CLASSEMENTVICTOIRE DE SEBASTIEN DELFOSSE (WB-Veranclassic) 1 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WVA 5h06'49'' 2 VICHOT Arthur FRA FDJ à 00''3 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
ALM ''
4 MENUT David FRA AUB à 06''
5 MALDONADO Anthony FRA AUB '' 6 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANS ''
7 HARDY Romain FRA FVC ''
8 HIVERT Jonathan FRA DEN ''
9 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA ALM '' 10 JAKIN Alo EST
AUB ''
11 RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA ADT ''
12 SIMON Julien FRA COF ''
13 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA DEN '' 14 * ARANBURU DEVA Alexander ESP CJR ''
15 WARBASSE Lawrence USA ABS ''
16 FINETTO Mauro ITA
DMP à 15''
17 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WVA à 17''
18 DOUBEY Fabien FRA WGG '' 19 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP CJR ''
20 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FVC à 24''
21 MOLARD Rudy FRA FDJ ''
22 EDET Nicolas FRA COF '' 23 PEARSON Daniel GBR ABS ''
24 CHEREL Mikael FRA ALM ''
25 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA AUB à 35''
26 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA FVC à 36''
27 DI GREGORIO Remy FRA DMP à 50''
28 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COF ''
29 PACHER Quentin FRA DMP à 55''
30 PICHON Laurent FRA FVC ''
31 * GODON Dorian FRA COF '' 32 CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANS à 01'05''
33 LIETAER Eliot BEL SVB ''
34 MINNAARD Marco NED WGG ''
35 SICARD Romain FRA DEN à 01'42''36 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CJR à 02'40''
37 LEVEAU Jérémy FRA RLM à 03'13''38 * BUDDING Martijn NED RNL ''
39 PEREZ Anthony FRA COF ''
40 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA COF à 03'22''
41 FERASSE Thibault FRA ADT à 03'32''
42 TULIK Angelo FRA DEN ''
43 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM ''
44 LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA ALM '' 45 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA
ALM ''
46 VENDRAME Andrea ITA ANS ''
47 LEVARLET Guillaume FRA WGG à 04'58''48 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP DMP ''
49 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SVB ''
50 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP CJR ''
51 FONSECA Armindo FRA FVC à 05'03''
52 MAINARD Jérôme FRA ADT '' 53 BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANS ''
54 GUYOT Yann FRA ADT à 05'17''55 SISR FrantišEk CZE CCC ''
56 MAISON Jérémy FRA FDJ à 05'29''
57 BAGOT Yoann FRA COF ''
58 COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ '' 59 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANS ''
60 GRELLIER Fabien FRA DEN à 05'53''61 DEGAND Thomas BEL WGG ''
62 KACZMAREK Jakub POL CCC à 06'02''
63 MEURISSE Xandro BEL WGG à 06'09''
64 * ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SVB ''
65 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU
DMP à 06'40''
66 LE ROUX Romain FRA ADT à 06'56''
67 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ ''
68 FEILLU Brice FRA FVC ''
69 BERARD Julien FRA ALM à 08'05''70 WARNIER Antoine BEL WVA ''
71 SALOMEIN Jarl BEL SVB à 10'43''
72 VAN EMPEL Etienne NED RNL ''
73 * IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CJR ''
74 GERARD Arnaud FRA FVC à 11'31''75 WATSON Calvin AUS ABS ''
76 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT
DMP ''
77 CORNU Jeremy FRA DEN '' 78 VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SVB ''
79 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED RNL ''
80 * PALUTA Michal POL CCC ''
81 * TOUZE Damien FRA AUB à 11'48''
82 OURSELIN Paul FRA DEN à 12'03''
83 DUCULTY Bastien FRA ADT à 14'58''
84 BALDO Nicolas FRA AUB ''
85 MASSON Christophe FRA WVA à 17'45''86 ROBEET Ludovic BEL WVA ''
87 WALLAYS Jens BEL SVB ''
88 ROSTOLLAN Thomas FRA ADT à 18'25''89 KUREK Adrian POL CCC ''
90 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR CCC ''
91 LEBRETON Kevin FRA ADT '' 92 STOSZ Patryk POL CCC ''
.