CLASSEMENT DE LA 1e ETAPE1 *CANCELLARA Fabian 11 TFS 07:38 2 ROELANDTS Jurgen 105 LTS 01
3 DURBRIDGE Luke 23 OGE 02
4 *ELMIGER Martin 144 IAM 06
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon 171 MOV 06
6 WELLENS Tim 101 LTS 07
7 LE BON Johan 134 FDJ 09 8 *DILLIER Silvan 33 BMC 09
9 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 176 MOV 10
10 KELDERMAN Wilco 65 TLJ 10
11 LAMPAERT Yves 116 EQS 10
12 MARTENS Paul 67 TLJ 12
13 VAKOC Petr 115 EQS 12
14 THOMAS Geraint 51 SKY 12
15 GESCHKE Simon 83 TGA 13
16 *HOLLENSTEIN Reto 145 IAM 14
17 STUYVEN Jasper 17 TFS 14
18 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 66 TLJ 14
19 BOARO Manuele 48 TNK 14
20 TANKINK Bram 68 TLJ 16
21 LATOUR Pierre-Roger 164 ALM 16 22 MARYCZ Jaroslaw 188 CCC 16
23 BRANDLE Matthias 142 IAM 16
24 BOOM Lars 152 AST 17
25 *ALBASINI Michael 21 OGE 18
26 MATTHEWS Michael 22 OGE 18
27 DEVENYNS Dries 143 IAM 18
28 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 26 OGE 18
29 KIRYIENKA Vasil 55 SKY 18
30 SAGAN Peter 41 TNK 19
31 PANTANO Jarlinson 146 IAM 21
32 MCCARTHY Jay 43 TNK 21
33 DE LA PARTE Victor 184 CCC 21
34 GESINK Robert 61 TLJ 22
35 LUDVIGSSON Tobias 85 TGA 22
36 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 151 AST 23
37 WALLAYS Jelle 108 LTS 23
38 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 175 MOV 23
39 KEISSE Iljo 113 EQS 23
40 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik 2 KAT 24
41 GAVIRIA Fernando 114 EQS 24
42 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano 117 EQS 25
43 *KOHLER Martin 191 ROT 25
44 CHERNETSKI Sergey 3 KAT 26
45 TALANSKY Andrew 91 CPT 26
46 PATERSKI Maciej 186 CCC 26
47 SUTTERLIN Jasha 178 MOV 26
48 REZA Kévin 138 FDJ 26 49 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 121 DDD 27
50 SERGENT Jesse 167
ALM 27
51 MAISON Jérémy 136 FDJ 27 52 SCARPONI Michele 155 AST 27
53 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 31 BMC 28
54 CONTRERAS Rodrigo 112 EQS 28
55 VERMOTE Julien 118 EQS 28
56 BOUWMAN Koen 63 TLJ 28
57 DE VREESE Laurens 153 AST 29
58 STETINA Peter 16 TFS 30
59 KOREN Kristijan 94 CPT 30
60 DE VRIES Berden 208 ROP 30
61 SAGAN Juraj 46 TNK 31
62 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 8 KAT 31
63 KÖNIG Leopold 54 SKY 31
64 SPILAK Simon 1 KAT 31
65 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 125 DDD 32
66 CASTELIJNS Twan 64 TLJ 32
67 BEVIN Patrick 97 CPT 32
68 BODNAR Maciej 42 TNK 32
69 LOPEZ GARCIA David 56 SKY 32
70 CIESLIK Pawel 211 VAT 33
71 PICHON Laurent 137 FDJ 33 72 GILBERT Philippe 34 BMC 33
73 SAMOILAU Branislau 182 CCC 33
74 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 185 CCC 34
75 BENOOT Tiesj 103 LTS 34
76 GRADEK Kamil 216 VAT 34
77 RIBLON Christophe 166 ALM 34 78 GOLAS Michal 53 SKY 35
79 ARMEE Sander 102 LTS 35
80 KOCH Jonas 215 VAT 35
81 KNEES Christian 57 SKY 35
82 PERAUD Jean-Christophe 161 ALM 35 83 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew 172 MOV 35
84 SANCHEZ Samuel 35 BMC 36
