VICTOIRE DE MATHIEU VAN DER POEL (Alpecin-Fenix) CLASSEMENT1 Mathieu Van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 5:43:17 2 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
3 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 08
4 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 086 Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis + 08
7 Oliver Naesen
AG2R La Mondiale + 08
8 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 08
9 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 08
10 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 08
11 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 08
12 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08 13 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 08
14 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 08 15 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 08
16 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 08
17 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 16
18 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 2:41
19 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 2:41
20 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 2:41
21 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:41
22 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 2:41
23 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton-Scott + 2:41
24 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:41
25 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 2:41 26 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 2:41
27 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling + 2:41
28 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:49
29 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:05
30 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4:03
31 Piet Allegaert
Cofidis + 4:03
32 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 4:03
33 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 4:03
34 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 4:03
35 Lawrence Naesen
AG2R La Mondiale + 4:03
36 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 4:03
37 Jempy Drucker Bora-Hansgrohe + 4:03
38 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 4:03
39 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 4:03
40 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 4:0341 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 4:03
42 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 4:03
43 Marcus Burghardt Bora-Hansgrohe + 4:03
44 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 4:03
45 Dries van Gestel
Total Direct Energie + 4:03
46 Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R La Mondiale + 4:03
47 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 4:03
48 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 4:05
49 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 4:05
50 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 4:05
51 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 4:05
52 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4:08
53 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 4:08
54 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 4:08
55 Marco Haller Bahrain-McLaren + 4:16
56 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 4:5957 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 4:59
58 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 4:59
59 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 4:59
60 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 4:59
61 Daniel Oss Bora-Hansgrohe + 4:59
62 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 4:59
63 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 4:59 64 Kevin Geniets
Groupama-FDJ + 4:59
65 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 7:26
66 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:26 67 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:26
68 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 7:26
69 Jack Bauer Mitchelton-Scott + 8:26
70 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 8:26
71 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 8:26 72 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 8:26
73 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:26
74 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 10:30
75 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:30
76 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 10:30
77 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 10:30
78 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:30
79 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 10:30
80 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 10:30
81 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 10:30
82 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 10:30
83 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 10:30 84 Michael Schär CCC Team + 10:30
85 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:30
86 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10:30
87 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 10:30
88 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:30
89 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 10:30
90 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:30
91 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 10:30
92 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:30
93 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 10:30
94 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 10:30 95 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 10:30
96 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 10:30
97 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 10:30
98 Maximilian Schachmann Bora-Hansgrohe + 10:30
99 Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers + 10:30
100 Gregor Muhlberger Bora-Hansgrohe + 10:30
101 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 10:30
102 Stefan Küng
Groupama-FDJ + 10:30
103 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 10:30
104 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:30
105 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 10:30
106 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:30
107 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:30
108 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:30
109 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 10:30
110 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:30
111 Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie + 10:30
.