CLASSEMENTS DE LA 3e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE BEN HERMANS (Israël Start-Up) 1 BEN HERMANS 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 14' 28'' - B : 10'' -2 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING 51 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 14' 28'' - B : 6'' -
3 VICTOR LAFAY 101 COFIDIS 04H 14' 28'' - B : 4'' -4 SAMUELE BATTISTELLA 12 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 14' 40'' + 00H 00' 12'' - -
5 EDUARD PRADES 134
DELKO 04H 14' 47'' + 00H 00' 19'' - -
6 KRISTIAN AASVOLD 182 TEAM COOP 04H 14' 47'' + 00H 00' 19'' - -
7 ANDREAS LEKNESSUND 6 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 14' 47'' + 00H 00' 19'' - -
8 ANTONIO JESUS SOTO GUIRAO 175 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 04H 14' 47'' + 00H 00' 19'' - -
9 PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO 166 BURGOS-BH 04H 14' 47'' + 00H 00' 19'' - -
10 TORSTEIN TRÆEN 44 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 14' 50'' + 00H 00' 22'' - -
11 WARREN BARGUIL 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 14' 50'' + 00H 00' 22'' - -12 STEFAN DE BOD 14 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 14' 52'' + 00H 00' 24'' - -
13 JACOB ERIKSSON 183 TEAM COOP 04H 14' 54'' + 00H 00' 26'' - -
14 PETR VAKOČ 121 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 15' 09'' + 00H 00' 41'' - -
15 TORJUS SLEEN 43 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 15' 09'' + 00H 00' 41'' - -
16 FABIO FELLINE 11 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 15' 15'' + 00H 00' 47'' - -
17 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 72 TOTALENERGIES 04H 15' 21'' + 00H 00' 53'' - -18 LUC WIRTGEN 156 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 15' 23'' + 00H 00' 55'' - -
19 DIMITRI CLAEYS 112 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04H 15' 25'' + 00H 00' 57'' - -
20 ARJEN LIVYNS 151 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 15' 27'' + 00H 00' 59'' - -
21 ALESSANDRO FEDELI 131
DELKO 04H 15' 28'' + 00H 01' 00'' - -
22 DIMITRI PEYSKENS 155 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 15' 30'' + 00H 01' 02'' - -
23 HENOK MULUEBERHAN 111 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04H 15' 31'' + 00H 01' 03'' - -
24 MARKUS HOELGAARD 41 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 15' 33'' + 00H 01' 05'' - -
25 STAN DEWULF 82
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 15' 33'' + 00H 01' 05'' - -
26 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 1 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 15' 33'' + 00H 01' 05'' - -
27 OSCAR RIESEBEEK 125 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 15' 33'' + 00H 01' 05'' - -
28 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 2 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 15' 39'' + 00H 01' 11'' - -
29 WARD VANHOOF 146 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 15' 41'' + 00H 01' 13'' - -
30 AXEL ZINGLE 106 COFIDIS 04H 15' 45'' + 00H 01' 17'' - -
31 THOMAS CHAMPION 102 COFIDIS 04H 15' 58'' + 00H 01' 30'' - -32 BENJAMIN PERRY 16 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 16' 00'' + 00H 01' 32'' - -
33 OLIVER NAESEN 81
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 16' 02'' + 00H 01' 34'' - -
34 LAURENT PICHON 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 16' 02'' + 00H 01' 34'' - -
35 CLEMENT VENTURINI 86 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 16' 02'' + 00H 01' 34'' - -
36 JULIEN TRARIEUX 136 DELKO 04H 16' 15'' + 00H 01' 47'' - -37 TORE ANDRE AASE VABØ 186 TEAM COOP 04H 16' 19'' + 00H 01' 51'' - -
38 SANDER DE PESTEL 144 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 16' 19'' + 00H 01' 51'' - -
39 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 71
TOTALENERGIES 04H 16' 33'' + 00H 02' 05'' - -
40 ANTONIO ANGULO SAMPEDRO 172 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 04H 16' 34'' + 00H 02' 06'' - -
