CLASSEMENTS DE LA 3e ETAPEETAPE
1 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers 4:37:042 EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,,
3 GHIRMAY HAILU Biniam
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
4 MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo ,,
5 HAYTER Ethan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
6 FELLINE Fabio Astana Pro Team ,,
7 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
8 CONCI Nicola Trek - Segafredo ,,
9 VISCONTI Giovanni Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
10 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates ,,
11 SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe ,,
12 BAKELANTS Jan Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
13 BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
14 CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Giotti Victoria ,,
15 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
16 MENDOZA Omar Alberto Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,,
17 KUDUS Merhawi Astana Pro Team ,,
18 ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team ,,
19 GREGAARD Jonas Astana Pro Team ,,
20 CABEDO Óscar Burgos-BH ,,
21 MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling ,,
22 INKELAAR Kevin Bahrain - McLaren ,,
23 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
24 AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
25 VANSEVENANT Mauri Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
26 FINETTO Mauro
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
27 RAVASI Edward UAE-Team Emirates ,,
28 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates ,,
29 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team ,,
30 MÄDER Gino NTT Pro Cycling ,,
31 DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE-Team Emirates ,,
32 O'CONNOR Ben NTT Pro Cycling ,,
33 SOSA Iván Ramiro INEOS Grenadiers ,,
34 WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM 0:21
35 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 0:24
36 BAIS Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:00
37 CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
38 KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:07
39 DÍAZ José Manuel
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
40 NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo 0:00
41 CHIRICO Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
42 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:32
43 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:51
44 OSORIO Juan Felipe Burgos-BH 11:54
45 RUBIO Diego Burgos-BH ,,
46 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Pro Team ,,
47 ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,,
48 HENAO Sergio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
49 PARISINI Nicolò Beltrami TSA Marchiol 13:43
50 GAROSIO Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
51 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
52 COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
53 ZAHIRI Abderrahim General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
54 FISHER-BLACK Finn Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,,
55 DAVIES Scott Bahrain - McLaren ,,
56 IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
57 RIES Michel Trek - Segafredo ,,
58 SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers ,,
59 STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team ,,
60 RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers ,,
61 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - McLaren ,,
62 PASQUALON Andrea Circus - Wanty Gobert 15:51
63 EIKING Odd Christian Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
64 LIETAER Eliot Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
65 NOVAK Domen Bahrain - McLaren ,,
66 PETILLI Simone Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
67 DE BOD Stefan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
68 RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
69 SOBRERO Matteo NTT Pro Cycling ,,
70 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step 17:05
71 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
72 CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
73 ROELANDTS Jürgen Movistar Team ,,
74 CAIATI Aldo Team Colpack Ballan ,,
75 STRAKHOV Dmitry Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
76 CORTESE Jacopo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,,
77 VANENDERT Jelle Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
78 BROWN Nathan Rally Cycling ,,
79 THWAITES Scott Alpecin-Fenix ,,
80 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe ,,
81 KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo ,,
82 PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team 20:19
83 BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,,
84 BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega ,,
85 VAN DER HOORN Taco Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,,
86 DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,,
87 COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega ,,
88 TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega ,,
89 GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe ,,
90 VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin-Fenix ,,
91 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
92 ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
93 DI FELICE Francesco Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,,
94 CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana Pro Team ,,
95 RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,,
96 ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria 24:12
97 SPREAFICO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
98 MOLENAAR Alex Burgos-BH ,,
99 CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
100 BROGI Adriano Giotti Victoria ,,
101 CRETTI Luca Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,,
102 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
103 MARENGO Umberto Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
104 RICHARDSON Alexander Alpecin-Fenix ,,
105 CARR Simon
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
106 JACOBS Johan Movistar Team ,,
107 ELOSEGUI Iñigo Movistar Team ,,
108 AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,,
109 WRIGHT Alfred Bahrain - McLaren ,,
110 MORA Sebastián Movistar Team ,,
111 FEDELI Alessandro
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
112 DOULL Owain INEOS Grenadiers ,,
113 CRESCIOLI Giosuè Beltrami TSA Marchiol ,,
114 QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo ,,
115 SOTO Nelson Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,,
116 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
117 MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
118 SMARZARO Daniel General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia ,,
119 GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
120 TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
121 KOOIJ Olav Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,,
122 ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria ,,
123 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe ,,
124 SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,,
125 DRUCKER Jempy BORA - hansgrohe ,,
126 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren ,,
127 EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos-BH ,,
128 MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack Ballan ,,
129 ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Dynatek Vega ,,
130 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT Pro Cycling ,,
131 SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,
132 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling ,,
133 REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo ,,
134 TILLER Rasmus NTT Pro Cycling ,,
135 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix ,,
136 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,,
137 LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
138 VAN POPPEL Boy Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
139 RIGATTI Tommaso Team Colpack Ballan ,,
140 RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,
GENERAL1 - Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 11:21:502 - Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 03
3 - Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
4 - Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 29
5 - Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 30
6 1 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 34
