VICTOIRE DE PHIL BAUHAUS (BAHREIN) CLASSEMENT1 Phil Bauhaus 1994 Bahrain - Merida 4:34:25 2 Simone Consonni 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 00
3 Imerio Cima 1997 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
4 Alexander Konychev 1998 Dimension Data CT + 00
5 Damiano Cima 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 00
6 Alberto Dainese 1998 Italy + 00
7 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Astana Pro Team + 00
8 Edwin Avila 1989 Israel Cycling Academy + 00
09 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 01
10 Umberto Marengo 1992 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 01
11 Luca Pacioni 1993 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 02
12 Romain Le Roux 1992 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02 13 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 02
14 Raul Colombo 1996 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 02
15 Luca Mozzato 1998 Dimension Data CT + 04
16 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 05 17 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 06
18 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 06
19 Davide Gabburo 1993 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 06
20 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 06
21 Filippo Baroncini 2000 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze + 07
22 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data CT + 07
23 Nicolo Parisini 2000 Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze + 07
24 Roberto Ferrari 1983 UAE Team Emirates + 08
25 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 08
26 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 09 27 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09
28 Federico Zurlo 1994 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 09
29 Lorenzo Fortunato 1996 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 09
30 Alexis Guérin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 09 31 Danill Fominykh 1991 Astana Pro Team + 09
32 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
33 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Bahrain - Merida + 10
34 Davide Rebellin 1971 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 11
35 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 11
36 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 12
37 Simone Petilli 1993 UAE Team Emirates + 12
38 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data CT + 12
39 Javier Moreno 1984
Delko Marseille - Provence + 12
40 Simone Velasco 1995 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 12
41 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12
42 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 12
43 Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillo 1994 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 12
44 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 UAE Team Emirates + 12
45 Urko Berrade Fernandez 1997 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 13
46 Alessandro Fedeli 1996
Delko Marseille - Provence + 13
47 Pierre Rolland 1986 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 13 48 Antonio Puppio 1999 Italy + 13
49 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 13
50 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 14
51 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 14
52 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Astana Pro Team + 14
53 Emanuele Onesti 1995 Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 14
54 Aurélien Doleatto 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 15 55 Masahiro Ishigami 1997 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 15
56 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Bardiani - CSF + 15
57 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Bardiani - CSF + 15
58 Daniel Savini 1997 Bardiani - CSF + 15
59 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 15 60 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 16
61 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 16
62 Umberto Orsini 1994 Bardiani - CSF + 16
63 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 17
64 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 17
65 Andrea Garosio 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 17
66 Matteo Rabottini 1987 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 17
67 Bart De Clercq 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 17
68 Freddy Ovett 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 18
69 Bert De Backer 1984
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 18
70 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 18
71 Filippo Ganna 1996 Italy + 18
72 Giovanni Visconti 1983 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 18
73 Matteo Sobrero 1997 Dimension Data CT + 19
74 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 19
75 Riccardo Minali 1995 Israel Cycling Academy + 19
76 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Team Colpack + 19
77 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 19
78 Jeremy Maison 1993 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 20 79 Iuri Filosi 1992
Delko Marseille - Provence + 20
80 Rubén Plaza 1980 Israel Cycling Academy + 20
81 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy + 20
82 Alessandro Covi 1998 Team Colpack + 20
83 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Academy + 22
84 Alberto Amici 1993 Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 22
85 Mattia Bais 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 22
86 Yuriy Natarov 1996 Astana Pro Team + 24
87 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Team Colpack + 24
88 Enrico Barbin 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 24
89 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Italy + 25
90 Manuele Mori 1980 UAE Team Emirates + 25
91 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 25
92 Davide Baldaccini 1998 Team Colpack + 27
93 Alessandro Bisolti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 27
94 Jan Tratnik 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 27
95 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 42
96 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 47
97 Mauro Finetto 1985
Delko Marseille - Provence + 57
98 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993
Total Direct Energie + 1:00
99 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:02
100 Alexey Lutsenko 1992 Astana Pro Team + 1:04
101 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 1:10
102 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy + 1:12
103 Antonio Nibali 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 1:54
104 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:58
105 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 2:30
106 Jerome Cousin 1989 Total Direct Energie + 2:30 107 Nicola Graziato 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 3:02
.