41 BRYAN COQUARD 61 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04H 16' 48'' + 00H 02' 20'' - -42 TOM VAN ASBROECK 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 16' 48'' + 00H 02' 20'' - -
43 ALEX COLMAN 143 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 16' 48'' + 00H 02' 20'' - -
44 ARNE MARIT 145 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 16' 48'' + 00H 02' 20'' - -
45 CYRIL GAUTIER 64 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04H 16' 48'' + 00H 02' 20'' - -46 SEBASTIAN BERWICK 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 16' 57'' + 00H 02' 29'' - -
47 GLEB BRUSSENSKIY 13 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 17' 27'' + 00H 02' 59'' - -
48 CEDRIC BEULLENS 142 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 17' 37'' + 00H 03' 09'' - -
49 LAWRENCE NAESEN 85
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 17' 56'' + 00H 03' 28'' - -
50 CLÉMENT RUSSO 25 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 17' 56'' + 00H 03' 28'' - -51 RODRIGO ALVAREZ 162 BURGOS-BH 04H 17' 56'' + 00H 03' 28'' - -
52 ALEXANDRE DELETTRE 132 DELKO 04H 17' 59'' + 00H 03' 31'' - -53 ANDRE DREGE 3 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 18' 07'' + 00H 03' 39'' - -
54 JIMMY JANSSENS 122 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 18' 12'' + 00H 03' 44'' - -
55 ALEXIS GOUGEARD 84 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 18' 15'' + 00H 03' 47'' - -56 DRIES VAN GESTEL 76
TOTALENERGIES 04H 18' 31'' + 00H 04' 03'' - -
57 AIME DE GENDT 52 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 18' 31'' + 00H 04' 03'' - -
58 REMY MERTZ 154 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 18' 34'' + 00H 04' 06'' - -
59 RICK ZABEL 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 18' 35'' + 00H 04' 07'' - -
60 ANGEL FUENTES PANIEGO 164 BURGOS-BH 04H 18' 37'' + 00H 04' 09'' - -
61 PHILIPP WALSLEBEN 126 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 19' 06'' + 00H 04' 38'' - -
62 CERIEL DESAL 152 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 19' 06'' + 00H 04' 38'' - -
63 ERIK NORDSAETER RESELL 42 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 19' 12'' + 00H 04' 44'' - -
64 SØREN WÆRENSKJOLD 45 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 19' 12'' + 00H 04' 44'' - -
65 GUY SAGIV 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 19' 12'' + 00H 04' 44'' - -
66 ALAN RIOU 24 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 19' 29'' + 00H 05' 01'' - -67 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 163 BURGOS-BH 04H 19' 29'' + 00H 05' 01'' - -
68 YEVGENIY GIDICH 15 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 04H 19' 48'' + 00H 05' 20'' - -
69 MANUEL PEÑALVER ANIORTE 161 BURGOS-BH 04H 19' 59'' + 00H 05' 31'' - -
70 FREDRIK DVERSNES 181 TEAM COOP 04H 20' 08'' + 00H 05' 40'' - -
71 TORD GUDMESTAD 184 TEAM COOP 04H 20' 08'' + 00H 05' 40'' - -
72 SYVER WÆRSTED 46 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 04H 20' 10'' + 00H 05' 42'' - -
73 EIRIK LUNDER 185 TEAM COOP 04H 20' 10'' + 00H 05' 42'' - -
74 SEAN DE BIE 153 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 04H 20' 14'' + 00H 05' 46'' - -
75 NATHAN HAAS 104
COFIDIS 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
76 CHRISTOPHE NOPPE 22
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
77 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 63
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
78 TOM DEVRIENDT 53 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
79 JENS REYNDERS 141 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' B : 2'' -
80 LUCA COATI 113 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
81 DANNY VAN POPPEL 56 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
82 ERIK BASKA 92 BORA - HANSGROHE 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
83 BAPTISTE PLANCKAERT 54 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
84 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 103
COFIDIS 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
85 BOY VAN POPPEL 55 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
