VICTOIRE DE ARNAUD DEMARE (Groupama-FDJ) CLASSEMENT1 Arnaud Démare Groupama-FDJ 4:52:59 2 Nacer Bouhanni Arkéa-Samsic + 00
3 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 00 4 Bram Welten
Arkéa-Samsic + 00
5 Simone Consonni
Cofidis + 00
6 Biniam Girmay
Delko + 00
7 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
8 Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
9 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
10 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00 11 Pier-Andre Cote Rally Cycling + 00
12 Søren Wærenskjold Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00 5
14 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 00 15 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
17 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
18 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
19 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 00
20 Anthony Jullien AG2R Citroën Team + 00 21 Robin Froidevaux Swiss Racing Academy + 00
22 Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH + 00
23 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 00
24 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 00
25 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
26 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
27 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00 28 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
29 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
30 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
31 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
32 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06
33 Kenny Molly Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06
34 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06
35 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
36 Remy Mertz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06
37 Magnus Sheffield Rally Cycling + 06
38 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
39 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 06
40 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 06
41 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 06
42 Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic + 09
43 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 15 44 Robin Carpenter Rally Cycling + 17
45 Julien Duval AG2R Citroën Team + 17
46 Anthony Maldonado St Michel-Auber 93 + 28
47 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 28 48 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 30
49 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 1:26 50 Attilio Viviani
Cofidis + 1:26
51 August Jensen
Delko + 1:29
52 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:29
53 Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie + 1:41
54 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team + 1:55 55 Edwin Avila Burgos-BH + 1:59
56 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 1:59
57 Damiano Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:59
58 Dusan Rajovic
Delko + 1:59
59 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:59
60 Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93 + 1:59
61 Donavan Grondin Arkéa-Samsic + 1:59 62 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:59
63 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:59
64 Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy + 1:59
65 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:59
66 Riccardo Minali Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:59
67 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 1:59
68 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 1:59 69 Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama-FDJ + 1:59
70 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 1:59
71 Aloïs Charrin Swiss Racing Academy + 1:59
72 Maxime Chevalier B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:59
73 Romain Hardy Arkéa-Samsic + 1:59 74 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 1:59
75 Xabier Azparren Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:59
76 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 1:59
77 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 1:59 78 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:59
79 Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama-FDJ + 3:13
80 Jasper De Plus Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:34
81 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:34 82 Mario Spengler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:34
83 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 4:34
84 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:34
85 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:34
86 Robbe Ghys Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:34
87 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:34
88 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 4:34
89 Alex Colman Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:34
90 Stuart Balfour Swiss Racing Academy + 4:34
91 Alexandre Geniez Total Direct Energie + 4:34
92 Florian Maître Total Direct Energie + 4:34
93 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4:34
94 Valentin Tabellion Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4:34
95 Pierre Barbier Delko + 4:34
96 Thomas Denis Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4:34 97 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:34
98 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:34
99 Laurens Huys Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:34
100 Felipe Orts Lloret Burgos-BH + 4:34
101 Lewis Askey
Groupama-FDJ + 4:34
102 Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama-FDJ + 4:34
103 Yoann Paillot St Michel-Auber 93 + 4:34 104 Markus Wildauer Team Vorarlberg + 4:34
105 Ludwig De Winter Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 8:11
106 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 8:11
107 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:11
108 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:11
109 Thery Schir Swiss Racing Academy + 8:11
110 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 8:11
111 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:11
112 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 8:11
113 Boris Vallée Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 8:11
114 Morne Van Niekerk
St Michel-Auber 93 + 8:11
115 Peio Goikoetxea Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:11
116 Alessandro Fedeli
Delko + 10:02
117 Klaus Betzinger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10:32
118 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:35
119 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:14
120 Mario Aparicio Burgos-BH + 16:15
.