41''
27 SBARAGLI Kristian 195 AFC + 00' 41''
28 KANGERT Tanel 132 BEX + 00' 45''
29 ZIMMERMANN Georg 97 IWG + 00' 45''
30 ROCHE Nicolas 156 DSM + 00' 51''
31 BIERMANS Jenthe 102 ISN + 00' 53''
32 PRONSKIY Vadim 24 APT + 00' 53''
33 SEIGLE Romain 75 GFC + 00' 53'' 34 ZAKARIN Ilnur 201 GAZ + 00' 53''
35 PEÁK Barnabás 135 BEX + 01' 05''
36 DILLIER Silvan 194 AFC + 01' 10''
37 OWEN Logan 65 EFN + 01' 10''
38 OLDANI Stefano 147 LTS + 01' 18''
39 DE MARCHI Alessandro 104 ISN + 01' 18''
40 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 161 TQA + 01' 18''
41 SOBRERO Matteo 25 APT + 01' 21''
42 MEURISSE Xandro 192 AFC + 01' 22''
43 GOOSSENS Kobe 145 LTS + 01' 22''
44 PATERSKI Maciej 216 POL + 01' 26''
45 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 136 BEX + 01' 35''
46 VENDRAME Andrea 16
ACT + 01' 40''
47 CONCA Filippo 141 LTS + 01' 49''
48 CATALDO Dario 122 MOV + 02' 17''
49 CAVAGNA Rémi 2 DQT + 02' 17'' 50 CLARKE Simon 163 TQA + 02' 17''
51 BJERG Mikkel 181 UAD + 03' 52''
52 THEUNS Edward 176 TFS + 04' 40''
53 DECLERCQ Tim 3 DQT + 04' 40''
54 VALTER Attila 77
GFC + 05' 07''
55 BROZYNA Piotr 212 POL + 05' 07''
56 OWSIAN Lukasz 215 POL + 05' 07''
57 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel 171 TFS + 05' 07''
58 TOLHOEK Antwan 116 TJV + 05' 16''
59 PFINGSTEN Christoph 115 TJV + 05' 16''
60 SHALUNOV Evgeny 206 GAZ + 05' 44''
61 BODNAR Maciej 43 BOH + 06' 15''
62 LANGEVELD Sebastian 64 EFN + 07' 29''
63 VAN DER HOORN Taco 95 IWG - 6s + 07' 29''
64 ARROYAVE CANAS Daniel 61 EFN + 07' 51''
65 EL FARES Julien 63 EFN + 07' 51''
66 COMBAUD Romain 152 DSM + 07' 51'' 67 FEDOROV Yevgeniy 22 APT + 08' 06''
68 STALNOV Nikita 26 APT + 08' 06''
69 PETERS Nans 14 ACT + 08' 06'' 70 ARNDT Nikias 151 DSM + 08' 06''
71 BERHANE Natnael 56
COF + 08' 06''
72 INKELAAR Kevin 34 TBV + 08' 06''
73 WARBASSE Lawrence 17
ACT + 08' 06''
74 MARCATO Marco 184 UAD + 08' 06''
75 LEYSEN Senne 196 AFC + 08' 06''
76 RENARD Alexis 105 ISN + 08' 06'' 77 BRÄNDLE Matthias 103 ISN + 08' 06''
78 RICKAERT Jonas 193 AFC + 08' 06''
79 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey 81 IGD + 08' 06''
80 PASQUALON Andrea 93 IWG + 08' 06''
81 VERVLOESEM Xandres 142 LTS + 08' 06''
82 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 83 IGD + 08' 06''
83 CANOLA Marco 205 GAZ + 08' 12''
84 LIEPINS Emils 172 TFS + 08' 15''
85 MULLEN Ryan 173 TFS + 08' 24''
86 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 146 LTS + 08' 31''
87 VAN EMDEN Jos 113 TJV + 08' 31''
88 STEWART Jake 76
GFC + 08' 31''
89 BOARO Manuele 21 APT + 08' 42''
90 SABATINI Fabio 55
COF + 10' 42''
91 DUCHESNE Antoine 73
GFC + 10' 42''
92 BOHLI Tom 52
COF + 10' 42''
93 DEKKER David 111 TJV + 10' 42''
94 VIVIANI Attilio 53
