2e ETAPE ET GENERAL1. 75 GER19741121 SCHULZE Andre PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR 1h 45' 39" - 00'06" 10 p.
2. 83 GER19870703 MEIER Tino LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00" - 00'04" 8 p.
3. 122 FRA19781128 FLAHAUT Denis ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00" - 00'02" 6 p.4. 7 POL19750830 JEœOWSKI Krzysztof CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00" - 00'01" 5 p.
5. 88 GER19800321 BAUMANN Eric TEAM NETAPP + 00'00" - 00'03" 4 p.
6. 59 ITA19820921 CALLEGARANI Daniele CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00" 3 p.
7. 46 POL19771223 WADECKI Adam AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00" 2 p.
8. 93 GER19781019 RADOCHLA Steffen TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00" - 00'02" 1 p.
9. 105 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN Tom FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
10. 69 POL19790529 SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MICHE + 00'00"
11. 103 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
12. 45 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
13. 81 * GER19900916 PIDUN Eric LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00"
14. 67 ITA19860412 CESARO Roberto MICHE + 00'00"
15. 11 ESP19801017 DOMINGUEZ Lemos Gustavo XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
16. 3 POL19830203 SMOLEÑ Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
17. 120 UKR19820616 POPKOV Vitaliy ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
18. 60 ITA19810103 LORIA Eugenio CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
19. 121 UKR19870312 DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
20. 4 POL19840911 MATYSIAK Bartosz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
21. 24 POL19860503 KACZMARSKI Wojciech LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
22. 50 * POL19900602 KWIATKOWSKI Micha³ POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
23. 104 * BEL19890618 BAESTAENS Vincent FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
24. 22 POL19790609 CICHOSZ Marek LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
25. 19 POL19880212 CZAJKOWSKI Konrad DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
26. 80 GER19830223 BOMMEL Henning LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00"
27. 10 ESP19800129 CESAR Veloso Gustavo XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
28. 32 POL19830127 JANIACZYK B³aŜej MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
29. 132 UKR19881012 TESLER Artem NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
30. 16 POL19800109 MRÓZ Mateusz DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
31. 137 BLR19880106 PAPOK Siarhei BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
32. 109 MEZGEC Luka ZHEROQUADRO SLO19880627 - RADENSKA + 00'00"
33. 112 * SLO19900223 TRATNIK Jan ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
34. 37 UKR19720302 DUMA Vladimir ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
35. 107 SLO19820802 TRATNIK David ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
36. 49 POL19881117 SKROBICH Kajetan AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
37. 111 ITA19880719 SOTTOCORNOLA Omar ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
38. 126 UKR19800913 SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
39. 86 GER19830713 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
40. 54 POL19830504 RATAJCZYK Rafa³ POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
41. 79 GER19860106 SCHÄFER Stefan LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00"
42. 139 * BLR19890418 LAHUN Yauheni BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
43. 91 AUT19881021 SCHORN Daniel TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
44. 47 POL19880513 PODLASKI Micha³ AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
45. 133 * UKR19891229 BOYKO Ioroslav NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
46. 38 POL19770918 KOHUT S³awomir ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
47. 124 UKR19850417 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
48. 96 GER19870221 FUCHS Siergiej TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
49. 65 UKR19810627 ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr MICHE + 00'00"
50. 76 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
51. 95 GER19821206 MAMOS Philipp TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
52. 72 CZE19820123 MARES Martin PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
53. 2 POL19770223 LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
54. 5 POL19860427 BATEK Dariusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
55. 110 SLO19881114 BAJC Andi ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
56. 43 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
57. 136 * BLR19890425 KRASILNIKAU Andrei BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
58. 1 POL19820510 BODNAR £ukasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
59. 27 * POL19900621 WONICKI Mariusz LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
60. 125 UKR19870108 AGARKOV Yuriy ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
61. 35 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
62. 25 POL19850718 KOMAR Jakub LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
63. 87 GER19850705 GOTTFRIED Alexander TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
64. 8 ESP19751119 MOSQUERA Miguez Ezequiel XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
65. 100 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
66. 131 UKR19850103 GOMENIUK Volodymyr NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
67. 18 POL19860209 KRYSMAN Piotr DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
68. 64 ITA19800524 MUTO Pasquale MICHE + 00'00"
69. 89 GER19870423 SEUBERT Timon TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
70. 85 CZE19841207 BARTA Jan TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
71. 138 BLR19870326 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
