VICTOIRE DE DYLAN GROENEWEGEN (Team Jumbo) CLASSEMENT1 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 4h 36' 32" 2 Fernando Gaviria 1994 Colombia UAE Team Emirates 00"
3 Elia Viviani 1989 Italy Deceuninck - Quick Step 00"
4 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00"
5 Justin Jules 1986 France Wallonie Bruxelles 00" 6 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 Norway Team Sky 00"
7 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Belgium
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 00"
8 Luka Mezgec 1988 Slovenia Mitchelton - Scott 00"
9 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Italy Team Dimension Data 00"
10 Mike Teunissen 1992 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 00"
11 Cees Bol 1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb 00"
12 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 00"
13 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00"
14 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 00"
15 Roy Jans 1990 Belgium Corendon - Circus 00"
16 Aksel Nommela 1994 Estonia Wallonie Bruxelles 00"
17 Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Academy 00"
18 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Denmark Deceuninck - Quick Step 00"
19 Milan Menten 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00"
20 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Astana Pro Team 00"
21 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Belgium Roompot - Charles 00"
22 Kris Boeckmans 1987 Belgium
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 00"
23 Max Walscheid 1993 Germany Team Sunweb 00"
24 Jakub Mareczko 1994 Italy CCC Team 00"
25 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 South Africa Team Dimension Data 00"
26 Adrien Petit 1990 France Direct Energie 00" 27 Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland CCC Team 04"
28 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy 06"
29 Jack Bauer 1985 New Zealand Mitchelton - Scott 06"
30 Marcel Kittel 1988 Germany Team Katusha - Alpecin 06"
31 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 Norway Team Jumbo - Visma 06"
32 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 09"
33 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 09"
34 Owain Doull 1993 Great Britain Team Sky 10"
35 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Team 11"
36 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Belgium Corendon - Circus 19"
37 Oliviero Troia 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 19"
38 Filippo Ganna 1996 Italy Team Sky 24"
39 Danny Van Poppel 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 25"
40 Roy Curvers 1979 Netherlands Team Sunweb 27"
41 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 29"
42 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Germany Movistar Team 33"
43 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 33"
44 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Belgium CCC Team 33"
45 Szymon Sajnok 1997 Poland CCC Team 33"
46 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Denmark Team Sunweb 38"
47 Marco Haller 1991 Austria Team Katusha - Alpecin 38"
48 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Corendon - Circus 56"
49 Bob Jungels 1992 Luxembourg Deceuninck - Quick Step 1' 04"
50 Fabio Jakobsen 1996 Netherlands Deceuninck - Quick Step 1' 04"
51 Adam Blythe 1989 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal 1' 05"
52 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 05"
53 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 1' 11"
54 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Deceuninck - Quick Step 1' 18"
55 Boris Vallée 1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 33"
56 Jorge Arcas 1992 Spain Movistar Team 1' 33"
57 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo 1' 33"
58 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 33"
59 Jaco Venter 1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data 1' 33"
60 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland Team Katusha - Alpecin 1' 33"
61 Logan Owen 1995 USA EF Education First 1' 33"
62 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team 1' 33"
63 Hugo Houle 1990 Canada Astana Pro Team 1' 33"
64 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie 1' 33"
65 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1' 33" 66 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1' 37"
67 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium Team Jumbo - Visma 1' 37"
68 Roberto Ferrari 1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates 1' 41"
69 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Denmark Deceuninck - Quick Step 1' 53"
70 Daniel McLay 1992 Great Britain EF Education First 1' 53"
71 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin 2' 01"
72 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Russia Team Katusha - Alpecin 2' 01"
73 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland CCC Team 2' 04"
74 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Corendon - Circus 2' 30"
75 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2' 33" 76 Timothy Dupont 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2' 33"
77 Romain Cardis 1992 France Direct Energie 2' 33"
78 Simon Sellier 1995 France Direct Energie 2' 33" 79 Willie Smit 1992 South Africa Team Katusha - Alpecin 2' 33"
