Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 18.03.13 18:07
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 17.03.13 19:58
.CLASSEMENT COMPLET
VICTOIRE DE GERALD CIOLEK
1. 161 GER19860919 CIOLEK Gerald GER MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 5.37'20" 0'00" 2. 71 SVK19900126 SAGAN Peter SVK CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.37'20" 0'00" 3. 181 SUI19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.37'20" 0'00" 4. 173 FRA19790630 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 5.37'20" 0'00" 5. 121 ITA19770117 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT KATUSHA 5.37'20" 0'00" 6. 197 GBR19870525 STANNARD Ian GBR SKY SKY PROCYCLING 5.37'20" 0'00" 7. 65 USA19900627 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC BMC RACING TEAM 5.37'20" 0'00" 8. 125 NOR19870705 KRISTOFF Alexander NO KAT KATUSHA 5.37'34" 0'14" 9. 171 GBR19850521 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 5.37'34" 0'14" 10. 192 AUT19810217 EISEL Bernhard AUT SKY SKY PROCYCLING 5.37'34" 0'14" 11. 158 ESP19820506 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisc ESP MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 12. 46 ITA19900517 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 5.37'34" 0'14" 13. 114 AUS19840225 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS IAM IAM CYCLING 5.37'34" 0'14" 14. 33 ITA19820322 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 15. 217 FRA19840411 TURGOT Sebastien FRA EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 5.37'34" 0'14" 16. 146 BEL19850702 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.37'34" 0'14" 17. 15 FRA19901109 BARDET Romain FRA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 5.37'34" 0'14" 18. 201 GER19890107 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 5.37'34" 0'14" 19. 96 FRA19861112 OFFREDO Yoann FRA FDJ FDJ 5.37'34" 0'14" 20. 243 ITA19850101 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.37'34" 0'14" 21. 32 SLO19800808 BOZIC Borut SLO AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 22. 127 ESP19770413 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT KATUSHA 5.37'34" 0'14" 23. 5 NED19850117 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.37'34" 0'14" 24. 123 ESP19791226 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier ESP KAT KATUSHA 5.37'34" 0'14" 25. 156 ESP19850608 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 26. 215 ITA19870711 MALACARNE Davide ITA EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 5.37'34" 0'14" 27. 195 NOR19760408 RASCH Gabriel NO SKY SKY PROCYCLING 5.37'34" 0'14" 28. 221 ITA19800924 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.37'34" 0'14" 29. 13 FRA19861103 BOUET Maxime FRA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 5.37'34" 0'14" 30. 186 SUI19800117 RAST Grégory SUI RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.37'34" 0'14" 31. 81 ESP19871007 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP EUS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 5.37'34" 0'14" 32. 61 BEL19820705 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC BMC RACING TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 33. 131 ITA19810910 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.37'34" 0'14" 34. 247 ITA19870814 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.37'34" 0'14" 35. 36 KAZ19810418 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 36. 68 BEL19850517 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC BMC RACING TEAM 5.37'34" 0'14" 37. 117 SWE19840404 LÖVKVIST Thomas SW IAM IAM CYCLING 5.37'34" 0'14" 38. 248 ITA19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.37'40" 0'20" 39. 214 FRA19841126 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 5.37'40" 0'20" 40. 227 AUS19791220 ROGERS Michael AUS TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.37'40" 0'20" 41. 98 FRA19881126 VICHOT Arthur FRA FDJ FDJ 5.38'16" 0'56" 42. 194 ITA19890831 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY SKY PROCYCLING 5.38'16" 0'56" 43. 128 RUS19821201 VORGANOV Eduard RUS KAT KATUSHA 5.38'16" 0'56" 44. 183 BEL19830114 MONFORT Maxime BEL RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.39'59" 2'39" 45. 77 ITA19901225 MOSER Moreno ITA CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.40'02" 2'42" 46. 133 ITA19830309 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.40'46" 3'26" 47. 4 RSA19841206 IMPEY Daryl RSA OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.40'46" 3'26" 48. 35 UKR19830807 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.40'55" 3'35" 49. 73 ITA19871012 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.42'00" 4'40" 50. 74 ITA19860519 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.42'00" 4'40" 51. 135 ITA19880128 MALORI Adriano ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.42'00" 4'40" 52. 