VICTOIRE DE TIM MERLIER (Alpecin-Fenix) CLASSEMENT1 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix 4:34:44 2 Mark Cavendish Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
3 Timothy Dupont Bingoal-WB + 00
4 Pierre Barbier Delko + 00 5 Riccardo Minali Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
6 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 00 7 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
8 Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
9 Arne Marit Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
10 Rait Ärm
Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
11 Jan-Willem Van Schip BEAT Cycling + 00
12 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 00
13 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
14 Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
15 Szymon Sajnok
Cofidis + 00
16 Tobias Bayer Alpecin-Fenix + 00
17 Oliver Robinson Lviv Cycling Team + 00
18 Wessel Krul SEG Racing Academy + 00
19 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 00
20 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
21 Gil D'Heygere Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
22 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
23 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
25 Antoine Raugel Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00 26 Piotr Havik BEAT Cycling + 00
27 Paul Penhoët Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00 28 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
29 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 00
30 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
31 Matthew Bostock Canyon DHB Sungod + 00
32 Marius Mayrhofer Development Team DSM + 00
33 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal-WB + 00
34 Dries De Pooter SEG Racing Academy + 00
35 Luuc Bugter BEAT Cycling + 00
36 Wesley Kreder Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
37 Marten Kooistra BEAT Cycling + 00
38 Attilio Viviani
Cofidis + 00
39 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 00 40 Ramon Van Bokhoven Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
41 Markus Pajur
Arkéa-Samsic + 00
42 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 00 43 Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
44 Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
45 Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
46 Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti + 09 47 Martijn Budding BEAT Cycling + 09
48 Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 09
49 Raphael Kockelmann Lviv Cycling Team + 09
50 Mathias De Witte
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09
51 August Jensen
Delko + 09
52 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
53 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod + 09
54 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 09
55 Lasse Norman Hansen Qhubeka ASSOS + 09
56 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09
57 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 09 58 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 13
59 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 13
60 Enzo Paleni
Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
61 Fernando Barceló
Cofidis + 13
62 Vitor Zucco EvoPro Racing + 13
63 Harry Sweeny Lotto Soudal + 13
64 Nicholas Dlamini Qhubeka ASSOS + 13
65 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 13 66 Dusan Rajovic
Delko + 13
67 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 13
68 Mathieu Burgaudeau Total Direct Energie + 13 69 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 13
70 Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 13
71 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Qhubeka ASSOS + 13
72 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 13 73 Tim Marsman Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13
74 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 13
75 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13
76 Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 13
77 Adrie Lindeman Riwal Cycling Team + 13
78 Hartthijs De Vries Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13
79 Pavel Bittner Development Team DSM + 13
80 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13
81 Kevin Van Melsen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13
82 Roy Jans Alpecin-Fenix + 13
83 Justas Beniusis Lviv Cycling Team + 13
84 Edward Planckaert Alpecin-Fenix + 13
85 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13
86 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 13
87 Maikel Zijlaard SEG Racing Academy + 13
88 Jules Hesters BEAT Cycling + 13
89 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 13
90 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 13
91 Ludwig De Winter Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13
92 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 13 93 Lewis Askey
Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
94 Henri Vandenabeele Development Team DSM + 13
95 Milan Paulus SEG Racing Academy + 13
96 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 13
97 Reece Wood Canyon DHB Sungod + 13
98 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
99 Laurenz Rex Bingoal-WB + 13
100 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 13
101 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-WB + 13
102 Milan Menten Bingoal-WB + 13
103 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 13 104 Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko + 13
105 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 13
106 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13
107 Alan Riou Arkéa-Samsic + 13
108 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 39 109 Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 45
110 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 45
111 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 45
112 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 47
113 Rick Ottema Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 47
114 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 47
115 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 47 116 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 47
117 Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 47
118 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 47
119 Robert Scott Canyon DHB Sungod + 47
120 Tobias Lund Andresen Development Team DSM + 47
121 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 47
122 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 47
123 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 52
124 Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis + 52
125 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:10
126 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-WB + 1:10
127 Valentin Tabellion Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:34 128 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 1:34
129 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:54
130 Josef Černý Deceuninck-Quick Step + 2:02
131 Amaury Capiot
Arkéa-Samsic + 2:25
132 Jasper De Plus Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 2:28
133 Clément Carisey Delko + 2:52 134 Carlos Barbero Qhubeka ASSOS + 3:22
135 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal + 3:22
136 Dylan Sunderland Qhubeka ASSOS + 3:22
137 Damien Clayton Canyon DHB Sungod + 5:34
138 Brecht Stas Lviv Cycling Team + 6:00
139 Mantas Januskevicius Lviv Cycling Team + 6:00
140 Maxwell De Broeder Lviv Cycling Team + 6:24
141 Leo Hayter Development Team DSM + 6:24
142 Tom Paquot Bingoal-WB + 6:24
143 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 6:24
144 Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 6:24
145 Stefano Museeuw BEAT Cycling + 6:24
.