3e ETAPE -- SECTEUR 2 --CLASSEMENTS ETAPE ET GENERALETAPEVICTOIRE DE MADS PEDERSEN (Trek-Segafredo) 1 *PEDERSEN Mads TFS les 20,6 km en 23'25''790''' 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV 26
3 ELMIGER Martin BMC 34
4 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC 35
5 *THOMAS Benjamin ADT 39
6 *SCOTSON Miles BMC 40
7 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC 47
8 *ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 50
9 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 54
10 *DOULL Owain SKY 58
11 FELLINE Fabio TFS 01:02
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01:08
13 BRANDLE Matthias TFS 01:10
14 GAUDIN Damien ADT 01:13
15 DE LA PARTE Victor MOV 01:16
16 VIVIANI Elia SKY 01:18
17 *VINCENT Léo FDJ 01:22
18 *CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 01:23
19 *VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 01:25
20 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOV 01:27
21 HERRADA Jesus MOV 01:30
22 ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 01:36
23 ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 01:38
24 *CARRETERO Hector MOV 01:43
25 PERICHON Pierre-Luc TFO 01:46
26 LEMOINE Cyril COF MT
27 VACHON Florian TFO 01:50
28 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT 01:53
29 *SEIGLE Romain FDJ 01:54
30 DEIGNAN Philip SKY 02:04
31 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 02:06
32 FEILLU Brice TFO 02:09
33 GOLAS Michal SKY 02:10
34 BENNATI Daniele MOV MT
35 *DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 02:13
36 GASTAUER Ben ALM 02:14
37 BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS MT
38 *GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 02:15
39 GERARD Arnaud TFO 02:19
40 *PETERS Nans ALM 02:21
41 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV MT
42 ROY Jérémy FDJ 02:22
43 *GODON Dorian COF 02:24
44 *KURIANOV Stepan GAZ MT
45 *SARREAU Marc FDJ 02:28
46 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 02:29
47 CLAEYS Dimitri COF 02:30
48 *MCLAY Daniel TFO 02:32
49 ERSHOV Artur GAZ 02:33
50 BOEM Nicola BAR 02:35
51 *NOPPE Christophe SVB 02:39
52 OFFREDO Yoann WGG 02:40
53 OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 02:41
54 *TOUZE Damien AUB 02:42
55 REIJNEN Kiel TFS MT
56 *HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 02:43
57 BALDO Nicolas AUB 02:44
58 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ 02:47
59 GAUTIER Cyril ALM 02:51
60 *BARBIER Rudy ALM 02:52
61 *LECROQ Jérémy RLM MT
62 TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ 02:54
63 PASQUALON Andrea WGG 02:57
64 *PACHER Quentin DMP 02:59
65 *TOOVEY Ayden TFS 03:03
66 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ 03:04
67 BESCOND Jérémy AUB 03:12
68 ANTONINI Simone WGG 03:18
69 JAKIN Alo AUB MT
70 *VELASCO Simone BAR 03:20
71 MAESTRI Mirco BAR 03:22
72 *DUCULTY Bastien ADT MT
73 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:27
74 BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:28
75 SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 03:30
76 *LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 03:33
77 POZZATO Filippo WIL 03:34
78 *HOFSTETTER Hugo COF MT
79 *POLS Ruben SVB 03:38
80 *BOUDAT Thomas DEN MT
81 PICHOT Alexandre DEN MT
82 *WACKERMANN Luca BAR 03:39
83 *LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:40
84 BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:41
85 *ORCEAU Clément DEN 03:42
86 ZHUPA Eugert WIL 03:43
87 MARTINEZ Yannick DMP MT
88 *FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 03:44
89 GENE Yohann DEN MT
90 RIBLON Christophe ALM 03:45
91 KOZONTCHUK Dmitri GAZ 03:46
92 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:47
93 *SIMION Paolo BAR 03:48
94 LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 03:49
95 *LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 03:52
96 KENNAUGH Peter SKY 03:56
97 *ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 03:57
98 VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03:58
99 NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:00
100 STENUIT Robin WGG 04:02
101 PETIT Adrien DEN MT
102 SOUPE Geoffrey COF MT
103 CECCHIN Alberto WIL 04:04
104 *GRELLIER Fabien DEN 04:06
105 POULHIES Stéphane ADT 04:07
106 GIRAUD Benjamin DMP MT
107 *ROTA Lorenzo BAR 04:10
108 BELLETTI Manuel WIL 04:12
109 ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 04:18
110 HUPOND Thierry DMP 04:21
111 REZA Kévin FDJ 04:22
112 *LEBRETON Kévin ADT MT
113 *LIEPINS Emils DMP 04:25
114 *MARONESE Marco BAR 04:26
115 *MOSCA Jacopo WIL 04:27
116 BOSWELL Ian SKY 04:29
117 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 04:31
118 PICHON Laurent TFO 04:34
119 FONSECA Armindo TFO 04:40
120 FEILLU Romain AUB MT
121 DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 04:41
122 *ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT MT
123 CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 04:43
124 *VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:52
125 *MARECZKO Jakub WIL 05:04
126 *WELTEN Bram BMC 05:07
127 BOEV Igor GAZ 05:08
128 *LAAS Martin DMP 05:14
129 *CHETOUT Loïc COF 05:19
130 *SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 05:20
131 DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 05:48
Hors-délais :
132 *AMEZQUETA Julen WIL 06:21
Non-partants :
*EVENOT Killian AUB
CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN
*BOHLI Tom BMC
GENERAL1 *PEDERSEN Mads TFS 11h38'01''2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOV 35
3 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre BMC 42
4 *THOMAS Benjamin ADT 48
5 *ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ 59
6 VIVIANI Elia SKY 01:05
7 *DOULL Owain SKY 01:07
8 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01:17
9 GAUDIN Damien ADT 01:22
10 *CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 01:32
11 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner MOV 01:36
12 HERRADA Jesus MOV 01:39
13 VACHON Florian TFO 01:59
14 *VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 02:08
15 LEMOINE Cyril COF 02:19
16 *DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 02:22
17 GERARD Arnaud TFO 02:28
18 *KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 02:33
19 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02:34
20 GOLAS Michal SKY 02:40
21 *TOUZE Damien AUB 02:47
22 OFFREDO Yoann WGG 02:49
23 ELMIGER Martin BMC 02:55
24 *BARBIER Rudy ALM 03:01
25 *VINCENT Léo FDJ 03:02
26 TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ 03:03
27 *SARREAU Marc FDJ 03:04
28 DE LA PARTE Victor MOV 03:20
29 BOUHANNI Nacer COF 03:30
30 ERSHOV Artur GAZ 03:37
31 BUSATO Matteo WIL MT
32 *FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 03:53
33 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 03:56
34 *LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 04:01
35 ROSSKOPF Joseph BMC 04:05
36 NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG MT
37 GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 04:16
38 *NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:19
39 BELLETTI Manuel WIL 04:21
40 *CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:27
41 BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:30
42 BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:35
43 *GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 04:36
44 *SCOTSON Miles BMC 04:39
45 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ 04:41
46 ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 04:52
47 BOEM Nicola BAR 04:56
48 *SEIGLE Romain FDJ 05:02
49 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ 05:08
50 GAUTIER Cyril ALM 05:12
51 *MARECZKO Jakub WIL 05:13
52 FELLINE Fabio TFS 05:18
53 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 05:37
54 SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 05:51
55 STENUIT Robin WGG 06:06
56 LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 06:10
57 POULHIES Stéphane ADT 06:11
58 KENNAUGH Peter SKY 06:13
59 SEPULVEDA Eduardo TFO 06:22
60 FEILLU Brice TFO 06:25
61 *MOSCA Jacopo WIL 06:26
62 BALDO Nicolas AUB 06:43
63 GASTAUER Ben ALM 06:45
64 *BOUDAT Thomas DEN 06:50
65 ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 07:00
66 FONSECA Armindo TFO 07:01
67 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 07:15
68 REIJNEN Kiel TFS 07:56
69 CLAEYS Dimitri COF 07:57
70 *PETERS Nans ALM 08:08
71 PASQUALON Andrea WGG 08:22
72 CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 08:27
73 *VELASCO Simone BAR MT
74 *MCLAY Daniel TFO 08:31
75 PERICHON Pierre-Luc TFO MT
76 GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ MT
77 FEILLU Romain AUB 08:32
78 *VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 08:42
79 *ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT MT
80 BOEV Igor GAZ 08:52
81 GENE Yohann DEN 08:58
82 BESCOND Jérémy AUB 08:59
83 POZZATO Filippo WIL 09:00
84 REZA Kévin FDJ 09:03
85 JAKIN Alo AUB 09:05
86 *DUCULTY Bastien ADT 09:09
87 ANTONINI Simone WGG 09:13
88 DEIGNAN Philip SKY 09:14
89 *WELTEN Bram BMC 09:23
90 *WACKERMANN Luca BAR 09:32
91 KOZONTCHUK Dmitri GAZ 09:33
92 OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 09:43
93 *HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 10:04
94 PICHON Laurent TFO 10:18
95 *LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 10:19
96 SOUPE Geoffrey COF 10:30
97 CECCHIN Alberto WIL 11:23
98 MAESTRI Mirco BAR 11:37
99 BRANDLE Matthias TFS 11:47
100 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT 11:50
101 ZHUPA Eugert WIL 11:52
102 *LIEPINS Emils DMP 12:02
103 *LAPORTE Christophe COF 12:05
104 *LECROQ Jérémy RLM MT
105 ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 12:34
106 PICHOT Alexandre DEN 12:35
107 *ROTA Lorenzo BAR 13:26
108 HUPOND Thierry DMP 13:53
109 VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 14:02
110 ROY Jérémy FDJ 14:30
111 *POLS Ruben SVB 14:37
112 *PACHER Quentin DMP 14:53
113 *MARONESE Marco BAR 15:37
114 PETIT Adrien DEN 15:58
115 *TOOVEY Ayden TFS 16:17
116 *ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 16:39
117 *SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 16:55
118 *CHETOUT Loïc COF 17:41
119 MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 18:08
120 *GRELLIER Fabien DEN 18:15
121 *HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 18:17
122 DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 18:45
123 *LAAS Martin DMP 19:21
124 VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 19:58
125 *LEBRETON Kévin ADT 20:36
126 *GODON Dorian COF 20:40
127 DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 21:38
128 *SIMION Paolo BAR 22:08
129 BOSWELL Ian SKY 30:37
130 RIBLON Christophe ALM 32:43
131 *ORCEAU Clément DEN 34:52
.