72. 29 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ Marek MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
73. 108 * SLO19900720 STIMULAK Klemen ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
74. 113 SVK19770411 KOVAC Maros DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
75. 101 BEL19810408 VAN MECHELEN Wouter FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
76. 30 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
77. 33 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
78. 115 * SVK19890731 MAHDAR Martin DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
79. 55 * POL19900506 POLJAÑSKI Pawe³ POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
80. 51 POL19860415 BUJKO £ukasz POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
81. 56 * POL19890226 SYROJÆ Rados³aw POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
82. 23 MODZELEWSKI POL19860618 £ukasz LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
83. 13 ESP19861204 GARCIA Fernandez Marcos XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
84. 31 POL19810510 WITECKI Mariusz MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
85. 106 CRO19811204 KVASINA Matija ZHEROQUADRO - RADENSKA + 00'00"
86. 6 POL19880227 HONKISZ Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE + 00'00"
87. 34 POL19861209 OSIÑSKI Piotr MRÓZ ACTIVE JET + 00'00"
88. 94 GER19870313 FORKE Sebastian TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
89. 135 BLR19810407 SOBAL Yauhen BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
90. 71 CZE19760129 BENCIK Petr PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
91. 77 CZE19850818 KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
92. 26 * POL19891128 ANTKOWIAK Piotr LEGIA - FELT + 00'00"
93. 48 * POL19890331 SZTOBRYN Piotr AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
94. 52 * POL19900101 GRADEK Kamil POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
95. 58 ITA19780207 ANDRENACCI Danilo CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
96. 66 ITA19740706 BALIANI Fortunato MICHE + 00'00"
97. 44 POL19830218 DETKO Artur AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy + 00'00"
98. 36 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
99. 117 SVK19880708 VYSNA Matej DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
100. 74 CZE19871115 KONIG Leopold PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
101. 39 POL19830707 PRZYDZIA£ Artur ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
102. 63 ITA19830823 ZANASCA Luca CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
103. 57 ITA19830629 ASCANI Luca CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
104. 9 ESP19811115 FERNANDEZ Sainz Alberto XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
105. 130 UKR19880705 GRYGORENKO Oleksandr NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
106. 12 ESP19790916 RODRIGUEZ Iglesias Gustavo XACOBEO GALICIA + 00'00"
107. 73 CZE19810112 DLOUHY Vojtech PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR + 00'00"
108. 61 ITA19790803 MURAGLIA Giuseppe CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
109. 40 POL19840608 WOLSKI Marcin ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
110. 20 POL19881104 URBANOWSKI Marcin DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
111. 15 POL19670116 ROMANIK Rados³aw DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
112. 119 SVK19690106 POLIEVKA Pavol DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
113. 97 GER19870530 JANORSCHKE Grischa TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
114. 129 * UKR19900404 MOROZOV Roman NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
115. 123 BLR19770827 USOV Alexandre ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM + 00'00"
116. 128 * UKR19900413 LIPKEVYCH Taras NATIONAL TEAM D'UKRAINE + 00'00"
117. 53 POL19880329 KUREK Adrian POLSKA NARODOWA + 00'00"
118. 78 GER19751223 BARTKO Robert LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00"
119. 42 POL19880625 GRUBKA Bartosz ROMET WELTOUR DÊBICA + 00'00"
120. 102 BEL19850702 PEETERS Rob FID TELENET FIDEA + 00'00"
121. 116 SVK19870916 TYBOR Patrik DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
122. 82 * GER19900718 KAHRA Johannes LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'00"
123. 90 ITA19870803 BENEDETTI Cesare TEAM NETAPP + 00'00"
124. 134 * BLR19891107 NOVIKAU Siarhei BELARUSIAN NATIONAL + 00'00"
125. 98 GER19770621 OBST Rene TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
126. 17 POL19841017 ZIÓ£KOWSKI Wojciech DHL-AUTHOR + 00'00"
127. 92 GER19750809 WACKERNAGEL Lars TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'00"
128. 114 * SVK19900508 ROVNIAK Milan DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA + 00'00"
129. 62 ITA19811103 TOROSANTUCCI Davide CDC - CAVALIERE + 00'00"
130. 84 * GER19901115 SCHIEWER Franz LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 01'19"
131. 28 * POL19900101 TOMKIEWICZ Jakub LEGIA - FELT + 04'06"
General:
1. 75 SCHULZE Andre PSK GER19741121 WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR 4h 41' 36'' + 1
2. 46 POL19771223 WADECKI Adam AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy 4h 41' 40'' + 0h 00' 04" - 1
3. 93 GER19781019 RADOCHLA Steffen TEAM NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE 4h 41' 41'' + 0h 00' 05"
4. 88 GER19800321 BAUMANN Eric TEAM NETAPP 4h 41' 41'' + 0h 00' 05" + 1
5. 83 GER19870703 MEIER Tino LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 4h 41' 42'' + 0h 00' 06" + 2
6. 7 POL19750830 JEœOWSKI Krzysztof CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 4h 41' 42'' + 0h 00' 06" - 2
7. 122 FRA19781128 FLAHAUT Denis ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 41' 44'' + 0h 00' 08" + 3 8. 105 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN Tom FID TELENET FIDEA 4h 41' 46'' + 0h 00' 10"
9. 45 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL Pu³awy 4h 41' 46'' + 0h 00' 10" - 3
10. 69 POL19790529 SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MICHE 4h 41' 46'' + 0h 00' 10" + 2