80 Stijn Devolder 1979 Belgium Corendon - Circus 2' 33"
81 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 2' 33"
82 Manuele Boaro 1987 Italy Astana Pro Team 2' 33"
83 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 2' 33"
84 Edward Theuns 1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 2' 33"
85 Carlos Barbero 1991 Spain Movistar Team 2' 33"
86 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France Direct Energie 2' 33" 87 Florian Stork 1997 Germany Team Sunweb 2' 33"
88 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 2' 33"
89 Jaime Castrillo 1996 Spain Movistar Team 2' 33"
90 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 South Africa Team Dimension Data 2' 33"
91 Chad Haga 1988 USA Team Sunweb 2' 33"
92 Senne Leysen 1996 Belgium Roompot - Charles 2' 33"
93 Adrien Garel 1996 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2' 33" 94 Zico Waeytens 1991 Belgium
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2' 33"
95 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Denmark Corendon - Circus 2' 33"
96 Julien Morice 1991 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2' 33" 97 Stan Dewulf 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 33"
98 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 2' 33"
99 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Netherlands Wallonie Bruxelles 2' 33"
100 Florian Sénéchal 1993 France Deceuninck - Quick Step 2' 33"
101 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie 2' 33" 102 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Belgium Movistar Team 2' 33"
103 Frederik Frison 1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 2' 33"
104 Robbe Ghys 1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 33"
105 Sasha Weemaes 1998 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 33"
106 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 33"
107 Mitchell Docker 1986 Australia EF Education First 2' 33"
108 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Netherlands EF Education First 2' 33"
109 Edoardo Affini 1996 Italy Mitchelton - Scott 2' 33"
110 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe 4' 55"
111 Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 16"
112 Juraj Sagan 1988 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe 5' 16"
113 Pieter Vanspeybrouck 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 16"
114 Stijn Steels 1989 Belgium Roompot - Charles 5' 16"
115 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 16"
116 Mark Renshaw 1982 Australia Team Dimension Data 5' 16"
117 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 Netherlands EF Education First 5' 16"
118 Moreno Hofland 1991 Netherlands EF Education First 5' 16"
119 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy 5' 16"
120 Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Netherlands Corendon - Circus 6' 29"
121 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Israel Cycling Academy 6' 29"
122 Michael Hepburn 1991 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 6' 29"
123 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 6' 29"
124 Rudy Barbier 1992 France Israel Cycling Academy 6' 29" 125 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Luxembourg Wallonie Bruxelles 6' 29"
126 Bert De Backer 1984 Belgium
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 6' 29"
127 Tom Bohli 1994 Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 6' 29"
128 Enzo Wouters 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 6' 29"
129 Lars Bak 1980 Denmark Team Dimension Data 6' 29"
130 Serge Pauwels 1983 Belgium CCC Team 6' 29"
131 Gianni Moscon 1994 Italy Team Sky 6' 29"
132 Leonardo Basso 1993 Italy Team Sky 6' 29"
133 Ian Stannard 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 6' 29"
134 Wesley Kreder 1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6' 29"
135 Tom Devriendt 1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6' 29"
136 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 6' 29"
137 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 6' 29"
138 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 6' 29"
139 Damien Gaudin 1986 France Direct Energie 6' 29" 140 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot - Charles 6' 29"
141 Simone Consonni 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates 9' 08"
142 Ivo Oliveira 1996 Portugal UAE Team Emirates 9' 08"
143 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Netherlands Team Jumbo - Visma 9' 08"
144 Harry Tanfield 1994 Great Britain Team Katusha - Alpecin 9' 08"
145 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo 9' 08"
146 Kiel Reijnen 1986 USA Trek - Segafredo 9' 08"
147 Thimo Willems 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9' 08"
148 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Trek - Segafredo 9' 08"
149 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe 9' 08"
150 Marco Mathis 1994 Germany
Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 08"
151 Ryan Mullen 1994 Ireland Trek - Segafredo 9' 08"
152 Christopher Lawless 1995 Great Britain Team Sky 9' 08"
153 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Norway Team Dimension Data 9' 08"
154 José Joaquin Rojas 1985 Spain Movistar Team 9' 08"
155 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Australia Israel Cycling Academy 12' 30"
.