VICTOIRE DE TIM MERLIER (CORENDON) 1 Merlier Tim Corendon - Circus 4:22:02 2 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
3 Philipsen Jasper UAE-Team Emirates ,,
4 Dupont Timothy Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
5 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
6 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7 Havik Piotr BEAT Cycling Club ,,
8 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 9 Asselman Jesper Roompot - Charles ,,
10 Vergaerde Otto Corendon - Circus ,,
11 Warlop Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
12 Ferrari Roberto UAE-Team Emirates ,,
13 Coquard Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 14 Keukeleire Jens Lotto Soudal ,,
15 Štybar Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
16 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
17 Frapporti Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
18 Debruyne Glenn Cibel ,,
19 Kongstad Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
20 De Witte Mathias Roompot - Charles ,,
21 Naesen Lawrence Lotto Soudal 0:06
22 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
23 Nõmmela Aksel Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
24 Troia Oliviero UAE-Team Emirates ,,
25 Dempster Zak Israel Cycling Academy ,,
26 Aerts Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions 0:10
27 Vermeersch Gianni Corendon - Circus 0:18
28 Rickaert Jonas Corendon - Circus ,,
29 Martinelli Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:25
30 Aerts Toon Telenet Fidea Lions ,,
31 Vanbilsen Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
32 Spengler Mario Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
33 Deprez Tuur Cibel ,,
34 Marchand Gianni Cibel ,,
35 Magnusson Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
36 Van Lerberghe Bert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
37 Fortin Filippo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
38 Cavagna Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:32 39 de Backer Bert Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,,
40 De Bock Stijn Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
41 Armée Sander Lotto Soudal ,,
42 Dieleman Michiel Cibel ,,
43 Mortier Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
44 Mengoulas Alex BEAT Cycling Club ,,
45 Kamp Ryan Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal ,,
46 Boucher David Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
47 De Clercq Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
48 Bekaert Yentl Telenet Fidea Lions ,,
49 Muela Albert EvoPro Racing ,,
50 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel Cycling Academy ,,
51 Kearney Aaron EvoPro Racing 0:35
52 Van Gompel Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
53 van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
54 Pelucchi Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
55 Teugels Lennert Cibel ,,
56 Cleppe Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions ,,
57 Declercq Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
58 Vakoč Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:39
59 Allegaert Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
60 Noppe Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:45
61 Planckaert Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
62 Seye Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club ,,
63 Paasschens Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
64 van der Haar Lars Telenet Fidea Lions 1:02
65 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal 1:13
66 Leysen Senne Roompot - Charles 1:21
67 Le Bon Johan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 68 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
69 Gaudin Damien Total Direct Energie 1:43 70 Sweeny Harry EvoPro Racing 2:07
71 Claeys Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
72 Mathis Marco
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
73 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus ,,
74 Blythe Adam Lotto Soudal ,,
75 Janssens Jimmy Corendon - Circus ,,
76 Petit Adrien Total Direct Energie 2:16 77 Colman Alex Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:18
78 Dewulf Maxim Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal 2:24
79 Baugnies Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 2:30
80 Aernouts Jim Telenet Fidea Lions 2:37
81 Terpstra Niki
Total Direct Energie ,,
82 Cant Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
83 Vanthourenhout Dieter Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal 2:44
84 Eyskens Jeroen Cibel 2:59
85 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:00
86 Vliegen Loïc Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:02
87 Garel Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 88 Neilands Krists Israel Cycling Academy 3:19
89 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles ,,
90 Declercq Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step 3:32
91 Sweeck Diether Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal ,,
92 Bugter Luuc BEAT Cycling Club 3:52
93 van Schip Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles ,,
94 Walsleben Philipp Corendon - Circus ,,
95 Stockman Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex 3:55
96 Vantomme Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
97 Barbier Rudy Israel Cycling Academy 5:00 (CHUTE)
98 De Decker Alfdan Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,,
99 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,,
.