CLASSEMENT COMPLET
VICTOIRE DE MARCO MERCATO (VACANSOLEIL)
1. MARCATO Marco 16 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 50' 34"
2. DE VREESE LAURENS 162 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 50' 34" + 00' 00"
3. TERPSTRA Niki 48 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 50' 34" + 00' 00"
4. DEGENKOLB John 91 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 50' 40" + 00' 06"
5. PICHON Laurent 208 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 50' 46" + 00' 12" 6. VAN AVERMAET Greg 1 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 50' 46" + 00' 12"
7. LEUKEMANS Bjorn 15 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 50' 46" + 00' 12"
8. HIVERT Jonathan 121 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19" 9. KEUKELEIRE Jens 186 ORICA GREENEDGE 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19"
10. STYBAR Zdenek 47 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19"
11. TURGOT Sébastien 171 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19" 12. FUGLSANG Jakob 83 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19"
13. CURVERS Roy 92 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19"
14. BERARD Julien 102 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 50' 53" + 00' 19" 15. BLYTHE Adam 3 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
16. BOUHANNI Nacer 71 FDJ-BIGMAT 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 17. KRISTOFF Alexander 52 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
18. VEELERS Tom 98 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
19. VON HOFF Steele 118 GARMIN - SHARP 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
20. BAZZANA Alessandro 63 TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
21. BILLE Gaëtan 151 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
22. DEBUSSCHERE Jens 154 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
23. VANLANDSCHOOT James 217 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
24. VAN WINDEN Dennis 137 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
25. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas 241 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
26. VERRAES Benjamin 218 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
27. WAEYTENS ZICO 168 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
28. DELPECH Jean Luc 202 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 29. BEPPU Fumiyuki 182 ORICA GREENEDGE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
30. LABORIE Christophe 123 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 31. NIZZOLO Giacomo 81 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
32. FERNANDEZ Koldo 111 GARMIN - SHARP 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
33. VANTOMME Maxime 56 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
34. NEIRYNCK Stijn 164 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
35. LE BOULCH Dimitri 235 AUBER 93 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
36. HADDOU Saïd 173 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
37. PETIT Adrien 147 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
38. HINAULT Sébastien 105 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
39. FONSECA Armindo 205 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 40. GODDAERT Kristof 104 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
41. CASPER Jimmy 101 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 42. DE KORT Koen 94 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
43. HOVELYNCK Kurt 224 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
44. CANTWELL Jonathan 21 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
45. SPRENGERS Thomas 156 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
46. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo 193 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
47. SENECHAL Florian 45 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 48. VANENDERT DENNIS 157 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
49. DEAN Julian 184 ORICA GREENEDGE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
50. PICHOT Alexandre 176 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
51. SICARD Romain 196 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 52. SKUJINS TOMS 250 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
53. SCHÄR Michael 7 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
54. SELVAGGI Mirko 18 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
55. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper 24 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
56. LE LAY David 124 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 57. PAVARIN Marcello 17 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
58. LAENGEN Vegard Stake 65 TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
59. STEEGMANS Gert 46 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
60. SMUKULIS Gatis 55 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
61. VACHON Florian 201 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 62. SINKELDAM Ramon 97 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
63. AMORISON Frédéric 221 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
64. DUQUE Leonardo 142 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
65. DELAGE Mickaël 73 FDJ-BIGMAT 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28" 66. FLECHA Juan Antonio 31 SKY PROCYCLING 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
67. FRÖHLINGER Johannes 95 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
68. RAST Gregory 85 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 51' 02" + 00' 28"
69. HERMANS Ben 84 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 51' 16" + 00' 42"
70. KROON Karsten 25 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 4h 51' 16" + 00' 42"
71. BALLAN Alessandro 2 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 51' 16" + 00' 42"
72. MINARD Sébastien 108 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 51' 21" + 00' 47" 73. PLANCKAERT Baptiste 226 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 51' 45" + 01' 11"
74. LAPORTE Christophe 242 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 51' 56" + 01' 22"