85 GAUDIN Damien 163 ALM 36 86 *FRANK Mathias 141 IAM 36
87 VAN ASBROECK Tom 62 TLJ 37
88 SMUKULIS Gatis 156 AST 37
89 *WYSS Danilo 38 BMC 37
90 TEN DAM Laurens 88 TGA 37
91 HAYMAN Mathew 25 OGE 37
92 BEWLEY Sam 24 OGE 37
93 BARGUIL Warren 81 TGA 37 94 LOBATO Juan Jose 177 MOV 37
95 MACHADO Tiago 6 KAT 37
96 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi 218 VAT 38
97 OOMEN Sam 87 TGA 38
98 FARIA DA COSTA Rui 71 LAM 38
99 WEENING Pieter 201 ROP 38
100 STYBAR Zdenek 111 EQS 38
101 STACHOWIAK Adam 212 VAT 38
102 *WYSS Marcel 147 IAM 38
103 WESTRA Lieuwe 158 AST 39
104 ARCAS Jorge 173 MOV 39
105 DUPONT Hubert 162 ALM 39 106 DOMBROWSKI Joseph 92 CPT 39
107 ZEPUNTKE Ruben 98 CPT 40
108 DEVOLDER Stijn 12 TFS 40
109 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw 78 LAM 40
110 HNIK Karel 214 VAT 41
111 *SCHÄR Michael 36 BMC 41
112 SKUJINS Toms 95 CPT 41
113 LAMMERTINK Maurits 206 ROP 42
114 FRÖHLINGER Johannes 82 TGA 43
115 PINEAU Cédric 132 FDJ 43 116 SCHLECK Frank 15 TFS 43
117 GATTO Oscar 44 TNK 43
118 *ZAUGG Oliver 148 IAM 43
119 ELISSONDE Kenny 133 FDJ 43 120 BERHANE Natnael 122 DDD 44
121 *STÜSSI Colin 197 ROT 44
122 BRAMMEIER Matthew 123 DDD 45
123 TEUNS Dylan 37 BMC 45
124 VAN DER LIJKE Nick 207 ROP 45
125 DUIJN Huub 205 ROP 46
126 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri 135 FDJ 47 127 PIRES Bruno 192 ROT 47
128 POLNICKY Jiri 213 VAT 47
129 PETROV Evgeny 47 TNK 47
130 KRIZEK Matthias 193 ROT 48
131 LIGTHART Pim 104 LTS 48
132 REIJNEN Kiel 14 TFS 48
133 *RAST Gregory 13 TFS 48
134 ARASHIRO Yukiya 72 LAM 49
135 THOMSON Jay 128 DDD 49
136 TOLHOEK Antwan 202 ROP 50
137 VANENDERT Jelle 107 LTS 50
138 POLANC Jan 77 LAM 51
139 ZOIDL Riccardo 18 TFS 51
140 VILLELLA Davide 96 CPT 51
141 KREDER Michel 203 ROP 51
142 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 27 OGE 52
143 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 106 LTS 52
144 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre 86 TGA 52
145 PASQUALON Andrea 196 ROT 52
146 EIKING Odd Christian 131 FDJ 52
147 TXURRUKA Amets 28 OGE 53
148 BOSWELL Ian 52 SKY 53
149 FARIA DA COSTA Mario 76 LAM 53
150 LAGUTIN Sergey 5 KAT 53
151 KOZONCHUK Dmitriy 4 KAT 54
152 SZMYD Sylwester 181 CCC 55
153 ATAPUMA Darwin 32 BMC 56
154 MINARD Sébastien 165 ALM 56 155 *BAILLIFARD Valentin 198 ROT 57
156 *BRÜNGGER Nico 194 ROT 57
157 JI Cheng 84 TGA 57
158 PONZI Simone 187 CCC 57
159 *JAUN Lukas 195 ROT 58
160 KUDUS Merhawi 126 DDD 58
161 TURGOT Sébastien 168 ALM 59 162 CIMOLAI Davide 74 LAM 01:00
163 MALACARNE Davide 154 AST 01:01
164 BONO Matteo 73 LAM 01:02
165 BRESCHEL Matti 93 CPT 01:03
166 NIYONSHUTI Adrien 127 DDD 01:04
167 FARRAR Tyler 124 DDD 01:05
168 MAMYKIN Matvey 7 KAT 01:06
169 DURASEK Kristijan 75 LAM 01:06
170 KREDER Raymond 204 ROP 01:09
171 HIRT Jan 183 CCC 01:09
172 DOWSETT Alex 174 MOV 01:10
173 VANOTTI Alessandro 157 AST 01:10
174 VAN POPPEL Danny 58 SKY 01:20
175 PODLASKI Michal 217 VAT 01:23
176 ROVNY Ivan 45 TNK 01:43