CLT GENERAL APRES LA 3e ETAPE1 51 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 07:43:16
2 117 Juan Mauricio SOLER Movistar Team 00:00:54
3 74 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:16
4 76 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:19
5 16 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - Highroad 00:01:21
6 1 Frank SCHLECK Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:25
7 3 Jakob FUGLSANG Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:32
8 91 Danilo DI LUCA Katusha Team 00:01:53
9 73 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 00:02:00
10 31 Levi LEIPHEIMER Team RadioShack 00:02:10
11 43 Francis DE GREEF Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:02:24
12 65 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:02:44
13 93 Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha Team 00:03:04
14 4 Linus GERDEMANN Team Leopard-Trek 00:03:09
15 83 Tom DANIELSON Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:03:23
16 67 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 00:03:25
17 5 Maxime MONFORT Team Leopard-Trek 00:03:47
18 116 Branislau SAMOILAU Movistar Team 00:04:38
19 42 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:05:41
20 7 Andy SCHLECK Team Leopard-Trek 00:06:10
21 115 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 00:06:48
22 141 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:06:54
23 11 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:08:04
24 154 Kevin DE WEERT Quick Step Cycling Team 00:09:04
25 136 Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:09:19
26 85 Ryder HESJEDAL Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:09:58
27 25 Gustav LARSSON Saxo Bank SunGard 00:10:12
28 121 Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 00:10:25
29 177 Ruslan PIDGORNYY Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:10:54
30 104 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 00:10:55
31 157 Zdenek STYBAR Quick Step Cycling Team 00:13:02
32 143 Jorge AZANTA SOTO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:13:23
33 181 Alexander EFIMKIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:14:47
34 123 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:15:10
35 155 Dries DEVENYNS Quick Step Cycling Team 00:15:57
36 166 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La mondiale 00:16:07
37 63 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 00:16:50
38 178 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:17:35
39 23 Mads CHRISTENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:17:50
40 175 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:17:57
41 32 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:18:14
42 34 Andreas KLÖDEN Team RadioShack 00:18:16
43 114 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:18:37
44 161 Martin ELMIGER AG2R La mondiale 00:18:48
45 36 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:19:12
46 196 Daryl IMPEY Team NetApp 00:19:30
47 176 Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:19:51
48 113 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:19:57
49 163 Cyril DESSEL AG2R La mondiale 00:20:04 50 148 Daniel SESMA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:20:07
51 88 Christian VANDEVELDE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:20:40
52 98 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:20:58
53 133 Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:21:39
54 18 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:21:52
55 127 Simone PONZI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:22:07
56 164 Ben GASTAUER AG2R La mondiale 00:22:09
57 191 Andreas DIETZIKER Team NetApp 00:22:20
58 77 Pieter WEENING Rabobank Cycling Team 00:22:32
59 68 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 00:22:43
60 162 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:23:18 61 195 Bartosz HUZARSKI Team NetApp 00:24:22
62 138 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:24:23
63 102 Kurt Asle ARVESEN Sky Procycling 00:24:28
64 61 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 00:24:46
65 135 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:24:55
66 124 Damiano CARUSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:24:59
67 173 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:25:08
68 132 Assan BAZAYEV Pro Team Astana 00:25:09
69 27 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Saxo Bank SunGard 00:25:16
70 107 Ian STANNARD Sky Procycling 00:25:23
71 103 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:25:41
72 96 Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:26:11
73 142 Javier ARAMENDIA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:26:16
74 152 Sylvain CHAVANEL Quick Step Cycling Team 00:26:26 75 112 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 00:26:27
76 37 Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:26:47