11 ITA19890602 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 5.42'33" 5'13" 53. 164 ITA19900508 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 5.42'33" 5'13" 54. 51 AUS19821022 RENSHAW Mark AUS BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 55. 23 ITA19900329 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 5.42'33" 5'13" 56. 182 GER19740104 HONDO Danilo GER RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.42'33" 5'13" 57. 225 DEN19860420 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.42'33" 5'13" 58. 141 GER19820716 GREIPEL André GER LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.42'33" 5'13" 59. 112 AUT19870920 DENIFL Stefan AUT IAM IAM CYCLING 5.42'33" 5'13" 60. 118 LAT19820408 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM IAM CYCLING 5.42'33" 5'13" 61. 242 ITA19850510 FINETTO Mauro ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.42'33" 5'13" 62. 84 ESP19880226 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ESP EUS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 5.42'33" 5'13" 63. 57 NED19771105 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 64. 145 ESP19810730 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.42'33" 5'13" 65. 136 ITA19740103 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.42'33" 5'13" 66. 175 CZE19851211 STYBAR Zdenek CZE OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 5.42'33" 5'13" 67. 7 BEL19881123 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.42'33" 5'13" 68. 1 AUS19800516 GERRANS Simon AUS OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.42'33" 5'13" 69. 185 UKR19800104 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.42'33" 5'13" 70. 106 LTU19880130 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.42'33" 5'13" 71. 66 ITA19791030 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC BMC RACING TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 72. 231 ESP19770917 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Ant ESP VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 73. 223 DEN19840831 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.42'33" 5'13" 74. 107 BEL19810204 VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.42'33" 5'13" 75. 137 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.42'33" 5'13" 76. 132 ITA19890813 CIMOLAI Davide ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.42'33" 5'13" 77. 38 ITA19800916 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 78. 233 SLO19850813 BOLE Grega SLO VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 79. 206 GER19860313 GESCHKE Simon GER ARG TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 5.42'33" 5'13" 80. 155 ESP19880730 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 5.42'33" 5'13" 81. 82 ESP19820616 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 5.45'09" 7'49" 82. 53 GER19831026 MARTENS Paul GER BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.46'19" 8'59" 83. 111 ITA19840612 BANDIERA Marco ITA IAM IAM CYCLING 5.46'40" 9'20" 84. 205 GER19850609 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER ARG TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 5.46'40" 9'20" 85. 224 AUS19820108 CANTWELL Jonathan AUS TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.46'40" 9'20" 86. 6 AUS19730806 O'GRADY Stuart AUS OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.46'42" 9'22" 87. 108 GER19800620 WEGMANN Fabian GER GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.46'42" 9'22" 88. 87 GRE19800603 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 5.48'39" 11'19" 89. 234 UZB19810114 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.48'41" 11'21" 90. 144 NZL19760910 HENDERSON Gregory NZL LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.48'49" 11'29" 91. 147 GER19820430 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.48'49" 11'29" 92. 102 NZL19850407 BAUER Jack NZL GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.48'49" 11'29" 93. 8 NED19800312 MOURIS Jens NED OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.48'49" 11'29" 94. 101 USA19840602 FARRAR Tyler USA GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.48'49" 11'29" 95. 246 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.48'59" 11'39" 96. 75 SLO19861125 KOREN Kristjan SLO CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.49'04" 11'44" 97. 94 BRA19790616 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ FDJ 5.49'04" 11'44" 98. 83 ESP19890731 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP EUS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 5.49'04" 11'44" 99. 228 ITA19740514 TOSATTO Matteo ITA TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.49'04" 11'44" 100. 95 FRA19841212 LADAGNOUS Mathieu FRA FDJ FDJ 5.49'04" 11'44" 101. 56 AUS19840930 TANNER David AUS BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.49'04" 11'44" 102. 