COF + 10' 42''
95 MACIEJUK Filip 214 POL + 10' 42''
96 PALUTA Michal 213 POL + 10' 42''
97 HAUSSLER Heinrich 35 TBV + 10' 42''
98 NYCH Artem 203 GAZ + 10' 42''
99 CULLAIGH Gabriel 124 MOV - 4s + 10' 42''
100 BEPPU Fumiyuki 62 EFN + 10' 42''
101 BOEV Igor 207 GAZ + 10' 42''
102 VAN DEN BERG Julius 67 EFN + 10' 42''
103 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 123 MOV + 11' 00''
104 VAN HOECKE Gijs 15
ACT + 11' 05''
105 KONYCHEV Alexander 133 BEX + 11' 05''
106 MOSCON Gianni 85 IGD + 11' 05''
107 STOSZ Patryk 217 POL - 2s + 11' 17''
108 KOOIJ Olav 117 TJV + 11' 21''
109 KANTER Max 154 DSM + 11' 23''
110 LIENHARD Fabian 74
GFC + 11' 23''
111 JULLIEN Anthony 13 ACT + 12' 00'' 112 JORGENSON Matteo 125 MOV + 12' 00''
113 WISNIOWSKI Łukasz 167 TQA + 12' 00''
114 MARTINELLI Davide 23 APT + 12' 00''
115 MÄRKL Niklas 155 DSM + 12' 00''
116 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 211 POL + 12' 00''
117 GARRISON Ian 4 DQT + 12' 00''
118 STEELS Stijn 7 DQT + 12' 00''
119 STORK Florian 157 DSM + 12' 00''
120 HEPBURN Michael 134 BEX + 12' 00''
121 DOULL Owain 82 IGD + 12' 00''
122 ARCAS PENA Jorge 121 MOV + 12' 00''
123 KOCHETKOV Pavel 204 GAZ + 12' 00''
124 GOLAS Michal 84 IGD + 12' 00''
125 DEGENKOLB John 144 LTS + 12' 00''
126 HOFSTETTER Hugo 106 ISN + 12' 00'' 127 ROWE Luke 87 IGD + 12' 00''
128 DAVY Clément 72 GFC + 12' 00'' 129 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter 96 IWG + 12' 00''
130 BONNET William 71 GFC + 12' 00'' 131 POWER Robert 165 TQA + 12' 00''
132 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard 166 TQA + 12' 07''
133 BAUHAUS Phil 31 TBV + 12' 07''
134 TAMINIAUX Lionel 197 AFC + 12' 07''
135 TROIA Oliviero 186 UAD + 12' 07''
136 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 183 UAD + 12' 07''
137 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel 185 UAD + 12' 07''
138 BENNET Sean 162 TQA + 12' 07''
139 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 5 DQT + 12' 07''
140 SCHWARZMANN Michael 47 BOH + 12' 07''
141 VAHTRA Norman 107 ISN + 13' 27''
142 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 46 BOH + 19' 11''
143 QUARTERMAN Charles 174 TFS + 19' 37''
144 SIEBERG Marcel 37 TBV + 22' 12''
145 CAPECCHI Eros 32 TBV + 22' 12''
146 GROVES Kaden 131 BEX + 29' 36''
BEVIN Patrick 101 ISN DNS
SCULLY Thomas 66 EFN DNS
GENERAL1 ALMEIDA Pedro Gonçalves Joao 1 DQT 09h 42' 47'' 2 MOHORIC Matej 36 TBV 09h 42' 51'' + 00' 04''
3 ULISSI Diego 187 UAD 09h 42' 51'' + 00' 04''
4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 86 IGD 09h 42' 58'' + 00' 11''
5 HONORÉ Frolich Mikkel 6 DQT 09h 43' 05'' + 00' 18''
6 TEUNS Dylan 33 TBV 09h 43' 09'' + 00' 22''
7 ROTA Lorenzo 94 IWG 09h 43' 09'' + 00' 22''