86 PEIO GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA 174 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
87 NIKI TERPSTRA 75
TOTALENERGIES 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
88 LUBOMÍR PETRUŠ 124 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
89 FELIPE ORTS LLORET 165 BURGOS-BH 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
90 BERT DE BACKER 62
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
91 JURAJ SAGAN 93 BORA - HANSGROHE 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
92 XABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN 173 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' B : 3'' -
93 HARRY TANFIELD 114 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
94 RÜDIGER SELIG 95 BORA - HANSGROHE 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
95 JUAN JOSE LOBATO DEL VALLE 171 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
96 MARCEL MEISEN 123 ALPECIN - FENIX 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
97 ANDREAS SCHILLINGER 94 BORA - HANSGROHE 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -
98 JONATHAN HIVERT 65 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 04H 20' 34'' + 00H 06' 06'' - -99 EDUARD-MICHAEL GROSU 133
DELKO 04H 21' 34'' + 00H 07' 06'' - -
100 RUDY BARBIER 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04H 22' 22'' + 00H 07' 54'' - -
101 JULIEN DUVAL 83 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 04H 22' 22'' + 00H 07' 54'' B : 6'' -102 DUSAN RAJOVIC 135
DELKO 04H 22' 39'' + 00H 08' 11'' - -
103 BRAM WELTEN 26
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04H 22' 39'' + 00H 08' 11'' - -
104 LUDVIK ASPELUND HOLSTAD 4 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 22' 39'' + 00H 08' 11'' - -
105 ÅDNE HOLTER 5 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 04H 23' 02'' + 00H 08' 34'' - -
106 MARTIN LAAS 91 BORA - HANSGROHE 04H 23' 18'' + 00H 08' 50'' B : 7'' -
GENERAL1 BEN HERMANS 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 22' 03'' - B : 10'' -2 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING 51 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 22' 07'' + 00H 00' 04'' B : 6'' -
3 VICTOR LAFAY 101 COFIDIS 11H 22' 09'' + 00H 00' 06'' B : 4'' -4 SAMUELE BATTISTELLA 12 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 22' 23'' + 00H 00' 20'' B : 2'' -
5 KRISTIAN AASVOLD 182 TEAM COOP 11H 22' 29'' + 00H 00' 26'' B : 3'' -
6 ANTONIO JESUS SOTO GUIRAO 175 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 11H 22' 31'' + 00H 00' 28'' B : 1'' -
7 EDUARD PRADES 134
DELKO 11H 22' 32'' + 00H 00' 29'' - -
8 ANDREAS LEKNESSUND 6 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 22' 32'' + 00H 00' 29'' - -
9 WARREN BARGUIL 21 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 22' 35'' + 00H 00' 32'' - -10 JACOB ERIKSSON 183 TEAM COOP 11H 22' 39'' + 00H 00' 36'' - -
11 TORSTEIN TRÆEN 44 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 22' 53'' + 00H 00' 50'' - -
12 STEFAN DE BOD 14 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 22' 55'' + 00H 00' 52'' - -
13 PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO 166 BURGOS-BH 11H 22' 58'' + 00H 00' 55'' - -
14 FABIO FELLINE 11 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 23' 00'' + 00H 00' 57'' - -
15 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 1 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 23' 06'' + 00H 01' 03'' B : 12'' -
16 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 72 TOTALENERGIES 11H 23' 06'' + 00H 01' 03'' - -17 MARKUS HOELGAARD 41 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 23' 06'' + 00H 01' 03'' B : 10'' -
18 TORJUS SLEEN 43 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 23' 07'' + 00H 01' 04'' - -
19 LUC WIRTGEN 156 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 23' 08'' + 00H 01' 05'' - -
20 DIMITRI CLAEYS 112 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 11H 23' 10'' + 00H 01' 07'' - -
21 ARJEN LIVYNS 151 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 23' 12'' + 00H 01' 09'' - -