162 ESP19840116 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 5.49'06" 11'46" 103. 168 RSA19870213 VENTER Jacobus RSA MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 5.49'06" 11'46" 104. 202 NED19791227 CURVERS Roy NED ARG TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 5.49'06" 11'46" 105. 237 NED19880118 VAN POPPEL Boy NED VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.49'06" 11'46" 106. 151 ITA19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 5.49'06" 11'46" 107. 134 ITA19880925 GRAZIATO Massimo ITA LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 5.49'06" 11'46" 108. 78 ITA19890207 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5.49'06" 11'46" 109. 235 NED19890616 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.49'09" 11'49" 110. 103 USA19880101 HOWES Alex USA GRS GARMIN SHARP 5.49'09" 11'49" 111. 48 ITA19880102 PASQUALON Andrea ITA BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 5.49'09" 11'49" 112. 43 ITA19891117 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 5.49'09" 11'49" 113. 153 ESP19870427 CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonat ESP MOV MOVISTAR TEAM 5.49'09" 11'49" 114. 244 BEL19780411 HULSMANS Kevin BEL VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.49'09" 11'49" 115. 52 NED19830411 FLENS Rick NED BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 5.49'09" 11'49" 116. 116 SWE19800920 LARSSON Gustav Erik SW IAM IAM CYCLING 5.49'09" 11'49" 117. 142 DEN19800116 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB LOTTO BELISOL 5.49'09" 11'49" 118. 113 SUI19780923 ELMIGER Martin SUI IAM IAM CYCLING 5.49'09" 11'49" 119. 216 GER19880723 THURAU Bjorn GER EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 5.49'09" 11'49" 120. 122 RUS19850109 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT KATUSHA 5.49'09" 11'49" 121. 24 VEN19770523 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aureli VEN AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 5.49'09" 11'49" 122. 25 ITA19890327 ROSA Diego ITA AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 5.49'09" 11'49" 123. 226 DEN19850430 MORKOV Michael DEN TST TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 5.49'09" 11'49" 124. 3 AUS19781012 COOKE Baden AUS OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 5.49'16" 11'56" 125. 178 SVK19850221 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 5.50'29" 13'09" 126. 204 NED19901111 DUMOULIN Tom NED ARG TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 5.50'29" 13'09" 127. 211 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas FRA EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 5.50'29" 13'09" 128. 166 GER19870122 STAUFF Andreas GER MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 5.50'29" 13'09" 129. 91 FRA19910826 DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ FDJ 5.50'29" 13'09" 130. 188 NZL19880708 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5.50'29" 13'09" 131. 115 GER19861031 KLEMME Dominic GER IAM IAM CYCLING 5.50'29" 13'09" 132. 238 BEL19780904 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C.TEAM 5.50'29" 13'09" 133. 97 FRA19870418 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ FDJ 5.50'29" 13'09" 134. 241 ITA19801127 CHICCHI Francesco ITA VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 5.52'23" 15'03" 135. 124 RUS19860421 ISAYCHEV Vladimir RUS KAT KATUSHA 5.55'45" 18'25"
ISCRITTI : 200 Ritirati: ARRIVATI: 135
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 17.03.13 19:04
.
VICTOIRE DE GERALD CIOLEK
1 CIOLEK Gerald Team MTN Qhubeka 5:37:20 2 SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 3 CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack - Leopard 4 CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 PAOLINI Luca Katusha Team 6 STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling 7 PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team 8 KRISTOFF Alexander Katusha Team 0:14 9 CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 10 EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling 11 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Movistar Team 12 COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 13 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling 14 GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team 15 TURGOT Sébastien Europcar 16 ROELANDTS Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team 17 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 18 DEGENKOLB John Team Argos - Shimano 19 OFFREDO Yoann FDJ
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 17.03.13 13:23
.
NOUVEAU DEPART A 14h30
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 17.03.13 11:42
.
COURSE NEUTRALISEE AU KM 46 !!!
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: Re: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 16.03.13 20:32
LES DOSSARDS
ORICA GREENEDGE 1 Simon Gerrans 2 Matthew Goss 3 Baden Cooke 4 Daryl Impey 5 Sebastian Langeveld 6 Stuart O’Grady 7 Jens Keukeleire 8 Jens Mouris
AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 Davide Appollonio 12 Manuel Belletti 13 Maxime Bouet 14 Steve Chainel 15 Romain Bardet 16 Hugo Houle 17 Ben Gastauer 18 Matteo Montaguti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 21 Franco Pellizotti 22 Riccardo Chiarini 23 Fabio Felline 24 Tomás Aurelio Gil Martínez 25 Diego Rosa 26 Jackson Rodríguez 27 Miguel Ángel Rubiano Chávez 28 Emanuele Sella
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 Vincenzo Nibali 32 Borut Bozic 33 Enrico Gasparotto 34 Francesco Gavazzi 35 Andriy Grivko 36 Maxim inglinskiy 37 Simone Ponzi 38 Alessandro Vanotti
BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX 41 Sacha Modlo 42 Fancesco Manuel Bongiorno 43 Enrico Battaglin 44 Nicola Boem 45 Marco Canola 46 Sonny Colbrelli 47 Filippo Fortin 48 Andrea Pasqualon
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 51 Mark Renshaw 52 Rick Flens 53 Paul Martens 54 Lars Petter Nordhaug 55 Tom Jelte Slagter 56 David Tanner 57 Maarten Tjalllingii 58 Maarten Wynants
BMC RACING TEAM 61 Philippe Gilbert 62 Thor Hushovd 63 Klaas Lodewyck 64 Daniel Oss 65 Taylor Phinney 66 Manuel Quinziato 67 Mciahel Schär 68 Greg Van Avermaet
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 71 Peter Sagan 72 Maciej Bodnar 73 damiano Caruso 74 Alessandro De Marchi 75 Kristjan Koren 76 Paolo Longo Borghini 77 Moreno Moser 78 Elia Viviani
EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 81 Gorka Izagirre 82 Jorge Azanza 83 Garikoitz Bravo 84 Ricardo García 85 Egoi Martínez 86 Miguel Mínguez 87 Ioannis Tamouridis 88 Robert Vrecer
FDJ 91 Arnaud Demare 92 William Bonnet 93 Mickael Delage 94 Murilo Fischer 95 Mathieu Ladagnous 96 Yoann Offredo 97 Anthony Roux 98 Arthur Vichot
GARMIN SHARP 101 Tyler Farrar 102 Back Bouer 103 Alex Howes 104 Robert Hunter 105 David Millar 106 Ramunas Navardauskas 107 Johan Van Summeren 108 Fabian Wegmann
IAM CYCLING 111 Marco Bandiera 112 Stefan Denifl 113 Martin Elmiger 114 Heinrich Haussler 115 Dominic Klemme 116 Gustav Erik Larsson 117 Thomas Lovkvist 118 Aleksejs Saramotins
KATUSHA 121 Luca Paolini 122 Maxim Belkov 123 Xavier Florencio Cabre 124 Vladimir Isaychev 125 Alexander Kristoff 126 Aliaksandr Kuchynski 127 Angel Vicioso Arcos 128 Eduard Vorganov
LOTTO-BELISOL 141 Andre Greipel 142 Lars Ytting Bak 143 Adam Hansen 144 Gregory Henderson 145 Vicente Reynés 146 Jurgen Roelandts 147 Marcel Sieberg 148 Frederik Willems
MOVISTAR TEAM 151 Giovanni Visconti 152 Andrey Amador 153 Jonathan Castroviejo 154 Pablo Lastras 155 Angel Madrazo 156 Jose Joaquin Rojas 157 Eloy Teruel 158 Francisco Ventoso
MTN - QHUBEKA 161 Gerald Ciolek 162 Sergio Pardilla Bellon 163 Martin Reimer 164 Kristian Sbaragli 165 Songezo Jim 166 Andreas Stauff 167 Jay Robert Thomson 168 Jacobus Venter
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 171 Mark Cavendish 172 Tom Boonen 173 Sylvain Chavanel 174 Michal Kwiatkowski 175 Zdenek Stybar 176 Niki Terpstra 177 Stijn Vandenbergh 178 Martin Velits
SKY 191 Edvald Boasson Hagen 192 Bernhard Eisel 193 Vasili Kiryienka 194 Salvatore Puccio 195 Gabriel Rasch 196 Kanstantsin Siutsou 197 Ian Stannard 198 Geraint Thomas
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 201 John Degenkolb 202 Roy Curvers 203 Koen de Kort 204 Tom Dumoulin 205 Johannes Fröhlinger 206 Simon Geschke 207 Cheng Ji 208 Matthieu Sprick
TEAM EUROPCAR 211 Thomas Voeckler 212 Jerome Cousin 213 Yohann Gène 214 Vincent Jérôme 215 Davide Malacarne 216 Björn Thurau 217 Sébastien Turgot 218 David Veilleux
TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 221 Daniele Bennati 222 Manuele Boaro 223 Matti Breschel 224 Jonathan Cantwell 225 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 226 Michael Morkov 227 Michael Rogers 228 Matteo Tosatto
VACANSOLEIL-DCM 231 Juan Antonio Flecha 232 Kris Boeckmans 233 Grega Bole 234 Sergey Lagutin 235 Bertjan Lindeman 236 Mirko Selvaggi 237 Boy van Poppel 238 Frederik Veuchelen
VINI FANTINI 241 Francesco Chicchi 242 Mauro Finetto 243 Oscar Gatto 244 Kevin Hulsmans 245 Jonathan Monsalve 246 Alessandro Proni 247 Matteo Rabottini 248 Mauro Santambrogio
Admin Admin
Nombre de messages : 48964 VAR : ST TROPEZ - VAR - FRANCE Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007
Sujet: MILAN - SAN REMO --I-- 17.03.2013 12.03.13 9:19
LES EQUIPES RETENUES
UCI Pro Team
AG2R LA MONDIALE ASTANA Pro Team BMC RACING TEAM CANNONDALE EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI FDJ FORMER RABOBANK GARMIN – SHARP KATUSHA TEAM LAMPRE - MERIDA LOTTO Belisol MOVISTAR TEAM OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ORICA - GREENEDGE RADIOSHACK - Nissan SKY PROCYCLING TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO Cycling Team
6 wild card
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI BARDIANI VALVOLE – CSF INOX IAM CYCLING MTN – QHUBEKA TEAM EUROPCAR VINI FANTINI