8 HINDLEY Jai 153 DSM 09h 43' 09'' + 00' 22''
9 ALEOTTI Giovanni 42 BOH 09h 43' 09'' + 00' 22''
10 WELLENS Tim 148 LTS 09h 43' 13'' + 00' 26''
11 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 126 MOV 09h 43' 13'' + 00' 26''
12 COVI Alessandro 182 UAD 09h 43' 18'' + 00' 31''
13 SMITH Dion 137 BEX 09h 43' 25'' + 00' 38''
14 TULETT Ben 191 AFC 09h 43' 25'' + 00' 38''
15 BERTHET Clément 12 ACT 09h 43' 25'' + 00' 38''16 HERMANS Quinten 92 IWG 09h 43' 27'' + 00' 40''
17 GALLOPIN Tony 11 ACT 09h 43' 27'' + 00' 40''18 NEKRASOV Denis 202 GAZ 09h 43' 27'' + 00' 40''
19 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 54 COF 09h 43' 27'' + 00' 40''
20 GIRMAY Biniam 91 IWG 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
21 FABBRO Matteo 45 BOH 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
22 EENKHOORN Pascal 112 TJV 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
23 BENNETT George 114 TJV 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
24 TIBERI Antonio 177 TFS 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
25 WILSLY Gregaard Jonas 27 APT 09h 43' 32'' + 00' 45''
26 SBARAGLI Kristian 195 AFC 09h 43' 38'' + 00' 51''
27 VILLELLA Davide 127 MOV 09h 43' 38'' + 00' 51''
28 ZIMMERMANN Georg 97 IWG 09h 43' 42'' + 00' 55''
29 KANGERT Tanel 132 BEX 09h 43' 42'' + 00' 55''
30 ROCHE Nicolas 156 DSM 09h 43' 48'' + 01' 01''
31 PRONSKIY Vadim 24 APT 09h 43' 50'' + 01' 03''
32 BIERMANS Jenthe 102 ISN 09h 43' 50'' + 01' 03''
33 SEIGLE Romain 75 GFC 09h 43' 50'' + 01' 03''34 ZAKARIN Ilnur 201 GAZ 09h 43' 50'' + 01' 03''
35 OWEN Logan 65 EFN 09h 44' 07'' + 01' 20''
36 DILLIER Silvan 194 AFC 09h 44' 07'' + 01' 20''
37 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 161 TQA 09h 44' 15'' + 01' 28''
38 OLDANI Stefano 147 LTS 09h 44' 15'' + 01' 28''
39 DE MARCHI Alessandro 104 ISN 09h 44' 15'' + 01' 28''
40 SOBRERO Matteo 25 APT 09h 44' 18'' + 01' 31''
41 GOOSSENS Kobe 145 LTS 09h 44' 19'' + 01' 32''
42 MEURISSE Xandro 192 AFC 09h 44' 19'' + 01' 32''
43 PATERSKI Maciej 216 POL 09h 44' 23'' + 01' 36''
44 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 136 BEX 09h 44' 32'' + 01' 45''
45 VENDRAME Andrea 16
ACT 09h 44' 37'' + 01' 50''
46 CONCA Filippo 141 LTS 09h 44' 46'' + 01' 59''
47 CATALDO Dario 122 MOV 09h 45' 14'' + 02' 27''
48 CAVAGNA Rémi 2 DQT 09h 45' 14'' + 02' 27''49 PEÁK Barnabás 135 BEX 09h 46' 12'' + 03' 25''
50 CLARKE Simon 163 TQA 09h 47' 14'' + 04' 27''
51 THEUNS Edward 176 TFS 09h 47' 37'' + 04' 50''
52 DECLERCQ Tim 3 DQT 09h 47' 37'' + 04' 50''
53 VALTER Attila 77
GFC 09h 48' 04'' + 05' 17''
54 OWSIAN Lukasz 215 POL 09h 48' 04'' + 05' 17''
55 BROZYNA Piotr 212 POL 09h 48' 04'' + 05' 17''
56 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel 171 TFS 09h 48' 04'' + 05' 17''
57 TOLHOEK Antwan 116 TJV 09h 48' 13'' + 05' 26''
58 PFINGSTEN Christoph 115 TJV 09h 48' 57'' + 06' 10''
59 BODNAR Maciej 43 BOH 09h 49' 12'' + 06' 25''
60 SHALUNOV Evgeny 206 GAZ 09h 49' 25'' + 06' 38''
61 EL FARES Julien 63 EFN 09h 50' 48'' + 08' 01''
62 COMBAUD Romain 152 DSM 09h 50' 48'' + 08' 01''63 FEDOROV Yevgeniy 22 APT 09h 50' 57'' + 08' 10''
64 RICKAERT Jonas 193 AFC 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''
65 WARBASSE Lawrence 17
ACT 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''
66 PASQUALON Andrea 93 IWG 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''
67 RENARD Alexis 105 ISN 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''68 BRÄNDLE Matthias 103 ISN 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''
69 PETERS Nans 14 ACT 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''70 LEYSEN Senne 196 AFC 09h 51' 03'' + 08' 16''
71 CANOLA Marco 205 GAZ 09h 51' 09'' + 08' 22''
72 LIEPINS Emils 172 TFS 09h 51' 11'' + 08' 24''
73 STEWART Jake 76
GFC 09h 51' 28'' + 08' 41''
74 ARROYAVE CANAS Daniel 61 EFN 09h 51' 32'' + 08' 45''
75 ARNDT Nikias 151 DSM 09h 51' 47'' + 09' 00''
76 STALNOV Nikita 26 APT 09h 51' 47'' + 09' 00''
77 BERHANE Natnael 56
COF 09h 51' 47'' + 09' 00''
78 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 83 IGD 09h 51' 47'' + 09' 00''
79 VAN DER HOORN Taco 95 IWG 09h 51' 59'' + 09' 12''
80 LANGEVELD Sebastian 64 EFN 09h 52' 05'' + 09' 18''
81 INKELAAR Kevin 34 TBV 09h 52' 05'' + 09' 18''
82 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 146 LTS 09h 52' 12'' + 09' 25''
83 MULLEN Ryan 173 TFS 09h 53' 09'' + 10' 22''
84 CULLAIGH Gabriel 124 MOV 09h 53' 35'' + 10' 48''
85 DEKKER David 111 TJV 09h 53' 39'' + 10' 52''
86 BOHLI Tom 52
COF 09h 53' 39'' + 10' 52''
87 VAN DEN BERG Julius 67 EFN 09h 53' 39'' + 10' 52''
88 HAUSSLER Heinrich 35 TBV 09h 53' 39'' + 10' 52''
89 BOARO Manuele 21 APT 09h 53' 39'' + 10' 52''
90 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 123 MOV 09h 53' 57'' + 11' 10''
91 VAN HOECKE Gijs 15
ACT 09h 54' 02'' + 11' 15''
92 MOSCON Gianni 85 IGD 09h 54' 02'' + 11' 15''
93 BJERG Mikkel 181 UAD 09h 54' 06'' + 11' 19''
94 KANTER Max 154 DSM 09h 54' 20'' + 11' 33''
95 LIENHARD Fabian 74
GFC 09h 54' 20'' + 11' 33''
96 SABATINI Fabio 55
COF 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
97 VIVIANI Attilio 53
COF 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
98 NYCH Artem 203 GAZ 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
99 BEPPU Fumiyuki 62 EFN 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
100 MACIEJUK Filip 214 POL 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
101 BOEV Igor 207 GAZ 09h 54' 23'' + 11' 36''