22 PETR VAKOČ 121 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 23' 12'' + 00H 01' 09'' - -
23 ALESSANDRO FEDELI 131
DELKO 11H 23' 13'' + 00H 01' 10'' - -
24 OSCAR RIESEBEEK 125 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 23' 18'' + 00H 01' 15'' - -
25 STAN DEWULF 82
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 23' 18'' + 00H 01' 15'' - -
26 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 2 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 23' 24'' + 00H 01' 21'' - -
27 AXEL ZINGLE 106 COFIDIS 11H 23' 30'' + 00H 01' 27'' - -28 DIMITRI PEYSKENS 155 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 23' 33'' + 00H 01' 30'' - -
29 HENOK MULUEBERHAN 111 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 11H 23' 42'' + 00H 01' 39'' - -
30 WARD VANHOOF 146 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 23' 44'' + 00H 01' 41'' - -
31 LAURENT PICHON 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 23' 46'' + 00H 01' 43'' B : 1'' -
32 CLEMENT VENTURINI 86 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 23' 47'' + 00H 01' 44'' - -33 OLIVER NAESEN 81
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 24' 01'' + 00H 01' 58'' B : 4'' -
34 BENJAMIN PERRY 16 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 24' 11'' + 00H 02' 08'' - -
35 ANTONIO ANGULO SAMPEDRO 172 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 11H 24' 19'' + 00H 02' 16'' - -
36 JULIEN TRARIEUX 136 DELKO 11H 24' 26'' + 00H 02' 23'' - -
37 BRYAN COQUARD 61 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11H 24' 29'' + 00H 02' 26'' B : 4'' -38 SANDER DE PESTEL 144 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 24' 30'' + 00H 02' 27'' - -
39 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 71
TOTALENERGIES 11H 24' 44'' + 00H 02' 41'' - -
40 ARNE MARIT 145 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 24' 51'' + 00H 02' 48'' - -
41 CEDRIC BEULLENS 142 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 25' 54'' + 00H 03' 51'' B : 2'' -
42 LAWRENCE NAESEN 85
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 25' 59'' + 00H 03' 56'' - -
43 ALEXANDRE DELETTRE 132 DELKO 11H 26' 02'' + 00H 03' 59'' - -
44 THOMAS CHAMPION 102 COFIDIS 11H 26' 10'' + 00H 04' 07'' - -45 JIMMY JANSSENS 122 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 26' 15'' + 00H 04' 12'' B : 8'' -
46 DRIES VAN GESTEL 76
TOTALENERGIES 11H 26' 16'' + 00H 04' 13'' - -
47 AIME DE GENDT 52 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 26' 16'' + 00H 04' 13'' - -
48 REMY MERTZ 154 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 26' 45'' + 00H 04' 42'' - -
49 ALEX COLMAN 143 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 26' 57'' + 00H 04' 54'' B : 3'' -
50 TOM VAN ASBROECK 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 27' 00'' + 00H 04' 57'' - -
51 CLÉMENT RUSSO 25 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 27' 06'' + 00H 05' 03'' - -52 TORE ANDRE AASE VABØ 186 TEAM COOP 11H 27' 16'' + 00H 05' 13'' - -
53 ANDRE DREGE 3 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 27' 17'' + 00H 05' 14'' - -
54 SEBASTIAN BERWICK 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 27' 28'' + 00H 05' 25'' - -
55 ERIK NORDSAETER RESELL 42 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 27' 30'' + 00H 05' 27'' - -
56 CYRIL GAUTIER 64 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11H 27' 31'' + 00H 05' 28'' - -57 SØREN WÆRENSKJOLD 45 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 28' 18'' + 00H 06' 15'' - -
58 FREDRIK DVERSNES 181 TEAM COOP 11H 28' 20'' + 00H 06' 17'' B : 2'' -
59 MARCEL MEISEN 123 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 28' 37'' + 00H 06' 34'' - -
60 JUAN JOSE LOBATO DEL VALLE 171 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 11H 28' 37'' + 00H 06' 34'' - -
61 RÜDIGER SELIG 95 BORA - HANSGROHE 11H 28' 37'' + 00H 06' 34'' - -
62 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER 103
COFIDIS 11H 28' 45'' + 00H 06' 42'' - -
63 NATHAN HAAS 104
COFIDIS 11H 28' 45'' + 00H 06' 42'' - -
