CLASSEMENT1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 4:25:532 RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF,,
3 SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF,,
4 BARBERO Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5 POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast,,
6 VIGANO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7 GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
8 DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,
9 MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo,,
10 KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team,,
11 PAULUS Dennis Tirol Cycling Team,,
12 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
13 GESBERT Elie Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,14 GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy,,
15 VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF,,
16 FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast,,
17 TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia,,
18 BELLETTI Manuel Wilier - Southeast,,
19 DLAMINI Nickolas Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
20 SALVADOR Enrico Unieuro Wilier,,
21 SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team ,,
22 BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
23 SELVAGGI Mirko Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
24 LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk ,,
25 GONÇALVES Domingos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
26 FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
27 MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
28 PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini ,,
29 PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk ,,30 MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
31 ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,,
32 MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida ,,
33 LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
34 VIVIANI Elia Italy ,,
35 TOTÒ Paolo Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
36 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier - Southeast ,,
37 TORRES Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
38 TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier ,,
39 HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,,
40 SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
41 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team ,,
42 FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,,
43 TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team ,,
44 CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier ,,
45 RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
46 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
47 PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team ,,
48 GAZZARA Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
49 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,,
50 REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
51 GROSSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
52 GAFFURINI Nicola Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
53 SCARTEZZINI Michele Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
54 DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini ,,
55 NEUHAUSER Marcel Tirol Cycling Team ,,
56 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
57 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,
58 PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
59 COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF ,,
60 HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
61 ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
62 TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF ,,
63 DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
64 FINETTO Mauro Unieuro Wilier ,,
65 RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier ,,
66 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida ,,
67 PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
68 BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team ,,
69 BELDA David Team Roth ,,
70 CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
71 STÜSSI Colin Team Roth ,,
72 RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
73 DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,,
74 VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
75 PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth ,,
76 CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,,
77 SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team ,,
78 COLEDAN Marco Italy ,,
79 MASNADA Fausto Lampre - Merida ,,
80 TROIA Oliviero Lampre - Merida 0:24
81 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:25
82 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:30
83 MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF ,,
84 FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
85 BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF ,,
86 ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF ,,
87 FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida 0:40
88 SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo 0:54
89 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo ,,
90 ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 1:08
91 GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:12
92 CONSONNI Simone Italy ,,
93 BUSATO Matteo Wilier - Southeast ,,
94 BALLERINI Davide Italy 1:26
95 BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:45
96 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team ,,
97 BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team ,,
98 ZVERKOV Evgeny Norda-MG.Kvis Vega ,,
99 BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth ,,
100 PELEGRÍ Óscar Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,
.