1
NYS Sven
BEL197606171H00´45"
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAMEL.MC
2
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519z.t.
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED199107231H00´50" +0´05"
GIANT SHIMANO
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL19931217z.t.z.t.
CORENDON - KWADROU23.C
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL199206051H00´57" +0´12"
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CYCLING TEAMU23CMC
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412z.t.z.t.
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMELITE
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL198811071H01´12" +0´27"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMELITE
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED19920615z.t.z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUSU23CMC
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807z.t.z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
10
SWEECK Diether
BEL19931217z.t.z.t.
CORENDON - KWADROU23.C
11
AERTS Toon
BEL199310191H01´17" +0´32"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C
12
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL198206231H01´29" +0´44"
CORENDON - KWADROEL.MC
13
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED198607181H01´37" +0´52"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
14
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL199304301H01´45" +1´00"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C
15
SOETE Daan
BEL199412191H02´07" +1´22"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C
16
HERMANS Quinten
BEL19950729z.t.z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMU23.C
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL19810114z.t.z.t.
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAMEL.MC
18
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER198711191H02´29" +1´44"
BKCP - POWERPLUSELITE
19
BINA Martin
CZE198305211H02´35" +1´50"
CORENDON - KWADROELITE
20
WELLENS Bart
BEL19780810z.t.z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
21
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL198903231H02´50" +2´05"
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMELITE
22
BOSMAN Gert-jan
NED199208161H02´57" +2´12"
ZZPR ORANGE BABIES
23
MEISEN Marcel
GER198901081H03´02" +2´17"
CORENDON - KWADROELITE
24
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED198503211H03´07" +2´22"
AA DRINK CYCLING TEAMEL.MC
25
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI198711121H03´17" +2´32"
CORENDON - KWADROELITE
26
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL199312101H03´47" +3´02"
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMELITE
27
ADAMS Joeri
BEL198910151H03´58" +3´13"
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAMELITE
28
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL198804091H04´30" +3´45"
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CYCLING TEAMEL.CZC
29
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED198504161H04´40" +3´55"
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
30
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620z.t.z.t.
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAMEL.CMC
31
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL199112301H05´15" +4´30"
BKCP - POWERPLUSEL.CMC
32
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL198803301H05´57" +5´12"
CCN METALACELITE
33
KOYEN Niels
BEL199107271H06´05" +5´20"
CCN METALACELITE
34
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED198901221 r
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
35
AMBROZIAK Christoph
GER198307184 r
GUNSHA KMC TEAM/ RSC BETZDORF
36
GRUNER Yannick
GER199407125 r
STEVENS RACING TEAMU23
37
GIESKENS Nicky
NED199404165 r
RESTORE CYCLINGU23