77 95 Alberto LOSADA Katusha Team 00:27:21
78 186 Valeryi KOBZARENKO Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:27:44
79 75 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Rabobank Cycling Team 00:27:50
80 165 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:28:16
81 168 Anthony RAVARD AG2R La mondiale 00:28:38 82 125 Dominik NERZ Liquigas-Cannondale 00:28:50
83 146 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:29:00
84 151 Tom BOONEN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:29:19
85 44 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:29:27
86 8 Jens VOIGT Team Leopard-Trek 00:29:36
87 126 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:30:18
88 2 Fabian CANCELLARA Team Leopard-Trek 00:31:31
89 134 Alexandr DYACHENKO Pro Team Astana 00:31:43
90 84 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:31:45
91 28 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:31:45
92 62 Alessandro BALLAN BMC Racing Team 00:31:52
93 38 Gregory RAST Team RadioShack 00:32:03
94 71 Matti BRESCHEL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:32:04
95 56 David LOOSLI Lampre - ISD 00:32:04
96 193 Cesare BENEDETTI Team NetApp 00:32:06
97 33 Robert HUNTER Team RadioShack 00:32:07
98 14 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - Highroad 00:32:19
99 192 Jan BARTA Team NetApp 00:32:30
100 92 Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team 00:32:34
101 197 Leopold KÖNIG Team NetApp 00:32:39
102 58 Daniele RIGHI Lampre - ISD 00:32:49
103 187 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:34:21
104 158 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:34:35
105 54 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD 00:34:44
106 188 Scott STEWART Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:35:12
107 81 Thor HUSHOVD Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:36:32
108 6 Stuart O'GRADY Team Leopard-Trek 00:36:34
109 66 Jeffry LOUDER BMC Racing Team 00:36:51
110 183 Rubens BERTOGLIATI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:36:53
111 22 Manuele BOARO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:36:53
112 64 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 00:36:58
113 101 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 00:36:58
114 147 Ruben PEREZ MORENO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:37:14
115 122 Maciej BODNAR Liquigas-Cannondale 00:37:22
116 105 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 00:37:41
117 26 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Saxo Bank SunGard 00:37:52
118 153 Gerald CIOLEK Quick Step Cycling Team 00:37:58
119 97 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 00:38:01
120 118 Francisco VENTOSO Movistar Team 00:38:17
121 167 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R La mondiale 00:38:38
122 184 Lazlo BODROGI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:38:39 123 47 Marcel SIEBERG Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:38:56
124 41 André GREIPEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:38:57
125 171 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:38:57
126 145 Koldo FERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:38:59
127 198 Daniel SCHORN Team NetApp 00:39:05
128 172 Borut BOZIC Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:39:09
129 46 Vicente REYNES MIMO Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:39:14
130 45 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:39:28
131 17 Martin VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:39:28
132 78 Maarten WYNANTS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:39:31
133 108 Christopher SUTTON Sky Procycling 00:39:40
134 72 Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ Rabobank Cycling Team 00:39:52
135 144 Nicolas CASTROVIEJO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:39:58
136 94 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 00:40:01
137 53 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:40:03
138 156 Gert STEEGMANS Quick Step Cycling Team 00:40:05
139 194 Alexander GOTTFRIED Team NetApp 00:40:13
140 57 Enrico MAGAZZINI Lampre - ISD 00:40:14
141 82 Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:40:27
142 21 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:40:33
143 111 Marzio BRUSEGHIN Movistar Team 00:40:43
144 24 Baden COOKE Saxo Bank SunGard 00:40:44
145 174 Stijn DEVOLDER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:40:46
146 13 Bernhard EISEL HTC - Highroad 00:40:54
147 12 Mark CAVENDISH HTC - Highroad 00:40:58
148 182 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:41:04
149 185 Daniele CALLEGARIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:41:35
150 35 Robbie MCEWEN Team RadioShack 00:42:21
151 55 Olekdandr KVACHUK Lampre - ISD 00:42:37
152 15 Bert GRABSCH HTC - Highroad 00:43:19
153 106 Gregory HENDERSON Sky Procycling 00:45:14
154 137 Mirco LORENZETTO Pro Team Astana 00:45:52