75. TARRIDE Grégoire 247 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 51' 56" + 01' 22"
76. DRUJON Mathieu 234 AUBER 93 4h 51' 56" + 01' 22" 77. CLEMENT Stef 133 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
78. MARTENS Paul 139 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
79. ISAICHEV Vladimir 51 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
80. VAN DIJK Stefan 211 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
81. JACOBS Pieter 163 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
82. BODROGI Laszlo 61 TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
83. CHAVANEL Sylvain 41 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14" 84. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr 53 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
85. CAUQUIL Yohan 249 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14" 86. PELUCCHI Matteo 175 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
87. BACON ROMAIN 232 AUBER 93 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14" 88. ZAUGG Oliver 87 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
89. MORKOV Michael 27 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
90. ASTARLOZA Mikel 191 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
91. DION Renaud 203 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
92. GIRAUD BENJAMIN 243 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14" 93. MIYAZAWA Takashi 26 TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
94. DE TROYER TIM 213 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
95. KREDER Wesley 14 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
96. ZINGLE Romain 148 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
97. MAES Nikolas 43 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
98. SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian 195 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
99. JUODVALKIS Egidijus 225 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
100. GESCHKE Simon 96 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
101. VAN STAEYEN Michael 161 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 48" + 02' 14"
102. SALOMEIN Jarl 165 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
103. BOOM Lars 131 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
104. VAN HOECKE Gijs 166 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
105. WAGNER Robert 86 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
106. MOURIS Jens 188 ORICA GREENEDGE 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
107. QUINZIATO Manuel 6 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
108. MOMBAERTS Johan 236 AUBER 93 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
109. POULHIES Stéphane 126 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 55' 05" + 04' 31"
110. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice 122 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 55' 50" + 05' 16" 111. BOOKWALTER Brent 4 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08"
112. BUSCHE Matthew 82 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08"
113. ROUSSEAU Nicolas 237 AUBER 93 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08"
114. DURET Sebastien 204 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08"
115. GERARD Arnaud 74 FDJ-BIGMAT 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08" 116. COOKE Baden 181 ORICA GREENEDGE 4h 56' 42" + 06' 08"
117. HUREL Tony 174 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 57' 13" + 06' 39"
118. MALACARNE Gaël 207 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 57' 13" + 06' 39" 119. WILLEMS Frederik 158 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 4h 57' 14" + 06' 40"
120. KELDERMAN Wilco 135 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4h 57' 14" + 06' 40"
121. SERRY Pieter 170 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 57' 14" + 06' 40"
122. BREYNE Jonathan 230 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
123. LEQUATRE Geoffroy 206 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
124. BERGERET Sébastien 72 FDJ-BIGMAT 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
125. VICHOT Arthur 78 FDJ-BIGMAT 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
126. PAIANI Jean Lou 125 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
127. TALABARDON Yannick 128 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38" 128. VAN GROEN Arnoud 216 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
129. VERSCHOOR Martijn 68 TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
130. DUMOULIN Samuel 141 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
131. LABBE Arnaud 146 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
132. POUX Paul 127 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38" 133. GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz 144 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
134. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 215 ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA’S 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
135. BACQUET Fabien 231 AUBER 93 4h 58' 12" + 07' 38"
136. TULIK ANGÉLO 178 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 58' 20" + 07' 46" 137. BARBE Koen 229 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 4h 58' 20" + 07' 46"
138. THURAU Bjorn 177 TEAM EUROPCAR 4h 58' 33" + 07' 59"
139. APPOLLONIO Davide 32 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 00' 41" + 10' 07"
140. FOUCHARD Julien 143 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39" 141. DE BACKER Bert 93 TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"
142. HEPBURN Michael 185 ORICA GREENEDGE 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"
143. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas 248 TEAM LA POMME-MARSEILLE 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"
144. ANTOMARCHI Julien 62 TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39" 145. DEVOLDER Stijn 12 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"
146. STALLAERT JOERI 227 LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"
147. BULGAC Brian 152 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 5h 03' 13" + 12' 39"