CLASSEMENT COMPLET1
VEREECKEN Nicolas
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
2
DE BACKER Bert
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
4
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
5
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
6
KREDER Wesley
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
7
BARRY Daniel
NODE 4 - GIORDANA RACING
8
TAKENOUCHI Yu
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
9
WAEYTENS Zico
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
10
ISTA Kevyn
IAM CYCLING
11
VAN UDEN Roman
NODE 4 - GIORDANA RACING
12
DE WINTER Walt
LOTTO BELISOL U23
13
HAGENAARS Luc
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
14
SAVITCKII Ivan
RUSVELO
15
CRONSHAW Mathew
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
16
VINGERLING Michaél
TEAM 3M
17
OLIVIER Daan
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
18
SCHMITT Alexander
NUTRIXXION ABUS
19
DE KERF Erwin
DOLTCINI-FLANDERS
20
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21
SMITH Dion
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
22
MEURISSE Xandro
LOTTO BELISOL U23
23
STEVENS Timothy
TEAM 3M
24
VAN DE WAETER Sean
TO WIN JOSAN CT
25
EISING Tijmen
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
26
HABEAUX Gregory
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
27
RIESEBEEK Oscar
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28
JACOBS Pieter
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
29
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
30
DEVILLERS Gilles
CRELAN-EUPHONY
31
VANSUMERE Ian
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
32
SCHOONBROODT Bob
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
33
MULLEN Ryan
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
34
OJAVEE Mart
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
35
DE TIER Floris
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
36
GILBERT Jéröme
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
37
VANDEN BAK Laurent
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
38
COMMEYNE Davy
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
39
RUIJGH Rob
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
40
VERMEER Tom
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
41
DELFOSSE Sébastien
CRELAN-EUPHONY
42
TRUSOV Nikolay
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
43
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
ACCENT JOBS - WANTY
44
BURTON Jérémy
VERANDAS WILLEMS
45
TOOTH Niels
DNCS/PRO 2012 CT
46
FINDERS Dirk
TO WIN JOSAN
47
STEPHENSON Will
RAPHA CONDOR JLT
48
WALSCHEID Max
TEAM STÖLTING
49
FOBERT Arthur
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL 50
CAETHOVEN Steven
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
51
MCNALLY Mark
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
52
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
53
BACKAERT Frederik
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
54
FRANCKAERT Gregory
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
55
FERRARI Sergio
VERANDAS WILLEMS
56
DECLERCQ Tim
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
57
DEVENYNS Dries
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
58
CALLEBAUT Kevin
TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST
59
REUS Kai
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
60
DOWNEY Sean
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
61
LIETAER Eliot
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
62
JANG Chan Jae
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
63
GREENWOOD Ben
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
64
VAN VOOREN Steven
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
65
NAKANE Hideto
TEAM NIPPO - DE ROSA
66
KEIZER Martijn
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
67
DEGAND Thomas
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
68
WILLIAMS Peter
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
69
TE BRAKE Remco
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
70
VERMOTE Alphonse
AN POST - CHAINREACTION
71
DUIJN Huub
DE RIJKE-SHANKS
72
MAASKANT Martijn
GARMIN SHARP
73
LIGTHART Pim
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
74
FOBERT Victor
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM 75
ADAMS Joeri
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
76
LAMMERTINK Maurits
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
77
SYS Klaas
CRELAN-EUPHONY
78
DEGREVE Martijn
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
79
VEUCHELEN Frederik
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
80
ZUGASTI ARRESE Ibon
START - TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
81
DE ROOZE Niels
TO WIN - JOSAN
82
BOSTERS Jurrien
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
83
CARDOEN Henryk
DOLTCINI-FLANDERS
84
KOVALEV Evgeny
RUSVELO
85
HARPER George
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
86
BROERS Remco
TEAM VORARLBERG
87
DESMECHT David
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
88
GROEN Dex
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
89
MOTTE David
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
90
HELVEN Sander
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
91
BEKAERT Steve
BURGOS BH - CASTILLA Y LEON
92
BOECKMANS Kris
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
93
CARNEVALI Jean-albert
VERANDAS WILLEMS
94
JORY Chris
DOLTCINI - FLANDERS
95
VAN POPPEL Boy
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
96
POLS Ruben
VENTILAIR - STERIA
97
JANSSENS Jimmy
TEAM 3M
98
KONING Peter
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
99
MOSS James
TEAM IG - SIGMA SPORT
100
VANDYCK Niels
VERANDAS WILLEMS
101
BARBE Koen
CRELAN-EUPHONY
102
HOLOHAN Liam
MADISON GENESIS
103
HANDLEY Richard
RAPHA CONDOR JLT
104
HONIG Reinier
CRELAN - EUPHONY
105
VAN GOETHEM Brian
METEC
106
UCIHMA Kohei
TEAM NIPPO - DE ROSA
107
NEYENS Maarten
LOTTO-BELISOL
108
WAUTERS Willem
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
109
VAN HECKE Preben
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
110
KOEP Thomas
TEAM STÖLTING
111
DENUWELAERE Jan
STYLE & CONCEPT
112
BIBBY Ian
MADISON GENESIS
113
HOUSE Kristian
RAPHA CONDOR JLT
114
DE BUYST Jasper
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
115
NICOLSON Michael
DOLTCINI
116
MOL Wouter
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
117
DUNNE Conor
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK
118
BEUKEBOOM Dion
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS
119
BAUGNIES Jérôme
TO WIN JOSAN CT
120
DE TROYER Tim
ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY
121
KREMER Aron
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
122
LEPLA Jeroen
VENTILAIR - STERIA
123
DE KETELE Kenny
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
124
PARDINI Olivier
VERANDAS WILLEMS
125
RODGER Shem
NODE 4 - GIORDANA RACING
126
GOOLAERTS Michael
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
127
POLITT Nils
TEAM STÖLTING
128
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
VENTILAIR - STERIA
129
ASSELMAN Jesper
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
130
DE GREEF Robbert
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
131
BAESTAENS Vincent
CRELAN-EUPHONY
132
TRAKSEL Bobbie
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM