VICTOIRE DE ANDREA BAGIOLI (Deceuninck) CLASSEMENT1 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:23:18 2 Daryl Impey Israel Start-Up Nation + 11
3 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11
4 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 11 5 Simon Clarke Qhubeka ASSOS + 11
6 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 11 7 Biniam Girmay
Delko + 11
8 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11
9 Warren Barguil Arkéa-Samsic + 11 10 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 11
11 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 11 12 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11
13 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 11 14 Simon Geschke
Cofidis + 11
15 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11
16 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 11
17 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11
18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 11 19 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech + 11
20 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 11 21 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 11
22 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 11
23 Clement Berthet Delko + 11 24 Jose Manuel Diaz
Delko + 11
25 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11
26 Anthony Delaplace Arkéa-Samsic + 11 27 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 11
28 Jesus Herrada
Cofidis + 11
29 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-WB + 11
30 Ion Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 11
31 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team + 11 32 Fabio Aru Qhubeka ASSOS + 11
33 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 11
34 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 11
35 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation + 11
36 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech + 17
37 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22
38 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 55
39 Maxime Bouet Arkéa-Samsic + 1:06
40 Alexis Vuillermoz Total Direct Energie + 1:19 41 Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën Team + 1:19
42 Omar Fraile Astana-Premier Tech + 1:19
43 Hugh Carthy EF Education-NIPPO + 1:19
44 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 2:40 45 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 2:46
46 Kilian Frankiny Qhubeka ASSOS + 1:52
47 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:55 48 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 2:29
49 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 2:29
50 Kenny Molly Bingoal-WB + 2:29
51 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:29
52 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-WB + 2:29
53 Mathias De Witte
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2:29
54 Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën Team + 2:29
55 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 2:29
56 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 2:29 57 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 2:29
58 Vadim Pronskiy Astana-Premier Tech + 2:29
59 Óscar Rodríguez Astana-Premier Tech + 2:29
60 Aloïs Charrin Swiss Racing Academy + 2:29 61 Yoann Paillot St Michel-Auber 93 + 2:29 62 Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO + 2:29
63 Fabien Doubey Total Direct Energie + 2:29 64 Carl Fredrik Hagen Israel Start-Up Nation + 2:29
65 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 4:29
66 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 4:29 67 Hugo Houle Astana-Premier Tech + 4:29
68 Laurens Huys Bingoal-WB + 4:29
69 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 4:29 70 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 5:05
71 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 5:35
72 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Fenix + 7:13
73 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7:13 74 Robert Power Qhubeka ASSOS + 7:13
75 Fernando Barceló
Cofidis + 7:13
76 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 7:13
77 Yannis Voisard Swiss Racing Academy + 7:13
78 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 7:13
79 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7:13
80 Thibault Guernalec Arkéa-Samsic + 7:13 81 Remy Mertz Bingoal-WB + 7:13
82 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7:13
83 Julien El Fares EF Education-NIPPO + 7:13
84 Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic + 7:13
85 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 7:13 86 Mauro Schmid Qhubeka ASSOS + 7:13
87 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 7:13
88 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 7:13
89 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 7:13
90 Thomas Champion Cofidis + 7:13 91 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 7:13
92 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 7:13
93 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 7:13 94 Lars Van Den Berg
Groupama-FDJ + 7:13
95 Quentin Venner Bingoal-WB + 7:32
96 Josef Černý Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:38
97 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:01 98 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 11:23
99 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 11:42
100 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 11:42
101 Alexandre Geniez Total Direct Energie + 11:42 102 Jon Barrenetxea Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:42
103 Reto Müller Swiss Racing Academy + 11:42
104 Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 11:42
105 Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11:42 106 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-WB + 11:42
107 Sebastien Reichenbach
Groupama-FDJ + 11:42
108 Delio Fernandez
Delko + 11:42
109 Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama-FDJ + 13:27
110 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 13:27
111 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 13:27
112 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 13:27
113 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 13:27
114 Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:27
115 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 13:27
116 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:27 117 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 16:15
118 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 17:07
119 Lucas De Rossi Delko + 17:07 120 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:07
121 Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy + 17:07
122 Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:07
123 Louis Louvet St Michel-Auber 93 + 17:07 124 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 17:07
125 Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie + 17:07
.