102 MARCATO Marco 184 UAD 09h 54' 42'' + 11' 55''
103 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey 81 IGD 09h 54' 42'' + 11' 55''
104 VERVLOESEM Xandres 142 LTS 09h 54' 42'' + 11' 55''
105 KONYCHEV Alexander 133 BEX 09h 54' 46'' + 11' 59''
106 HOFSTETTER Hugo 106 ISN 09h 54' 53'' + 12' 06''107 BAUHAUS Phil 31 TBV 09h 54' 54'' + 12' 07''
108 STOSZ Patryk 217 POL 09h 54' 56'' + 12' 09''
109 JORGENSON Matteo 125 MOV 09h 54' 57'' + 12' 10''
110 DEGENKOLB John 144 LTS 09h 54' 57'' + 12' 10''
111 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 211 POL 09h 54' 57'' + 12' 10''
112 WISNIOWSKI Łukasz 167 TQA 09h 54' 57'' + 12' 10''
113 ARCAS PENA Jorge 121 MOV 09h 54' 57'' + 12' 10''
114 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 5 DQT 09h 54' 58'' + 12' 11''
115 KOOIJ Olav 117 TJV 09h 55' 02'' + 12' 15''
116 SCHWARZMANN Michael 47 BOH 09h 55' 04'' + 12' 17''
117 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 183 UAD 09h 55' 04'' + 12' 17''
118 TAMINIAUX Lionel 197 AFC 09h 55' 04'' + 12' 17''
119 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard 166 TQA 09h 55' 04'' + 12' 17''
120 VAN EMDEN Jos 113 TJV 09h 55' 07'' + 12' 20''
121 MÄRKL Niklas 155 DSM 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
122 MARTINELLI Davide 23 APT 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
123 DOULL Owain 82 IGD 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
124 GOLAS Michal 84 IGD 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
125 KOCHETKOV Pavel 204 GAZ 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
126 POWER Robert 165 TQA 09h 55' 41'' + 12' 54''
127 TROIA Oliviero 186 UAD 09h 55' 48'' + 13' 01''
128 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel 185 UAD 09h 55' 48'' + 13' 01''
129 DUCHESNE Antoine 73
GFC 09h 55' 49'' + 13' 02''
130 HEPBURN Michael 134 BEX 09h 56' 06'' + 13' 19''
131 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter 96 IWG 09h 56' 06'' + 13' 19''
132 ROWE Luke 87 IGD 09h 56' 36'' + 13' 49''
133 JULLIEN Anthony 13 ACT 09h 56' 57'' + 14' 10''
134 BONNET William 71 GFC 09h 57' 07'' + 14' 20''135 VAHTRA Norman 107 ISN 09h 58' 17'' + 15' 30''
136 STEELS Stijn 7 DQT 09h 58' 36'' + 15' 49''
137 GARRISON Ian 4 DQT 09h 58' 36'' + 15' 49''
138 DAVY Clément 72 GFC 09h 58' 36'' + 15' 49''139 BENNET Sean 162 TQA 09h 58' 41'' + 15' 54''
140 STORK Florian 157 DSM 09h 59' 20'' + 16' 33''
141 PALUTA Michal 213 POL 10h 00' 24'' + 17' 37''
142 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 46 BOH 10h 02' 08'' + 19' 21''
143 CAPECCHI Eros 32 TBV 10h 05' 53'' + 23' 06''
144 SIEBERG Marcel 37 TBV 10h 06' 11'' + 23' 24''
145 QUARTERMAN Charles 174 TFS 10h 06' 57'' + 24' 10''
146 GROVES Kaden 131 BEX 10h 13' 42'' + 30' 55''
.