64 ANGEL FUENTES PANIEGO 164 BURGOS-BH 11H 28' 49'' + 00H 06' 46'' - -
65 RICK ZABEL 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 28' 50'' + 00H 06' 47'' - -
66 YEVGENIY GIDICH 15 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 28' 52'' + 00H 06' 49'' - -
67 ALEXIS GOUGEARD 84 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 28' 54'' + 00H 06' 51'' B : 6'' -68 SYVER WÆRSTED 46 UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 11H 29' 20'' + 00H 07' 17'' - -
69 JONATHAN HIVERT 65 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11H 29' 30'' + 00H 07' 27'' - -70 LUCA COATI 113 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 11H 29' 44'' + 00H 07' 41'' - -
71 CHRISTOPHE NOPPE 22
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 29' 44'' + 00H 07' 41'' - -
72 ALAN RIOU 24 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 29' 44'' + 00H 07' 41'' - -73 TORD GUDMESTAD 184 TEAM COOP 11H 29' 45'' + 00H 07' 42'' - -
74 GLEB BRUSSENSKIY 13 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 11H 30' 00'' + 00H 07' 57'' B : 3'' -
75 PHILIPP WALSLEBEN 126 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 30' 03'' + 00H 08' 00'' - -
76 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 163 BURGOS-BH 11H 30' 08'' + 00H 08' 05'' - -
77 MANUEL PEÑALVER ANIORTE 161 BURGOS-BH 11H 30' 11'' + 00H 08' 08'' - -
78 SEAN DE BIE 153 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 30' 25'' + 00H 08' 22'' - -
79 EIRIK LUNDER 185 TEAM COOP 11H 30' 25'' + 00H 08' 22'' - -
80 EDUARD-MICHAEL GROSU 133
DELKO 11H 30' 26'' + 00H 08' 23'' - -
81 JENS REYNDERS 141 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 11H 30' 44'' + 00H 08' 41'' B : 2'' -
82 DANNY VAN POPPEL 56 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 30' 45'' + 00H 08' 42'' B : 4'' -
83 FELIPE ORTS LLORET 165 BURGOS-BH 11H 30' 46'' + 00H 08' 43'' - -
84 LUBOMÍR PETRUŠ 124 ALPECIN - FENIX 11H 30' 49'' + 00H 08' 46'' - -
85 NIKI TERPSTRA 75
TOTALENERGIES 11H 30' 49'' + 00H 08' 46'' - -
86 BAPTISTE PLANCKAERT 54 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 31' 05'' + 00H 09' 02'' - -
87 BOY VAN POPPEL 55 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 31' 11'' + 00H 09' 08'' - -
88 JURAJ SAGAN 93 BORA - HANSGROHE 11H 31' 23'' + 00H 09' 20'' - -
89 HARRY TANFIELD 114 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 11H 31' 31'' + 00H 09' 28'' - -
90 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 63
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11H 31' 31'' + 00H 09' 28'' - -
91 BERT DE BACKER 62
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11H 31' 31'' + 00H 09' 28'' - -
92 PEIO GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA 174 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 11H 31' 47'' + 00H 09' 44'' - -
93 ERIK BASKA 92 BORA - HANSGROHE 11H 32' 24'' + 00H 10' 21'' - -
94 BRAM WELTEN 26
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11H 32' 54'' + 00H 10' 51'' - -
95 DUSAN RAJOVIC 135
DELKO 11H 33' 18'' + 00H 11' 15'' - -
96 ANDREAS SCHILLINGER 94 BORA - HANSGROHE 11H 33' 32'' + 00H 11' 29'' - -
97 LUDVIK ASPELUND HOLSTAD 4 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 33' 36'' + 00H 11' 33'' - -
98 RODRIGO ALVAREZ 162 BURGOS-BH 11H 34' 00'' + 00H 11' 57'' - -
99 MARTIN LAAS 91 BORA - HANSGROHE 11H 34' 51'' + 00H 12' 48'' B : 17'' -
100 ÅDNE HOLTER 5 NORWEGIAN NATIONAL TEAM 11H 35' 01'' + 00H 12' 58'' - -
101 GUY SAGIV 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 35' 23'' + 00H 13' 20'' - -
102 JULIEN DUVAL 83 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 11H 36' 35'' + 00H 14' 32'' B : 6'' -103 XABIER MIKEL AZPARREN IRURZUN 173 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 11H 36' 35'' + 00H 14' 32'' B : 3'' -
104 TOM DEVRIENDT 53 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 11H 37' 44'' + 00H 15' 41'' - -
105 CERIEL DESAL 152 BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 11H 43' 51'' + 00H 21' 48'' B : 1'' -
106 RUDY BARBIER 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 11H 44' 04'' + 00H 22' 01'' - -.