7 1 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 41
8 1 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 42
9 1 Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence + 46
10 4 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 49
11 - Ide Schelling Bora-Hansgrohe + 52
12 - Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 52
13 - Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 53
14 1 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 59
15 4 Biniam Girmay
Nippo Delko Provence + 01:04
16 - Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:04
17 1 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:06
18 2 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:10
19 3 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:12
20 3 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:21
21 3 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:23
22 4 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:30
23 4 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:30
24 18 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:37
25 5 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:48
26 8 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas + 02:15
27 8 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02:20
28 12 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 02:34
29 17 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:36
30 19 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 03:49
31 21 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:24
32 25 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
33 25 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 04:35
34 27 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 05:04
35 31 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
36 31 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 05:36
37 32 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:38
38 30 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 06:01
39 1 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 09:02
40 36 Jose Manuel Diaz
Nippo Delko Provence + 09:47
41 42 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 10:51
42 13 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 13:39
43 61 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:22
44 19 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 15:11
45 6 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 15:56
46 9 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 16:07
47 8 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:16
48 7 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 16:23
49 8 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 16:30
50 6 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:44
51 12 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas + 17:05
52 2 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 17:40
53 22 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 17:45
54 21 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:01
55 2 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 18:08
56 24 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 19:02
57 10 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 19:12
58 13 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 19:50
59 17 Cesare Benedetti Bora-Hansgrohe + 19:55
60 17 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 20:05
61 16 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 20:14
62 14 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:31
63 3 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 20:49
64 47 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 21:24
65 11 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 21:31
66 8 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 21:45
67 8 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F-Ili Curia + 21:51
68 3 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 22:33
69 13 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 22:44
70 - Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:09
71 15 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 24:51
72 6 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 24:59
73 52 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25:23
74 38 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 26:35
75 34 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:45
76 15 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 27:29
77 24 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 28:36
78 15 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 28:50
79 20 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F-Ili Curia + 29:07
80 18 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 29:20
81 17 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 29:24
82 3 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 29:52
83 3 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 30:12
84 3 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 30:14
85 23 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 30:24
86 14 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 31:00
87 14 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 31:12
88 4 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 31:14
89 32 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31:21
90 4 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 31:37
91 6 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 32:27
92 8 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 32:59
93 16 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas + 33:02
94 8 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 33:08
95 20 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 34:16
96 46 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 34:32
97 34 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 35:09
98 13 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 35:19
99 12 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 35:37
100 12 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 35:38
101 11 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 35:42
102 10 Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence + 35:54
103 9 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 35:57
104 9 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas + 36:07
105 9 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 36:17
106 8 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 36:21
107 8 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 36:22
108 1 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 36:23
109 4 Patrick Gamper Bora-Hansgrohe + 37:24
110 7 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 37:28
111 5 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 37:31
112 41 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 37:31
113 44 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 38:21
114 9 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 39:34
115 5 Delio Fernandez Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence + 41:11
116 5 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 41:17
117 5 Jempy Drucker Bora-Hansgrohe + 41:17
118 4 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 41:20
119 2 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 41:25
120 2 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 41:28
121 2 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 41:31
122 2 Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence + 41:36
123 1 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 41:51
124 1 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 41:58
125 - Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 42:08
126 1 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 42:08
127 1 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 42:11
128 6 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 42:19
129 6 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 42:23
130 6 Marcus Burghardt Bora-Hansgrohe + 42:24
131 6 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 42:28
132 11 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43:15
133 11 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43:15
134 12 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 43:34
135 20 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 43:36
136 11 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 43:43
137 11 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 43:56
138 12 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 44:17
139 12 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 44:17
140 14 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 45:05
.