3e ETAPECLASSEMENT COMPLET1 55 DAENINCK Benoit FRA RLM 4:22:48. - 10.
2 74 SERRY Pieter * BEL JVB 1. - 6.
3 4 FONSECA Armindo * FRA CAC 1. - 4.
4 195 DEMARE Arnaud * FRA CCN 7.
5 75 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven * BEL JVB 7.
6 32 PICHON Laurent FRA BSC 7.
7 131 DEGENKOLB John * GER TET 7.
8 54 MOLMY Arnaud * FRA RLM 7.
9 24 BOL Jetse * NED RB3 7.
10 144 MCEVOY Jonathan * GBR GBR 7.
11 151 JODTS Sven * BEL WGB 7.
12 84 RAKE Christer * NOR TJB 7.
13 203 DESSIBOURG Guillaume SUI ARH 7.
14 53 PINEAU Cédric FRA RLM 7.
15 73 TERWEDUWE Kenny * BEL JVB 7.
16 162 COURTEILLE Arnaud * FRA UCN 7.
17 13 HADDOU Saïd FRA BTL 7.
18 51 DION Renaud FRA RLM 7.
19 211 CHEVAL Sylvain FRA BZH 7.
20 206 KUSZTOR Peter HUN ARH 7.
21 94 BENNETT Sam * IRL LPM 7.
22 194 LESSCHAEVE Rudy FRA CCN 7.
23 201 BALDO Nicolas FRA ARH 7.
24 5 SCHMIDT Fabien * FRA CAC 7.
25 91 ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA LPM 7.
26 216 LE GAC Laurent * FRA BZH 7.
27 56 TRONET Steven FRA RLM 7.
28 166 VIGNES Anthony * FRA UCN 7.
29 34 GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo ESP BSC 7.
30 12 BOUYER Franck FRA BTL 7.
31 121 ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes * RUS TIK 7.
32 41 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan * NED VVE 7.
33 212 CHOPIN David * FRA BZH 7.
34 66 ZWIZANSKI Scott USA KBS 7.
35 183 COULON Alexis * FRA SCO 7.
36 171 BROUZES Niels FRA AUB 7.
37 44 OOSTLANDER Sander NED VVE 7. - 3.
38 64 CANDELARIO Alex USA KBS 7.
39 16 VOGONDY Nicolas FRA BTL 7.
40 15 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA BTL 7.
41 71 CALLEEUW Joeri * BEL JVB 7.
42 76 VERRAES Benjamin * BEL JVB 7. - 2.
43 6 DAVID Nicolas * FRA CAC 7.
44 23 KEIZER Martijn * NED RB3 7.
45 14 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 7.
46 102 WETTERHALL Alexander SWE SPK 7.
47 31 LE BON Johan * FRA BSC 7.
48 86 LAENGEN Vegard Stake * NOR TJB 7.
49 172 FAUCON Guillaume FRA AUB 7.
50 202 BERNATONIS Marius * LTU ARH 7.
51 164 ROMAN Martial * FRA UCN 7.
52 165 TEILLET Gwenaël FRA UCN 7.
53 153 SYS Klaas BEL WGB 7.
54 154 SALOMEIN Jarl * BEL WGB 7.
55 192 GUAY Julien FRA CCN 7.
56 125 RUDASKOV Sergey RUS TIK 7.
57 175 MORIZOT Florian FRA AUB 7.
58 123 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav * RUS TIK 7.
59 163 TEGUEL Erwan * FRA UCN 7.
60 126 IGNATIEV Dmitriy * RUS TIK 7.
61 182 GRAMMAIRE Olivier FRA SCO 7.
62 42 BERKHOUT Thomas NED VVE 7.
63 36 HARDY Romain * FRA BSC 7.
64 43 DIJKXHOORN Rikke NED VVE 7.
65 35 MALACARNE Gael FRA BSC 7. - 1.
66 61 ANDERSON Ryan * CAN KBS 7.
67 3 JEANNES Mathieu * FRA CAC 7.
68 214 GOUEDARD Simon * FRA BZH 7.
69 122 VOLKOV Stanislav * RUS TIK 7.
70 124 NOVIKOV Nikita * RUS TIK 7.
71 184 BOIRE Sébastien * FRA SCO 7.
72 101 TOBYN Horton GBR SPK 7.
73 156 WALLAYS Jelle * BEL WGB 7.
74 81 SÖRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik * NOR TJB 7.
75 155 VERMOTE Julien * BEL WGB 7.
76 204 HACECKY Vojtéch * CZE ARH 7.
77 191 BODIOT Alexis * FRA CCN 7.
78 181 MERCIER Yves * SUI SCO 7.
79 93 MARIE Yannick FRA LPM 7.
80 21 VAN POPPEL Boy * NED RB3 7.
81 174 LE BOULCH Dimitri * FRA AUB 7.
82 105 GUSTAVSSON Niklas * SWE SPK 7.
83 173 MAZET Julien FRA AUB 7.
84 65 VEILLEUX David * CAN KBS 7.
85 25 ADAMS Joeri * BEL RB3 7.
86 95 BRUNEL Jonathan * FRA LPM 7.
87 72 DE NEEF Steven BEL JVB 7.
88 33 HALLEGUEN Mathieu * FRA BSC 30.
89 22 VERMELTFOORT Coen * NED RB3 34.
90 45 WIERSMA Jeffrey NED VVE 34.
91 92 DELAROZIERE Mathieu FRA LPM 34.
92 1 SIDANER Fabien FRA CAC 34.
93 62 BELL Zachary CAN KBS 38.
94 215 GUEZENNEC Vincent * FRA BZH 38.
95 213 DAVID Yoann FRA BZH 43.
96 193 LE HYARIC Steven FRA CCN 43.
97 142 SAMPSON James GBR GBR 54.
98 52 KNEISKY Morgan * FRA RLM 54.
99 141 BIBBY Ian GBR GBR 7.
100 104 ANDERSON Jack * AUS SPK 1:16.
101 146 WILLIAMS Peter GBR GBR 1:20. - 5.
102 145 TENNANT Andrew * GBR GBR 1:20.
103 185 LEFIEF Alexandre * FRA SCO 1:35.
104 96 KOVALIOVAS Edgaras * LTU LPM 2:01.
105 143 CLANCY Edward GBR GBR 2:01.
106 152 NOOYTENS Sven * BEL WGB 3:04.
107 136 STEIGMILLER Jakob * GER TET 3:04.
108 196 SANTY Quentin * FRA CCN 3:23. - 2.
109 161 CHERRUAULT Kevin * FRA UCN 3:23. - 5.
110 132 SCHÄDLICH Lucas * GER TET 3:46.
111 133 MAY Maximilian * GER TET 3:46.
112 2 MAHE Clément FRA CAC 4:06.
113 83 REMME Stian NOR TJB 4:09.
114 134 KLEIN Philipp * GER TET 4:09.
115 186 CANTOURNET Benjamin FRA SCO 4:09.
116 26 VRIJMOED Maurice * NED RB3 4:13.
117 135 WILLIAM Mike * GER TET 6:40.