1e ETAPEVICTOIRE DE DENIS FLAHAUT (ROUBAIX-LM) Photo : Kristof De WaeleMARGNY LES COMPIEGNE-BEAURAINS
1) 5 FLAHAUT Denis RLM/FRA les 161.4 km en 3h31''47'' (Moy : 45,726 KM/H)
2) 136 YSSAAD Yannis AUB/FRA
3) 15 LE MONTAGNIER Maxime VRU/FRA
4) 24 GARSON Pierre NOG/FRA
5) 122 BARBIER Rudy PAV/FRA
6) 21 GRATIOT Alexandre NOG/FRA
7) 83 VANDRIESSCHE Dieter DEE/BEL
193 MANIUSIS Martynas FUJ/LTU
9) 11 BICHOT Freddy VRU/FRA
10) 25 LAFILLE Ludwig NOG/FRA
11) 43 VERHAEGHE Sander DOU/BEL
12) 133 LEBLOND Alliaume AUB/FRA
13) 26 TURJIS Jimmy NOG/FRA
14) 74 MAES Alexander SOE/BEL
15) 142 CLERE Emilien UVA/FRA
16) 131 BILLON Alexandre AUB/FRA
17) 166 MOREL Jérémy RAI/FRA
18) 66 DESCAMPS Joris TEC/BEL
19) 124 DUVAL Julien PAV/FRA
20) 63 JORY Chris TEC/AUS
21) 151 BERGERET Sébastien TOU/FRA
22) 192 LEWIS Joseph FUJ/AUS
23) 32 JOEAAR Gert VIL/EST
24) 141 GOUSSET Victor UVA/FRA
25) 33 ROUAT Geoffrey VIL/FRA
26) 112 OBA Masatoshi EUR/JPN
27) 114 NAKAYAMA Takashi EUR/JPN
28) 162 FOURNIER Fabien RAI/FRA
29) 106 TANIS Quentin OTT/FRA
30) 64 VANNESTE Evert TEC/BEL
31) 171 BRIAND Kévin CAM/FRA
32) 55 GIAUX Jérôme BOF/BEL
33) 102 DELITTE Maxime OTT/BEL
34) 91 VOLCKAERT Tom DES/BEL
35) 103 FOBERT Victor OTT/FRA
36) 46 VERMEULEN Valérian DOU/FRA
37) 35 RAID Risto VIL/EST
38) 45 THILLOY Aurélien DOU/FRA
39) 93 DELAMEILLEURE Math. DES/BEL
40) 86 DE WAELE Alessandro DEE/BEL
41) 173 DEHAME Adrien CAM/FRA
42) 145 CORNIAU Geoffrey UVA/FRA
43) 154 GASPARI Alexandre TOU/FRA
44) 73 PATTEN Daniel SOE/GBR
45) 6 ZIMINE Boris RLM/FRA ¦
46) 82 DERYCKE Gilles DEE/BEL ¦
47) 72 PERSOON Joeri SOE/BEL ¦
48) 13 DENIS Kevin VRU/FRA ¦
49) 54 ONGENA Thomas BOF/BEL ¦
50) 62 NAUWYNCK Stijn TEC/BEL ¦105)
51) 2 COLIN Anthony RLM/FRA ¦106)
52) 161 ELLEY BROWN Hamish RAI/NZL ¦
53) 94 KENT SPARK Oliver DES/AUS ¦
54) 134 SIMON Mathieu AUB/FRA ¦
55) 3 DESRIAC Loïc RLM/FRA ¦
56) 95 LAPIERE Ward DES/BEL
57) 174 HUYGENS Maxime CAM/FRA
58) 191 BERNATONIS Marius FUJ/LTU
59) 194 PAAJANEN Paavo FUJ/FIN
60) 156 PINEL Maxime TOU/FRA
61) 71 TOUQUET Joren SOE/BEL
62) 196 VANHAECKE Thomas FUJ/BEL
63) 51 FRANKEN Marc BOF/BEL
64) 105 POLIZZOTO Bartolo OTT/BEL
65) 125 GOUGEARD Alexis PAV/FRA
66) 126 SAINT MARTIN Clément PAV/FRA
67) 16 OLEJNIK Mickael VRU/POL
68) 182 DECROUY Stéphane STQ/FRA
69) 146 LARCHER Baptiste UVA/FRA
70) 132 LABEQUE Kevin AUB/FRA
71) 101 CADRON Julien OTT/BEL
72) 76 DE BOCK Stijn SOE/BEL
73) 22 DAENNICK Benoît NOG/FRA
74) 104 HASTIR Julien OTT/BEL
75) 144 BOULANGER Thibaut UVA/FRA
76) 152 CHEVALLARD Damien TOU/FRA
77) 183 RIBEIRO François STQ/FRA
78) 61 KUYPERS Bart TEC/BEL
79) 92 SAN FILIPPO Dean DES/AUS
80) 42 VENEL Thomas DOU/FRA
81) 164 NYSTRAND Johan RAI/SWE
82) 65 DUNNE Conor TEC/IRL
83) 195 TENNENT James FUJ/RSA
84) 14 JARRIER Benoît VRU/FRA
85) 52 WILLEMS Tom BOF/BEL
86) 181 LANCIEN Olivier STQ/FRA
87) 96 COGHE Wouter DES/BEL
88) 36 TIELEMANS Pierre VIL/FRA
89) 143 WEISS Grégor UVA/FRA
90) 111 TAKENOUCHI Yu EUR/JPN
91) 115 KOISHI Yuma EUR/JPN
92) 163 DELABRE Michael RAI/FRA
93) 34 ROGER Maxime VIL/FRA
94) 185 FERRIERES Christoph. STQ/FRA
95) 153 FORESTIER Loïc TOU/FRA
96) 1 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM/FRA
97) 31 CARESMEL Alexis VIL/FRA
98) 23 DEFRETIN Alexandre NOG/FRA
99) 172 CORRIETTE Dimitri CAM/FRA
100) 135 VIMPERE Théo AUB/FRA
101) 4 DRANCOURT Pierre RLM/FRA
102) 85 RAMMANT Stijn DEE/BEL
103) 44 FOULDRIN Antoine DOU/FRA
104) 184 MALOTAUX Florian STQ/FRA
105) 123 DE SOUZA Christopher PAV/FRA 0: 1:27
106 ) 81 COURTENS Olivier DEE/BEL 0: 1:35
107) 56 VANDERAERDEN Michael BOF/BEL 0: 1:56
108) 155 GEOFFROY Benoît TOU/FRA 0: 1:56
109) 75 CRAEYNEERSCH Bretch SOE/BEL 0:19:33
110) 53 TORFS Jef BOF/BEL 0:19:33